Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahly
 
Zanaco
 
0 0
0 0
ZESCO United
 
Smouha
 
0 0
1 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Mbabane Swallows
 
1 0
1 0
FUS Rabat
 
KCCA
 
2 0
3 0
CR Belouizdad
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 1
3 2
DRB Tadjenanet
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
1 0
RC Relizane
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
1 0
ES Sétif
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
JS Saoura
 
CA Batna
 
2 0
2 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 1
1 2
Estudiantes
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Belgrano
 
1 1
1 1
Banfield
 
Lanús
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpo
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
2 0
Alashkert
 
Pyunik
 
1 2
3 3
Ararat
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
1 2
Salzburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 0
1 0
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
3 2
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
3 2
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
0 0
3 0
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
3 0
3 0
St. Pölten
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pölten
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
KV Oostende
 
3 1
3 1
Club Universitario
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional Potosí
 
Sport Boys
 
2 1
5 2
Celik
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
1 2
3 3
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
1 1
3 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Monte Azul
 
0 1
2 1
Flamengo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 1
Náutico
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
Boa
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
0 1
Criciúma
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 2
Londrina
 
Internacional
 
0 2
0 3
Goiás
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
0 1
Mogi Mirim
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
Tombense
 
Tupi
 
0 0
1 1
Moto Club MA
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 1
1 2
Volta Redonda
 
Macaé
 
3 0
3 1
Bragantino
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
2 2
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Bansko
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Levski Karlovo
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 1
2 3
Ludogorets II
 
Oborishte
 
1 0
1 0
Nesebar
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
0 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
3 0
3 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 3
0 3
Universidad Católica
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
2 0
San Luis
 
Unión Española
 
1 0
3 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
2 1
Yanbian Funde
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 1
1 2
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
1 0
2 1
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 1
Cortuluá
 
Envigado
 
1 1
1 3
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Fe
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Leones
 
0 1
1 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Barranquilla
 
0 1
2 1
Real Cartagena
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
0 0
Real San Andres
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
1 1
Valledupar
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
2 0
3 0
AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
1 0
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
1 1
1 3
Aris
 
Ermis
 
1 0
2 0
Pardubice
 
Třinec
 
1 0
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
3 0
Prostějov
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
2 0
Vlašim
 
Vítkovice
 
1 0
4 1
Opava
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 0
4 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 2
2 2
Příbram
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
2 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 1
Hradec Králové
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 1
Zlín
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
0 3
Slavia Praha
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
2 2
OB
 
Silkeborg
 
1 1
3 1
Fulham
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester City
 
Leicester City
 
2 1
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Burnley
 
1 0
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Southampton
 
0 1
1 2
Sunderland
 
Swansea City
 
0 2
0 2
Stoke City
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
1 4
Elva
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 3
0 4
Kuressaare
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 1
3 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tartu Welco
 
1 0
3 0
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 2
FCI Tallinn
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
2 0
3 0
Vaprus
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
2 0
Lahti Akatemia
 
Kultsu
 
0 1
0 1
PKKU
 
Legirus Inter
 
0 1
0 1
Sudet
 
MiPK
 
0 2
1 2
BK-46
 
Tampere United
 
2 2
3 4
MuSa
 
SalPa
 
0 1
0 1
KäPa
 
Viikingit
 
0 0
1 1
GBK
 
KuFu-98
 
0 2
0 5
VIFK
 
TP-47
 
1 0
2 0
Villiketut
 
PK-37
 
0 0
1 1
Honka
 
KPV
 
0 0
1 1
Jaro
 
GrIFK
 
0 0
0 0
OPS
 
Gnistan
 
1 1
1 1
TPS
 
Oulu
 
0 1
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 2
0 3
Aalen
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
2 2
Fortuna Köln
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 3
FSV Frankfurt
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
0 4
Hallescher FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 2
0 3
Hansa Rostock
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
1 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
3 2
Paderborn
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Mainz 05 II
 
2 1
3 3
Zwickau
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
Augsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Köln
 
0 1
2 2
Darmstadt 98
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 2
0 2
Freiburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
1 1
Mainz 05
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
4 2
RB Leipzig
 
