Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

NA Hussein Dey
 
JS Saoura
 
1 2
3 2
USM El Harrach
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 1
Engordany
 
Encamp
 
   
2 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 3
Jenlai
 
Ordino
 
   
3 10
Aldosivi
 
Huracán
 
0 1
0 3
Defensa y Justicia
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
2 1
Colón
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 1
2 2
Newell's Old Boys
 
Independiente
 
1 1
2 4
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
1 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Wien
 
2 0
1 1
Krumkachy
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 2
Naftan
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 1
0 3
KV Oostende
 
Gent
 
1 1
4 3
Anderlecht
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
2 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
2 2
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Avaí
 
0 1
0 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 1
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
2 1
Cianorte
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 1
Monte Azul
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
1 1
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
2 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
1 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Hebei CFFC
 
1 2
1 4
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 0
3 0
Once Caldas
 
Millonarios
 
2 1
2 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
2 2
Santa Fe
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
2 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
 
1 1
2 3
Barranquilla
 
Atlético
 
0 0
3 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
0 0
Orsomarso
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
2 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Limón
 
3 0
4 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
2 0
Cibalia
 
Split
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
3 0
Karmiotissa
 
Doxa
 
1 2
1 2
APOEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
Hradec Králové
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 2
Sparta Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
3 1
Fremad Amager
 
HB Køge
 
2 0
2 0
Næstved
 
Fredericia
 
2 0
2 0
Nykøbing
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 0
3 1
Roskilde
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 0
Skive
 
Hobro
 
0 0
0 1
Vejle
 
AB
 
1 1
2 2
Lyngby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
2 0
AaB
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
0 1
AGF
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
4 2
Tanta
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
0 1
Aswan
 
Smouha
 
1 0
2 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
1 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 0
Águila
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
2 2
Alianza
 
Pasaquina
 
2 0
3 0
Aston Villa
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 2
1 3
Bristol City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Reading
 
0 2
2 4
Huddersfield Town
 
Cardiff City
 
0 2
0 3
Newcastle United
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
3 0
Norwich City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
4 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
3 0
Rotherham United
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Fulham
 
1 1
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Millwall
 
1 1
2 3
Liverpool
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
2 0
Elva
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
0 0
0 1
Tampere United
 
FC Espoo
 
1 0
1 3
Viikingit
 
MuSa
 
0 0
3 2
OTP
 
VIFK
 
0 0
0 0
PK-37
 
Kraft
 
2 0
2 1
TP-47
 
Villiketut
 
1 1
4 1
Rennes
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nantes
 
0 1
3 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Nice
 
1 0
2 1
Bochum
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 1
1 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 1
Stuttgart
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 3
Hamburger SV
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg
 
Schalke 04
 
2 0
2 0
Eichede
 
Meppen
 
1 2
1 5
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
2 1
Havelse
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
0 1
Lupo-Martini
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 1
0 3
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
1 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
2 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
0 0
Luckenwalde
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 2
0 3
Schönberg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
2 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
2 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 0
2 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Babelsberg
 
0 2
0 2
Nöttingen
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
3 2
Stuttgart II
 
Ulm
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Carchá
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Mictlán
 
1 0
3 0
Guastatoya
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
2 2
Marquense
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Xelajú
 
Antigua GFC
 
4 0
6 1
Real España
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
4 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Marathón
 
1 0
1 0
Vác
 
Cigánd SE
 
1 0
2 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
2 0
Ceglédi
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 3
2 3
Dorogi
 
Puskás
 
   
0 1
MTE 1904
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
0 0
Szeged 2011
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
0 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Budaörs
 
   
3 1
Csákvári TK
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
1 2
Siófok
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Szeol
 
   
1 0
Stjarnan
 
ÍBV
 
3 0
5 0
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
KR
 
0 0
1 2
Bhayangkara
 
Gresik United
 
0 0
0 0
Persib
 
Persipura
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 2
0 2
Udinese
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
1 1
Chievo
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 1
Empoli
 
