Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Morón
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 0
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 0
LASK Linz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 0
Salzburg
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
5 1
Mattersburg
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
1 3
Kapaz
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 3
Qabala
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 0
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 1
Minsk
 
Slavia
 
1 0
2 2
BATE
 
Krumkachy
 
0 2
2 3
Dinamo Brest
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
2 2
Acren
 
Geel
 
   
3 5
Aywaille
 
Knokke
 
   
0 4
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
Robur
 
   
3 1
Bocholt
 
RFC Seraing
 
   
2 1
Duffel
 
Waremme
 
   
4 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
Pepingen
 
   
3 0
Heist
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
   
Liège
 
Wingene
 
   
2 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
3 0
Oudenaarde
 
Dender
 
   
2 0
RES Durbuy
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
4 0
Richelle United
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
1 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
0 1
Rupel Boom
 
Onhaye
 
   
3 1
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Oosterwijk
 
   
0 4
Temse
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
2 0
Tilleur
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
   
Tempo Overijse
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
   
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Tubize
 
1 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
2 3
Kortrijk
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
1 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Gent
 
0 2
3 2
Real Potosí
 
Bolívar
 
0 1
2 3
San José
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
1 2
Blooming
 
Guabirá
 
0 1
2 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
3 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Vitez
 
1 0
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
1 1
3 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 2
Mirassol
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
1 1
São Paulo B
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Nacional SP
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 1
Bahia
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
3 0
Cruzeiro
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
2 1
Coritiba
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Palmeiras
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
0 2
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Volta Redonda
 
3 2
3 3
ASA
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 0
0 1
Remo
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 0
2 1
Cuiabá
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Acreano
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Etar
 
1 1
1 2
Dunav 2010
 
Ludogorets
 
0 3
0 5
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 0
1 3
Montana
 
Neftohimik
 
3 0
4 0
Cobresal
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
2 1
Iberia
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
1 2
La Serena
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
3 0
Cobreloa
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
4 3
Unión La Calera
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 1
Everton
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
1 1
Universidad Chile
 
Huachipato
 
2 2
3 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
1 0
1 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
1 1
Henan Jianye
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Envigado
 
2 0
2 0
Junior
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
4 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
2 3
Bogotá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
Real San Andres
 
Leones
 
0 0
1 1
Carmelita
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 0
4 2
Herediano
 
Grecia
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
UCR
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Limón
 
0 0
2 0
Guadalupe
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 1
Rudeš
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 3
0 4
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
3 0
Hajduk Split II
 
Kustošija
 
2 0
2 0
Nea Salamis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Vítkovice
 
2 0
5 0
České Budějovice
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 0
4 1
Vlašim
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 1
4 1
Jablonec
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 1
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
3 0
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
1 2
Esbjerg
 
Thisted
 
0 2
1 2
Fredericia
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
1 2
Fremad Amager
 
Viborg
 
0 1
0 6
HB Køge
 
Nykøbing
 
2 1
3 1
Skive
 
Vejle
 
0 2
2 2
Vendsyssel
 
Brabrand
 
2 0
3 0
OB
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 2
Hobro
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
3 0
AGF
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
2 0
Chalatenango
 
Firpo
 
1 1
2 1
Sonsonate
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
0 1
Audaz
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
2 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Dragon
 
1 0
3 0
Alianza
 
Isidro Metapán
 
4 2
5 3
Baldock Town
 
North Greenford United
 
   
3 1
Crawley Green
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
2 3
Cray Wanderers
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
2 3
Erith & Belvedere
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
1 4
Guildford City
 
Camberley Town
 
   
4 0
Hallam
 
Atherton Collieries
 
   
1 4
Herne Bay
 
Chessington & Hook United
 
   
2 1
Highworth Town
 
Marlow
 
   
2 3
Littlehampton Town
 
Eastbourne United
 
   
3 2
Pickering Town CFC
 
Clitheroe
 
   
1 2
Quorn
 
AFC Mansfield
 
   
1 3
St Margaretsbury
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
2 2
Worcester City
 