Bayern München
 
2 1
4 5
Schalke 04
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 1
Werder Bremen
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 3
3 5
Wolfsburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
1 1
Buchbach
 
1860 München II
 
0 1
0 1
Illertissen
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
2 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Bayern Hof
 
5 1
7 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Augsburg II
 
2 1
4 4
Seligenporten
 
Garching
 
0 0
0 0
Unterhaching
 
Bayreuth
 
1 0
5 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Lupo-Martini
 
1 1
2 2
St. Pauli II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
2 0
2 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 0
2 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 2
0 2
Elversberg
 
Nöttingen
 
2 0
4 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 1
1 1
Homburg
 
Pirmasens
 
0 1
0 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Teutonia WS
 
0 1
1 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 0
Koblenz
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 2
2 5
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
2 1
TSV Steinbach
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 1
1 2
Ulm
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 1
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
2 1
3 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Sprockhövel
 
1 0
2 1
Rödinghausen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
2 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 1
3 2
Verl
 
Köln II
 
1 0
1 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
4 0
Guastatoya
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 0
Diósgyőr
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 2
2 2
Ferencváros
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 0
Honvéd
 
MTK
 
0 0
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Gyirmót
 
3 0
3 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Vasas
 
0 1
2 2
Újpest
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 3
0 3
Keflavík
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
1 0
3 0
Thór
 
Selfoss
 
1 2
1 4
Sriwijaya
 
Barito Putera
 
0 0
0 0
Semen Padang
 
Persib
 
0 0
0 0
Perseru Serui
 
Persela
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Lazio
 
0 0
3 2
Atalanta
 
Milan
 
1 0
1 1
Benevento
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 1
Cittadella
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
2 0
Hellas Verona
 
Carpi
 
0 1
1 1
Latina
 
Perugia
 
1 1
2 2
Novara
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Brescia
 
1 1
2 2
Salernitana
 
Avellino
 
0 0
2 0
Spezia
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 0
Ternana
 
SPAL
 
2 1
2 1
Trapani
 
Cesena
 
1 1
1 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
1 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Machida Zelvia
 
1 0
1 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
4 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 3
JEF United
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
5 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gifu
 
0 0
1 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 1
Pelister
 
Shkupi
 
1 0
1 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Dorados
 
1 0
1 0
Dečić
 
Lovćen
 
0 0
1 0
Grbalj
 
Iskra
 
1 2
2 3
Mladost
 
Jedinstvo
 
3 0
6 2
Petrovac
 
Rudar
 
1 1
3 1
Sutjeska
 
Bokelj
 
1 1
1 1
Zeta
 
Budućnost
 
1 0
1 0
Stabæk
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
0 0
Kristiansund
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 0
1 1
Odd
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 0
2 0
Sandefjord
 
Haugesund
 
0 0
2 0
Sarpsborg 08
 
Tromsø
 
0 0
1 1
Sogndal
 
Viking
 
2 0
4 0
Brann
 
Molde
 
1 1
4 1
Arendal
 
Levanger
 
0 2
0 3
Florø
 
Start
 
1 2
1 4
Jerv
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 1
2 2
Mjøndalen
 
Elverum
 
1 1
2 2
Ranheim
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 0
3 0
Strømmen
 
Tromsdalen
 
1 0
1 1
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Åsane
 
1 1
2 3
Árabe Unido
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
1 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 1
Guaraní
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 1
4 2
Alianza Atlético
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 2
1 2
Universidad San Martín
 
Ayacucho
 
2 0
2 0
César Vallejo
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 0
2 0
Podbeskidzie
 
Tychy 71
 
1 1
2 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Kluczbork
 
1 1
1 1
Wigry Suwałki
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 0
3 2
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
2 0
2 4
Wisła Puławy
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 0
2 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
1 0
6 0
Wisła Płock
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 1
1 1
Arouca
 
Tondela
 
1 1
1 2
Benfica
 
Vitória SC
 
4 0
5 0
Feirense
 
Sporting CP
 
1 1
2 1
Cova Piedade
&nbs