Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

San Martín San Juan
 
Patronato
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Godoy Cruz
 
2 0
2 1
San Lorenzo
 
Racing Club
 
0 1
1 1
Boca Juniors
 
Olimpo
 
2 0
3 0
Temperley
 
River Plate
 
0 1
0 1
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
1 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
1 0
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
1 3
Slavia
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
1 2
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gorodeya
 
1 1
4 2
Shakhtyor
 
BATE
 
0 2
0 4
Eendracht Aalst
 
Liège
 
   
1 2
Geel
 
Duffel
 
   
3 0
Knokke
 
Heist
 
   
2 5
OH Leuven
 
Turnhout
 
   
8 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Bocholt
 
   
0 1
Westerlo
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
4 0
Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
2 0
4 0
Gent
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 0
KV Oostende
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
3 4
Wilstermann
 
San José
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
2 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 0
0 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 1
Mirassol
 
Penapolense
 
3 1
4 2
Portuguesa Santista
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
1 2
Flamengo
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
2 0
Palmeiras
 
São Paulo
 
2 2
4 2
Ponte Preta
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 2
Avaí
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Santos
 
0 1
1 1
Joinville
 
Macaé
 
1 1
2 4
Volta Redonda
 
Mogi Mirim
 
2 0
4 0
ASA
 
Cuiabá
 
1 0
2 3
Botafogo PB
 
Confiança
 
0 1
1 2
Fortaleza
 
CSA
 
0 0
1 1
Globo
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
2 0
Cherno More
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 1
1 4
Ludogorets
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
1 1
Nesebar
 
Oborishte
 
1 0
2 1
Waterloo
 
Milton
 
   
2 4
Ñublense
 
Cobreloa
 
3 0
3 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
0 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
1 0
San Marcos
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
3 0
Rangers
 
La Serena
 
0 0
1 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
1 1
O'Higgins
 
Antofagasta
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 0
Envigado
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
2 0
Llaneros
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
2 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Bogotá
 
3 0
3 1
Real San Andres
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 0
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
2 0
Grecia
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 1
2 1
Guadalupe
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 2
Limón
 
UCR
 
1 1
2 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
2 1
Cartaginés
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 3
Cibalia
 
Osijek
 
1 1
2 1
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
2 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
2 0
Doxa
 
Ermis
 
1 1
2 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Příbram
 
0 0
1 1
České Budějovice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
2 0
Třinec
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Vítkovice
 
0 0
0 0
Vlašim
 
Olympia Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Znojmo
 
Opava
 
0 0
2 1
Jablonec
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 0
Slavia Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 0
4 0
Teplice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
3 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
3 0
Brabrand
 
Thisted
 
1 0
2 2
Esbjerg
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
1 3
Fredericia
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 3
2 3
HB Køge
 
Skive
 
0 0
0 0
Vejle
 
Roskilde
 
2 0
2 1
Midtjylland
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
Horsens
 
0 0
2 0
Nordsjælland
 
København
 
2 0
3 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Audaz
 
2 0
2 0
Dragon
 
Águila
 
1 1
4 3
Pasaquina
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
2 1
FAS
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
0 0
Firpo
 
Alianza
 
2 3
2 5
Chelsea
 
Everton
 
2 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 1
Liverpool
 
Arsenal
 
2 0
4 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 1
Elva
 
Tartu Welco
 
2 0
2 0
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
1 3
Tartu Santos
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
1 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
2 0
3 0
Kultsu
 
Kiffen
 
1 0
2 1
MiPK
 
MP
 
0 0
1 0
VIFK
 
Kraft
 
2 0
3 2
HJK
 
KuPS
 
1 0
1 0
Mariehamn
 
VPS
 
0 0
1 0
GrIFK
 
OPS
 
1 0
3 2
Guingamp
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
2 0
Angers SCO
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 1
Monaco
 
Olympique Marseille
 
4 0
6 1
Dila
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
3 0
Bochum
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
2 1
3 2
Sandhausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
1 2
Union Berlin
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
1 1
Zwickau
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
0 1
RB Leipzig
 
Freiburg
 
0 1
4 1
Hannover 96
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 0
2 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
1 3
Budissa Bautzen
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
1 0
Luckenwalde
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
2 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 2
1 3
Kickers Offenbach
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
2 1
4 1
Saarbrücken
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
3 0
Schott Mainz
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
1 2
Stuttgart II
 
Freiburg II
 
3 2
4 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
2 1
Panathinaikos
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Panionios
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
2 0
PAOK
 
