Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 2
0 4
Laçi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
1 1
2 1
Flamurtari
 
Tirana
 
0 0
2 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
4 3
CA Batna
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
2 0
JS Kabylie
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
MC Alger
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
1 0
2 1
MC Oran
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Médéa
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
2 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
2 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Tigre
 
1 2
1 2
Patronato
 
Lanús
 
0 0
0 2
Racing Club
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
3 0
Estudiantes
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Temperley
 
1 1
4 1
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 2
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
0 0
1 0
Gandzasar
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 1
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
2 1
2 1
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 0
4 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
4 0
Ried
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 0
Ried
 
Admira
 
1 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
St. Pölten
 
1 2
3 2
Sturm Graz
 
St. Pölten
 
2 1
3 2
Slavia
 
BATE
 
0 4
0 6
Slutsk
 
Minsk
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 0
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 0
Vitez
 
Celik
 
   
0 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Zrinjski
 
   
2 1
São Caetano
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 1
Nacional SP
 
Olímpia
 
1 0
1 2
Náutico
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 2
Neftohimik
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 0
4 1
OFK Pirin
 
Beroe
 
1 0
1 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Ludogorets II
 
   
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
3 1
Oborishte
 
Levski Karlovo
 
1 0
4 0
Pomorie
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
1 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Nesebar
 
3 0
4 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Bansko
 
   
1 3
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 2
1 3
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 2
2 3
Shanghai SIPG
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Envigado
 
2 0
2 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
0 0
5 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 0
Ermis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
3 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Aris
 
1 1
1 1
Pardubice
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
3 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
1 1
Prostějov
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 3
Vlašim
 
Třinec
 
3 0
5 0
Opava
 
Vítkovice
 
1 1
2 1
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 2
2 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
1 3
Slovácko
 
Karviná
 
1 0
1 1
Petrojet
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 0
3 1
Colchester United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 2
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Barnet
 
2 0
4 1
Exeter City
 
Carlisle United
 
2 1
2 3
Grimsby Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Luton Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
3 1
Newport County
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
6 1
Stevenage
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
5 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
2 2
Burnley
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
2 2
Hull City
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 2
Leicester City
 
Watford
 
1 0
3 0
Swansea City
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Flora II
 
0 2
0 2
Levadia II
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 2
3 4
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tartu Santos
 
1 3
1 5
Paide
 
FCI Tallinn
 
0 0
1 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
5 1
HB
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
2 1
2 1
EB / Streymur
 
B36
 
0 0
0 0
NSÍ
 
Skála
 
   
1 1
Víkingur
 
07 Vestur
 
   
2 2
 
ÍF
 
   
3 1
JäPS
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
2 0
4 2
Kultsu
 
Sudet
 
0 3
1 5
Legirus Inter
 
PEPO
 
1 2
2 4
MiPK
 
Klubi-04
 
0 2
2 2
EsPa
 
TPV
 
0 2
1 5
Jazz
 
KäPa
 
1 1
1 6
Peimari United
 
BK-46
 
1 0
3 0
JS Hercules
 
GBK
 
0 1
1 1
KajHa
 
JBK
 
0 0
0 0
Ilves
 
Mariehamn
 
1 0
3 0
JJK
 
Inter Turku
 
1 0
1 2
Lahti
 
SJK
 
0 0
1 0
PS Kemi
 
KuPS
 
0 2
1 4
VPS
 
HJK
 
1 0
2 1
HIFK
 
RoPS
 
1 0
1 0
EIF
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 2
GrIFK
 
OPS
 
0 0
0 2
KPV
 
TPS
 
0 0
2 1
Oulu
 
Haka
 
1 0
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Bastia
 
2 0
5 0
Guingamp
 
Dijon
 
1 0
4 0
Lille
 
Metz
 
0 1
0 2
Lorient
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
1 1
Nancy
 
Monaco
 
0 2
0 3
Toulouse
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 1
Brest
 
Nîmes
 
1 1
2 3
Consolat Marseille
 
Boulogne
 
1 1
4 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Hansa Rostock
 
2 0
2 1
Magdeburg
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Aalen
 
2 0
2 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 1
Osnabrück
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
1 2
Paderborn
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 2
Ingolstadt
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
1 4
Garching
 
