Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Atlético Rafaela
 
Banfield
 
0 4
2 4
Huracán
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
1 1
Westerlo
 
OH Leuven
 
2 2
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Lierse
 
1 0
2 0
Club Universitario
 
Guabirá
 
1 1
1 1
São Paulo B
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
0 3
Água Santa
 
Taubaté
 
1 1
2 1
Atibaia
 
Taboão da Serra
 
0 1
1 2
Juventus
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
3 0
4 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
1 3
Noroeste
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
1 0
Santos B
 
Nacional SP
 
1 1
1 1
São Caetano
 
Portuguesa
 
1 1
1 1
CA Linense
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 0
Velo Clube
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 3
Grêmio
 
Sport Recife
 
2 0
5 0
Botafogo PB
 
ASA
 
0 0
0 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Macaé
 
0 0
3 0
Tombense
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
2 1
Remo
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 1
1 2
Moto Club MA
 
Cuiabá
 
1 0
1 0
Vorkuta
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
2 3
Unión La Calera
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
San Marcos
 
0 1
4 2
Barnechea
 
Rangers
 
1 1
4 2
La Serena
 
Magallanes
 
2 0
3 1
Tigres
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 2
3 3
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
2 1
Millonarios
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
2 2
Valledupar
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
2 1
Carmelita
 
Guadalupe
 
1 0
3 1
Roskilde
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 2
Billericay Town
 
Didcot Town
 
1 0
5 0
Abbey Hey
 
Altrincham
 
2 3
3 3
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Wisbech Town
 
0 0
2 1
AFC Mansfield
 
Dunkirk
 
2 0
4 0
AFC Portchester
 
Dorchester Town
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Mildenhall Town FC
 
0 0
1 1
Albion Sports
 
Barnoldswick Town
 
   
3 2
Andover Town
 
Cadbury Heath
 
1 1
1 2
Arlesey Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
0 2
0 7
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
2 0
2 0
Ashton Athletic
 
Bamber Bridge
 
1 0
2 1
Aylesbury
 
Leiston
 
0 1
1 3
Banbury United
 
Tiverton Town
 
0 1
4 2
Banstead Athletic
 
Glebe
 
0 1
0 4
Basingstoke Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
1 0
2 2
Beaconsfield Town
 
Marlow
 
0 0
0 2
Bedford Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
0 1
0 2
Berkhamsted
 
Slough Town
 
0 2
1 3
Bideford
 
Bishop's Cleeve
 
2 0
5 1
Boldmere St Michaels
 
Chasetown
 
0 2
0 3
Boston Town FC
 
Hednesford Town
 
2 0
2 0
Bottesford Town
 
Shildon AFC
 
0 0
0 1
Bridport FC
 
Barnstaple Town
 
1 0
1 0
Brocton
 
Deeping Rangers
 
   
2 4
Buxton
 
Frickley Athletic
 
1 2
3 2
Carshalton Athletic
 
Pagham
 
0 2
5 3
Cheshunt
 
Takeley
 
0 0
2 0
Cinderford Town
 
Moneyfields
 
2 0
2 1
Clapton
 
Needham Market
 
0 0
0 3
Cleethorpes Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
0 1
1 2
Colne
 
Lancaster City
 
0 1
0 1
Colney Heath
 
Cockfosters
 
3 0
3 0
Crowborough Athletic
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
1 0
2 0
Dorking Wanderers
 
Worthing
 
1 1
3 2
Droylsden
 
Colwyn Bay
 
3 1
4 3
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Hastings United
 
0 1
3 1
Enfield Town
 
Harrow Borough
 
1 0
2 1
Erith Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
0 2
0 3
Farnborough
 
Salisbury
 
1 1
2 3
Faversham Town
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
2 1
3 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
Greenwich Borough
 
1 1
3 2
Frome Town
 
AFC Totton
 
0 0
2 1
Gorleston
 
Barking
 
0 2
0 4
Gosport Borough
 
Bridgwater Town
 
1 0
1 0
Grantham Town
 
Holbeach United
 
2 1
2 1
Great Yarmouth Town
 
Chesham United
 
0 0
0 2
Guildford City
 
Knaphill
 
0 1
1 3
Hadley
 
FC Romania
 
1 2
2 3
Halesowen Town
 
Basford United
 
0 0
0 3
Hamworthy United FC
 
Thatcham Town
 
0 1
1 5
Hanwell Town
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
2 1
4 1
Haringey Borough
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 1
1 1
Haughmond
 
Matlock Town
 
3 2
3 2
Haverhill Borough
 
Kings Langley
 
0 4
0 8
Haywards Heath Town
 
Tunbridge Wells
 
1 1
2 2
Hendon
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
0 0
1 1
Hereford
 
Godalming Town
 
3 0
8 0
Herne Bay
 
Walton Casuals
 
1 0
3 1
Hertford Town
 
Grays Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Horndean
 
Bodmin Town
 
0 2
0 2
Horsham
 
Ashford United
 
4 0
6 0
Hyde United
 
Kendal Town
 
0 0
1 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Clitheroe
 
1 0
3 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Coleshill Town
 
4 0
4 1
Leatherhead
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
4 0
6 0
Lincoln United
 