Chasetown
 
   
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 2
Levadia II
 
Tartu Welco
 
1 0
4 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Elva
 
2 1
5 1
Tartu Santos
 
Maardu
 
1 1
1 3
HB
 
07 Vestur
 
1 0
3 0
NSÍ
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 2
3 2
Skála
 
 
1 0
1 2
TB / FCS / Royn
 
ÍF
 
1 0
1 0
Víkingur
 
B36
 
0 1
4 2
Lahti Akatemia
 
Sudet
 
0 0
1 2
MP
 
Kultsu
 
0 2
1 2
PEPO
 
Klubi-04
 
1 0
1 1
Kajaani
 
JBK
 
1 0
3 1
Kraft
 
OTP
 
2 1
3 2
JJK
 
HJK
 
0 1
0 4
KuPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
2 1
VPS
 
Ilves
 
1 0
1 1
GrIFK
 
KPV
 
0 1
0 3
Lille
 
Caen
 
0 1
0 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Toulouse
 
2 1
6 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
5 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 1
3 1
Ingolstadt
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
2 4
Nürnberg
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
2 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
2 0
4 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
0 3
Freiburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 0
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
1 1
Havelse
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
1 3
St. Pauli II
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
4 0
5 0
LSK Hansa
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 0
1 3
Auerbach
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 3
0 4
BAK '07
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
2 1
3 3
BFC Dynamo
 
Altglienicke
 
1 1
1 2
Budissa Bautzen
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
1 0
1 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
1 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Neustrelitz
 
2 0
4 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
1 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Freiburg II
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Köln II
 
2 0
3 0
Aiginiakos
 
Veria
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
2 0
Kerkyra
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 1
Levadiakos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Platanias
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
1 0
1 0
Siquinalá
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 2
1 4
Malacateco
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
2 2
Xelajú
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 0
4 1
Guastatoya
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 0
ÍA
 
ÍBV
 
0 1
0 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Breidablik
 
0 2
0 3
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
KA
 
0 1
0 1
Bhayangkara
 
Sriwijaya
 
1 1
2 1
Persib
 
Gresik United
 
2 0
6 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 2
0 3
Atalanta
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 1
Bologna
 
Torino
 
1 1
1 1
Crotone
 
Milan
 
0 3
0 3
Inter
 
Fiorentina
 
2 0
3 0
Lazio
 
SPAL
 
0 0
0 0
Sampdoria
 
Benevento
 
1 1
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Chievo
 
1 1
1 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
0 0
Ehime
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
1 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
0 0
Gifu
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 1
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
2 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
JEF United
 
1 0
2 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 1
3 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
1 1
Yokohama
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
2 0
5 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 0
Al Faysali
 
Al Yarmouk
 
   
3 0
Mansheyat
 
Aqaba
 
   
4 2
Al Hussein
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
1 1
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
1 3
Tobol
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 1
Ordabasy
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
2 0
Irtysh
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
0 0
Kairat
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 1
3 1
Daegu
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
2 2
Incheon United
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
2 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seoul E.
 
0 1
0 1
Suwon
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
0 1
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Babite
 
   
   
Esch
 
Rodange
 
0 2
0 2
F91 Dudelange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 0
2 0
UT Pétange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
1 0
2 1
Fola Esch
 
Racing
 
2 1
3 3
Akademija Pandev
 
Skopje
 
2 0
2 0
Pelister
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
1 1
Vardar
 
Pobeda
 
2 0
4 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Dorados
 
0 0
0 0
Juárez
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 1
2 1
Tampico Madero
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
1 0
Tigres UANL
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
2 0
Veracruz
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
1 1
León
 
Monterrey
 
0 2
1 2
Guadalajara
 
Puebla
 
0 1
0 1
Toluca
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 0
Dacia
 
Zimbru
 
1 1
2 1
Zaria
 
Petrocub
 
1 0
2 2
Sheriff
 
Spicul Chișcăreni
 
2 0
5 0
Zeta
 
Sutjeska
 
0 2
1 2
Berane
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 0
Bokelj
 
Čelik
 
   
2 0
Cetinje
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
0 2
Igalo
 
Lovćen
 
   
1 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Ibar
 
   
1 2
Mornar
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Excelsior
 
Feyenoord