Illertissen
 
1 0
2 2
1860 München II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
2 2
Bayreuth
 
Buchbach
 
0 1
0 3
Hamburger SV II
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 1
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
0 1
Saarbrücken
 
Homburg
 
0 0
2 0
Teutonia WS
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
2 4
Bonner SC
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 1
4 4
Köln II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
3 0
4 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 1
1 1
Sprockhövel
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
3 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
0 0
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 1
3 3
Eastern
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
1 4
Southern District
 
Pegasus
 
3 0
4 3
Yuen Long
 
South China
 
0 0
0 1
Debrecen
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 0
Gyirmót
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 5
MOL Vidi
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
2 0
Vasas
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
0 3
MTK
 
Ferencváros
 
0 3
1 3
Fylkir
 
Thór
 
2 0
3 1
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Grótta
 
2 1
2 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Haukar
 
1 1
1 2
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 2
2 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 3
1 4
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 2
1 5
Napoli
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
3 1
Juventus
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 1
Ascoli
 
Benevento
 
0 1
1 1
Avellino
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
1 1
Brescia
 
Latina
 
0 0
1 1
Carpi
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Novara
 
0 1
0 1
Frosinone
 
Trapani
 
1 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 1
Virtus Entella
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 2
1 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
1 1
Ordabasy
 
Akzhayik
 
1 0
3 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
0 1
Tobol
 
Astana
 
0 0
1 1
Kaisar
 
Aktobe
 
2 0
3 2
Taraz
 
Okzhetpes
 
0 1
0 1
Atyrau
 
Kairat
 
1 0
2 1
Racing
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 1
3 1
Melaka United
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
1 1
Pahang
 
Kelantan
 
0 1
2 3
PBDKT T-Team
 
Perak
 
1 0
3 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Hibernians
 
0 4
1 6
Querétaro
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 2
1 5
Dečić
 
Mladost
 
   
0 0
Grbalj
 
Lovćen
 
   
0 3
Petrovac
 
Bokelj
 
   
1 3
Rudar
 
Iskra
 
   
2 0
Zeta
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
3 0
Sutjeska
 
Budućnost
 
   
1 0
Molde
 
Aalesund
 
0 1
0 1
Arendal
 
Jerv
 
1 0
1 1
Sol de América
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
1 0
Juan Aurich
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
1 1
2 2
Los Caimanes
 
Cienciano
 
2 0
2 1
Stal Mielec
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
0 1
Kluczbork
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
1 1
3 2
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Katowice
 
0 1
0 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
0 1
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
2 0
2 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
0 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 0
2 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 2
2 3
Wisła Kraków
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 0
0 1
Boavista
 
Nacional
 
2 2
2 2
Paços de Ferreira
 
Feirense
 
0 0
0 1
Marítimo
 
Porto
 
0 1
1 1
Académica
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 0
1 0
Cabinteely
 
Longford Town
 
0 0
0 0
Sligo Rovers
 
Limerick
 
2 0
3 0
CFR Cluj
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 0
0 3
Amkar Perm'
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 0
0 2
Arsenal Tula
 
Rostov
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Moskva
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
1 0
1 0
Dumbarton
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
0 1
Greenock Morton
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
1 1
Hibernian
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
1 1
Queen of the South
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Raith Rovers
 
Ayr United
 
1 0
2 1
Airdrieonians
 
Queen's Park
 
1 1
3 2
Albion Rovers
 
Livingston
 
0 2
0 2
Peterhead
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 1
3 2
Stenhousemuir
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
1 1
Stranraer
 
East Fife
 
0 0
2 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Edinburgh City
 
2 0
3 2
Elgin City
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
0 0
Forfar Athletic
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 3
2 4
Montrose
 
Clyde
 
0 1
1 1
Stirling Albion
 
Arbroath
 
0 1
1 1
Inverness CT
 
Hamilton Academical
 
2 0
2 1
Celtic
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
4 1
Kilmarnock
 
Dundee
 
0 0
0 1
Motherwell
 
Ross County
 
0 0
0 1
Bačka Palanka
 
Čukarički