Redditch United
 
0 1
0 1
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Stourbridge
 
0 0
1 3
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 0
3 3
Margate
 
East Grinstead Town
 
2 0
3 1
Marine
 
Ashton United
 
0 1
1 3
Market Drayton Town
 
Alvechurch
 
   
1 5
Merthyr Town
 
Willand Rovers
 
2 0
6 1
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Staines Town
 
1 1
3 2
Mickleover Sports
 
Hinckley AFC
 
   
2 1
Mossley
 
1874 Northwich
 
1 0
2 2
North Leigh
 
Biggleswade Town
 
1 2
2 2
Odd Down
 
Weymouth
 
0 1
0 5
Ossett Town
 
Consett AFC
 
0 1
2 1
Paulton Rovers
 
Winchester City
 
1 0
1 0
Penistone Church
 
Whitby Town
 
   
3 2
Peterborough Sports
 
Stafford Rangers
 
1 0
3 4
Phoenix Sports
 
Eastbourne Town
 
0 0
2 0
Potters Bar Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
1 0
Ramsgate
 
Egham Town
 
0 0
3 3
Royston Town
 
Dunstable Town
 
1 0
2 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Potton United
 
0 0
1 0
Scarborough Athletic
 
Workington
 
0 0
1 0
Shaw Lane
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
3 1
3 1
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Leek Town
 
4 0
6 1
Skelmersdale United
 
Handsworth Parramore
 
1 1
1 2
Soham Town Rangers
 
Westfields
 
0 0
0 0
St Ives Town
 
Coalville Town
 
0 0
1 0
St Margaretsbury
 
Kidlington
 
   
1 6
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Farsley Celtic
 
1 1
2 1
Stratford Town
 
Newcastle Town
 
1 0
4 0
Sunderland RCA
 
Liversedge
 
0 0
0 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Barwell
 
0 1
0 2
Tavistock
 
Taunton Town
 
0 1
2 2
Thamesmead Town
 
Lewes
 
2 0
3 0
Thurrock
 
Harlow Town
 
0 1
1 1
Tilbury
 
Aylesbury United
 
0 0
0 1
Tividale
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 0
2 3
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Merstham
 
1 0
2 0
Tuffley Rovers
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
0 2
0 5
Ware
 
Witham Town
 
2 0
2 1
Warrington Town
 
Grimsby Borough
 
0 0
1 0
Whitley Bay FC
 
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
0 2
0 2
Witton Albion
 
South Shields
 
0 0
0 2
Yaxley FC
 
Dereham Town
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
3 1
Blackpool
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 2
1 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 2
3 4
Southend United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 2
Port Vale
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Barnet
 
0 2
1 4
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
3 0
3 1
Aldershot Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
1 0
Barrow
 
Boreham Wood
 
2 1
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
3 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Eastleigh
 
1 1
2 2
Halifax Town
 
Fylde
 
0 0
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
3 1
Leyton Orient
 
Guiseley
 
2 1
4 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Woking
 
1 2
1 3
Sutton United
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 2
Torquay United
 
Chester
 
1 0
1 1
Wrexham
 
Bromley
 
0 0
2 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Albania
 
Liechtenstein
 
0 0
2 0
Finland
 
Iceland
 
1 0
1 0
Georgia
 
Republic of Ireland
 
1 1
1 1
Serbia
 
Moldova
 
2 0
3 0
Israel
 
Macedonia FYR
 
0 0
0 1
Spain
 
Italy
 
2 0
3 0
Ukraine
 
Turkey
 
2 0
2 0
Wales
 
Austria
 
0 0
1 0
Dunkerque
 
Laval
 
0 1
1 1
Illertissen
 
Seligenporten
 
2 1
3 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Garching
 
1 1
1 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Jeddeloh
 
0 1
0 1
Eutiner SV
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 4
2 4
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
2 0
3 1
Freiburg II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 1
5 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 2
Hessen Kassel
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 0
3 0
Röchling Völklingen
 
Schott Mainz
 
0 0
0 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 1
2 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 2
1 5
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Rödinghausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
3 0
4 3
Viktoria Köln
 
Erndtebrück
 
2 1
2 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Köln II
 
0 0
1 0
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
0 0
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
1 3
Szolnoki MÁV
 
MTE 1904
 
1 0
1 0
Budafoki MTE
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
1 0
Budaörs
 
MTK
 
0 1
0 2
Ceglédi
 
Várda SE
 
1 0
1 1
Dorogi
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
0 1
Vác
 
Győri ETO
 
1 0
2 0
Békéscsaba
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 2
0 3
Csákvári TK
 
Siófok
 
0 0
2 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
0 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
1 0
2 0
AS Bargh Shiraz
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
0 0
1 0
Brescia
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Giana Erminio
 
Arezzo
 
0 2
2 3
Akragas
 
Rende
 
2 1
2 3
Fondi
 
Monopoli
 
0 1
0 1
Sicula Leonzio
 
Matera
 
1 1
2 1
Casertana
 
Catania
 
0 0
1 0
Reggina
 
Catanzaro
 
1 0
2 1
Bisceglie
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
1 0
2 1
Cosenza
 
Paganese
 
0 2
0 2
Lecce
 
Trapani
 
1 0
2 1
JEF United
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
2 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 1
2 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 2
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
2 1
3 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
1 1
Oita Trinita
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
0 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
2 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
1 2
Gwangju
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
0 1
Anyang
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 2
1 4
Seongnam
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
1 0
Suwon
 
Seoul E.
 
1 1
3 1
RKC Waalwijk
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
0 0
Ballymena United
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
1 0
Coleraine
 
Glenavon
 
3 1
4 2
Dungannon Swifts
 
Ballinamallard United
 
1 0
2 0
Glentoran
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza
 
Santa Gema
 
0 0
0 0
Árabe Unido
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
2 0
4 1
Chorrillo
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
2 0
2 1
San Francisco
 
Tauro
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Coopsol
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
2 1
Odra Opole
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice