Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

MC Oran
 
USM Blida
 
0 0
3 0
ES Sétif
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 1
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
JS Saoura
 
1 1
1 1
USM Alger
 
Paradou AC
 
0 1
2 1
Banfield
 
Belgrano
 
2 0
2 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
3 3
4 4
Colón
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Lanús
 
0 0
5 2
Independiente
 
Huracán
 
1 1
3 1
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
1 0
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
1 0
Zira
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
3 1
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
0 0
2 1
Slutsk
 
Gomel
 
1 0
1 0
Vitebsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
2 1
2 2
Isloch
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Tilleur
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
   
1 4
Eendracht Wervik
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
2 3
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Lierse
 
   
0 2
RWDM
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
   
Oudenaarde
 
Tubize
 
   
1 1
Lommel United
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
2 0
Oosterwijk
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
   
2 3
SV Roeselare
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
3 1
Tempo Overijse
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
2 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
3 2
Lokeren
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
3 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 0
Genk
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
1 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
3 0
Vitez
 
Zrinjski
 
1 1
2 3
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 0
Santos B
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
2 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
0 2
São Caetano
 
Taubaté
 
2 0
3 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Noroeste
 
1 1
2 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
1 0
2 0
Velo Clube
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 2
Fluminense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
0 1
Corinthians
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
Paysandu
 
2 1
3 2
Oeste
 
Boa
 
3 1
4 1
Santa Cruz
 
CRB
 
1 0
1 2
Vila Nova
 
ABC
 
1 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
Guarani
 
1 0
2 1
Luverdense
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
Tupi
 
0 0
1 1
Tombense
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 0
3 0
São Bento
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 1
Moto Club MA
 
Remo
 
1 0
1 1
Salgueiro
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 1
Beroe
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 3
Levski Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
2 0
4 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 0
Neftohimik
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 2
Strumska slava
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 0
2 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
4 1
Pomorie
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
1 1
York Region Shooters
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
1 0
Brantford Galaxy
 
Vorkuta
 
   
2 7
Copiapó
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
3 0
Santiago Morning
 
Iberia
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Montt
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
1 2
Palestino
 
San Luis
 
1 2
1 3
Deportes Temuco
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad Católica
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
1 0
Huachipato
 
Unión Española
 
0 1
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
3 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 1
Tigres
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Junior
 
2 0
3 2
Atlético
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rudeš
 
0 1
2 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Rijeka
 
0 2
1 3
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Solin
 
1 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
0 0
1 0
Novigrad
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 0
Šibenik
 
Gorica
 
0 0
1 2
Varaždin
 
Kustošija
 
   
1 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Paphos
 
2 0
3 0
Aris
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 1
Pardubice
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
2 1
Karviná
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Slovácko
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 0
FC Helsingør
 
Randers
 
1 0
2 0
AaB
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Sunderland
 
2 0
3 0
Birmingham City
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 2
Brentford
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 1
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Fulham
 
0 1
0 2
Middlesbrough
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
Norwich City
 
3 0
4 0
Sheffield United
 
Derby County
 
2 0
3 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 1
4 1
Blackpool
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 0
3 1
Gillingham
 
Southend United
 
0 1
3 3
Northampton Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 2
1 4
Oxford United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 4
Rochdale
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Walsall
 
Bradford City
 
0 2
3 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Exeter City
 
2 2
3 4
Colchester United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 1
5 1
Grimsby Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
2 3
Lincoln City
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
4 1
Mansfield Town
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
2 2
Newport County
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
4 1
Port Vale
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 3
Yeovil Town
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 0
Halifax Town
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
2 0
Aldershot Town
 
Chester
 
1 0
1 2
Barrow
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bromley
 
3 1
5 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Fylde
 
0 1
0 2
Leyton Orient
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
1 1
Sutton United
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
1 3
Torquay United
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
1 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
2 2
Wrexham
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 2
Crystal Palace
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
3 0
Watford
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 0
Flora II
 
Maardu
 
1 0
2 0
Trans
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
1 1
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
2 0
JäPS
 
Legirus Inter
 
5 0
6 2
Sudet
 
PEPO
 
0 2
1 2
FC Espoo
 
TPV
 
1 1
1 3
KäPa
 
NuPS
 
2 0
7 0
Peimari United
 
EsPa
 
1 0
1 1
Viikingit
 
BK-46
 
0 1
1 2
KuFu-98
 
JS Hercules
 
2 1
4 2
OTP
 
Villiketut
 
1 1
2 4
TP-47
 
Kajaani
 
0 1
0 2
Ilves
 
HIFK
 
1 1
2 1
Lahti
 
PS Kemi
 
0 0
0 1
RoPS
 
Inter Turku
 
1 1
4 2
SJK
 
JJK
 
0 0
0 4
KPV
 
TPS
 
2 1
2 2
EIF
 
Jaro
 
0 2
1 2
Nantes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 0
Amiens SC
 
Nice
 
2 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Troyes
 
1 0
2 1
Caen
 
Metz
 
0 0
1 0
Dijon
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
2 1
Toulouse
 
Rennes
 
1 1
3 2
Lorient
 
Reims
 
1 1
2 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Dunkerque
 
0 1
2 1
Samtredia
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
1 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 2
1 2
St. Pauli
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 0
Aalen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
4 1
Osnabrück
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 0
Unterhaching
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
3 1
4 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Augsburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 2
2 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
0 1
Stuttgart
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
1 0
Werder Bremen
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
2 0
Eichstätt
 
Bayreuth
 
1 0
2 3
Garching
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 2
2 4
Greuther Fürth II
 
Buchbach
 
2 1
3 2
Unterföhring
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 1
1 3
Seligenporten
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
2 0
5 0
Eutiner SV
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 2
1 5
Jeddeloh
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 5
1 6
Germania Egestorf
 
Havelse
 
1 1
4 4
Altglienicke
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
1 0
Chemie Leipzig
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 0
1 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
4 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 2
1 2
Koblenz
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 1
1 1
SV Steinbach
 
Ulm
 
2 1
3 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
1 3
Bonner SC
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
2 2
3 3
Erndtebrück
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 1
0 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Verl
 
1 0
3 2
Köln II
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 2
1 2
Uerdingen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 1
Panaitolikos
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
2 2
Platanias
 
Xanthi
 
0 2
0 2
Lamia
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Municipal
 
1 1
1 1
Marathón
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
3 2
Southern District
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
0 1
Dreams
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
1 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 1
Diósgyőr
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
2 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Puskás
 
1 1
1 5
Vasas
 
Paksi SE
 
2 1
3 1
Honvéd
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
1 3
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
0 2
Grótta
 
Thór
 
1 1
1 3
Gresik United
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 3
0 5
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Acre
 
2 1
2 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
0 2
Benevento
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 1
Genoa
 
Juventus
 
2 2
2 4
Roma
 
Inter
 
1 0
1 3
Avellino
 
Brescia
 
0 1
2 1
Carpi
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Ascoli
 
3 1
3 2
Palermo
 
Spezia
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
0 2
Ternana
 
Empoli
 
1 1
1 1
Venezia
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Entella
 
Perugia
 
1 4
1 5
Catania
 
Fondi
 
1 0
1 1
Matera
 
Akragas
 
1 0
1 0
Monopoli
 
Cosenza
 
2 1
3 1
Paganese
 
Bisceglie
 
0 0
0 2
Trapani
 
Siracusa
 
1 0
1 0
Virtus Francavilla
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 1
Andria BAT
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 2
3 3
Catanzaro
 
Casertana
 
2 0
2 1
Rende
 
Reggina
 
0 0
1 0