Bologna
 
2 1
3 1
Genoa
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Sampdoria
 
5 1
7 3
Pescara
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 1
Sassuolo
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
2 2
Milan
 
Roma
 
0 2
1 4
SPAL
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
0 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
1 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 1
0 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
JEF United
 
1 0
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
2 1
3 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 0
Ehime
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 1
2 1
Gifu
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
1 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
1 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 1
1 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
1 1
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Ventspils
 
0 0
0 0
Metta / LU
 
Liepāja
 
0 0
1 3
Differdange 03
 
UN Käerjéng
 
2 0
6 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
UNA Strassen
 
1 1
1 3
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
2 1
Rumelange
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
1 3
UT Pétange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 2
0 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 2
0 3
Pelister
 
Renova
 
2 0
3 0
Shkupi
 
Pobeda
 
1 1
1 2
Sileks
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 1
0 2
Skendija 79
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 0
3 0
Vardar
 
Treska
 
3 0
6 0
Pulau Pinang
 
FELDA United
 
   
1 2
Juárez
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 1
1 2
León
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
1 2
América
 
Pachuca
 
0 2
2 3
Atlas
 
Chiapas
 
0 1
0 1
Monterrey
 
Morelia
 
0 1
1 2
Necaxa
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 0
Tijuana
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
1 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Puebla
 
0 0
0 1
Santos Laguna
 
Toluca
 
0 2
2 2
Dinamo-Auto
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 0
Petrocub
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
1 1
Saxan
 
Zaria
 
1 1
1 1
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Dacia
 
0 1
0 1
Ajax
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
2 0
4 0
Excelsior
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
3 0
FC Groningen
 
PSV
 
1 0
1 1
FC Utrecht
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
1 0
Heracles
 
ADO Den Haag
 
2 0
4 0
NEC
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
1 1
2 1
PEC Zwolle
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
2 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Willem II
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
1 0
Haugesund
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
0 0
Strømsgodset
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 1
1 1
Tromsø
 
Kristiansund
 
1 1
1 1
Vålerenga
 
Stabæk
 
0 1
1 1
Viking
 
Sandefjord
 
0 0
0 2
Rosenborg
 
Brann
 
1 0
2 1
Tromsdalen
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 2
2 3
Åsane
 
Mjøndalen
 
1 1
2 2
Elverum
 
Ranheim
 
1 0
1 1
Fredrikstad
 
Florø
 
1 0
1 3
Levanger
 
Strømmen
 
0 1
0 1
Start
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
1 1
3 1
Alianza
 
San Francisco
 
   
1 2
Atletico Nacional
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 1
0 4
Chorrillo
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Gema
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
0 1
Tauro
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
0 0
2 1
General Díaz
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Lima
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Comercio
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 1
2 1
Ayacucho
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 0
1 2
Melgar
 
Sport Rosario
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Universitario
 
0 0
1 2
Sport Victoria
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
1 0
2 0
Alfredo Salinas
 
Willy Serrato
 
0 0
0 1
Carlos Manucci
 
Sport Boys
 
1 1
1 1
Defensor La Bocana
 
César Vallejo
 
0 2
0 4
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
Sport Áncash
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Loreto
 
Union Huaral
 
1 0
2 3
Nieciecza
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 1
0 3
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 0
0 2
Sporting CP
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
1 3
Tondela
 
Vitória FC
 
2 0
2 1
Vitória SC
 
Arouca
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Ave
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 1
Freamunde
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
1 2
Academico Viseu
 
União Madeira
 
1 1
1 2
Desportivo Aves
 
Penafiel
 
1 0
2 1
Gil Vicente
 
Fafe
 
1 0
1 3
Leixões
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
1 3
Sporting Braga II
 
Porto II
 
0 2
2 3
Varzim
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
1 0
Vizela
 
Cova Piedade
 
1 0
2 3
Santa Clara