Kerkyra
 
1 1
3 1
PAS Giannina
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
2 0
Antigua GFC
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
1 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
1 1
Guastatoya
 
Siquinalá
 
1 0
3 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Motagua
 
2 1
2 3
Sociedad Honduras
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 0
Győri ETO
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 2
2 2
MTE 1904
 
Vác
 
0 0
0 0
Soproni VSE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 2
0 4
Soroksár SC
 
Dorogi
 
1 0
2 1
Szeged 2011
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
3 1
Várda SE
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
3 0
MTK
 
Budafoki MTE
 
2 0
4 1
Siófok
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ceglédi
 
2 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
3 1
ÍBV
 
Valur
 
0 2
2 3
Grindavík
 
KR
 
1 1
2 2
Breidablik
 
ÍA
 
1 0
2 0
Fjölnir
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
1 1
3 1
KA
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
2 0
5 0
Stjarnan
 
FH
 
0 1
1 1
Bali United
 
Mitra Kukar
 
3 0
6 1
Persija
 
Persela
 
1 0
2 0
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
AS Bargh Shiraz
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 2
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
3 1
Torino
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
3 0
Chievo
 
Lazio
 
1 1
1 2
Crotone
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Sampdoria
 
0 2
1 2
Milan
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
2 1
Napoli
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
3 1
SPAL
 
Udinese
 
1 0
3 2
Pescara
 
Foggia
 
1 0
5 1
Arezzo
 
Arzachena
 
1 2
2 3
Cuneo
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
0 1
Monza
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Piacenza
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
3 1
Viterbese Castrense
 
Prato
 
2 1
3 1
Livorno
 
Gavorrano
 
0 1
2 1
Pontedera
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
1 1
Robur Siena
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
1 0
Fano
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
1 0
Mestre
 
Teramo
 
1 0
1 1
Santarcangelo
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
0 1
Südtirol
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
Gubbio
 
2 0
3 0
Ravenna
 
Fermana
 
0 0
1 0
Reggiana
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 1
1 2
Renate
 
Padova
 
0 0
3 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
1 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
2 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 0
Ehime
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
0 3
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
0 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 0
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 1
0 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seongnam
 
0 2
1 4
Suwon
 
Anyang
 
1 1
3 3
Victoria Rosport
 
Esch
 
0 1
1 2
Skendija 79
 
Akademija Pandev
 
2 0
2 1
Potros UAEM
 
Atlante
 
2 0
2 0
Celaya
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 1
2 1
Dorados
 
Juárez
 
0 1
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 1
3 2
León
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 2
1 2
Morelia
 
América
 
1 0
2 0
Necaxa
 
Atlas
 
1 1
2 1
Guadalajara
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
0 0
Toluca
 
Puebla
 
0 1
2 1
Veracruz
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
1 0
Sheriff
 
Milsami
 
1 0
3 1
Čelik
 
Cetinje
 
0 0
2 0
Ibar
 
Berane
 
0 0
0 2
Jedinstvo
 
Bokelj
 
0 2
0 3
Jezero
 
Igalo
 
0 0
1 0
Lovćen
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 1
0 3
Otrant-Olympic
 
Mornar
 
0 0
0 0
Feyenoord
 
Willem II
 
4 0
5 0
VVV-Venlo
 
Ajax
 
0 0
0 2
FC Groningen
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 0
2 1
PSV
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
2 0
2 0
Molde
 
Kristiansund
 
0 1
2 1
Rosenborg
 
Vålerenga
 
1 1
1 2
Tauro
 
Plaza Amador
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente
 
Santa Gema
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 0
3 0
Sport Áncash
 
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
0 2
0 3
Cienciano
 
Los Caimanes
 
   
3 2
César Vallejo
 
Defensor La Bocana
 
   
4 2
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Sport Victoria
 
   
4 1
Sport Boys
 
Carlos Manucci
 
   
0 0
Union Huaral
 
Sport Loreto
 
   
2 0
Willy Serrato
 
Alfredo Salinas
 
   
2 0
Katowice
 
Odra Opole
 
0 0
1 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
0 0
4 3
Górnik Łęczna
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 1
1 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
1 1
1 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
0 0
Lech Poznań
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 0
3 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 1
2 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 0
2 1
Boavista
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting CP
 
Estoril
 
2 0
2 1
Sporting Braga
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 1
Academico Viseu
 
Benfica II
 
0 0