Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASPL 2000
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
2 2
CAPS United
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
0 0
Kedus Giorgis
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
2 0
Bidvest Wits
 
Al Ahly
 
   
0 0
Vita Club
 
GPA
 
   
2 0
Enugu Rangers
 
Zamalek
 
   
2 1
Tanda
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
   
1 2
BYC
 
Ferroviario Beira
 
   
2 0
Horoya
 
ES Tunis
 
   
2 1
Mbabane Swallows
 
Azam
 
   
3 0
APEJES Academy
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
   
1 0
SuperSport United
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
4 0
Hilal Obayed
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Tirana
 
0 0
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Encamp
 
   
3 0
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 2
Ordino
 
Engordany
 
   
1 1
Jenlai
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 6
Belgrano
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
2 0
Sarmiento
 
Temperley
 
0 1
2 1
Estudiantes
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpo
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
1 2
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 2
0 3
Adelaide United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
2 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
2 0
3 1
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
5 0
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
5 0
Şüvəlan
 
Qabala
 
0 0
1 1
Zira
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Flamengo BA
 
0 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Jacuipense
 
1 0
1 0
Atlântico
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 1
0 1
Almirante Barroso
 
Internacional SC
 
2 0
2 1
Criciúma
 
Brusque
 
1 0
4 4
Metropolitano
 
Avaí
 
0 2
1 4
Chapecoense
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
4 0
7 0
Uniclinic
 
Ceará
 
0 1
1 3
Grêmio
 
Veranópolis
 
0 1
1 1
Passo Fundo
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 0
0 0
CRAC
 
Atlético GO
 
0 2
0 3
Goiás
 
Anápolis
 
0 0
1 1
Itumbiara
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro
 
Tombense
 
1 0
1 1
Uberlândia
 
Caldense
 
2 0
2 0
URT
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
2 1
América TO
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
0 2
Paraná
 
Prudentópolis
 
1 0
3 1
PSTC
 
Cianorte
 
1 2
1 2
Rio Branco PR
 
J. Malucelli
 
0 2
1 2
Toledo Brazil
 
Coritiba
 
2 4
2 4
Ferroviária
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 0
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 2
Juventus
 
Taubaté
 
1 1
1 1
Guarani
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
1 1
Flamengo SP
 
Catanduvense
 
1 2
2 2
Matonense
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
0 0
Monte Azul
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
2 0
2 0
Olímpia
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
1 0
São José FC
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
1 1
Belo Jardim
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
Neftohimik
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 3
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
1 0
Oborishte
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
1 1
3 1
Curicó Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 0
San Marcos
 
Cobreloa
 
2 0
3 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
La Serena
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 2
0 2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Qingdao Kunpeng
 
   
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 1
3 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Tigres
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
0 1
Bogotá
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 0
Orsomarso
 
Leones
 
1 3
1 4
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Real San Andres
 
0 1
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal Liberia
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
2 0
UCR
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 0
2 2
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
San Carlos
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 3
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
3 2
Aris
 
Doxa
 
2 0
4 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
0 2
Ermis
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 0
3 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
5 0
Karviná
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
2 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
1 2
AB
 
Vejle
 
1 0
1 2
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 0
Næstved
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 1
1 1
Nykøbing
 
Skive
 
2 2
2 3
AGF
 
OB
 
0 0
1 2
Brøndby
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
3 2
Esbjerg
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 1
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
1 2
Silkeborg
 
København
 
0 0
1 3
SønderjyskE
 
Randers
 
0 0
1 0
Viborg
 
AaB
 
1 0
2 1
Chalatenango
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
1 0
Águila
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
1 2
FAS
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 3
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Southampton
 
2 0
2 1
Manchester City
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
1 1
Tartu Santos
 
Levadia II
 
1 0
5 0
Flora II
 
Maardu
 
1 0
1 1
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 1
3 4
Skála
 
HB
 
0 0
0 0
07 Vestur
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
0 1
0 1
B36
 
 
1 0
1 1
ÍF
 
EB / Streymur
 
2 0
3 1
NSÍ
 
Víkingur
 
0 1
0 1
Caen
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 3
Dijon
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 1
2 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
0 1
Chikhura
 
Shukura
 
1 1
3 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
2 1
Bochum
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 2
0 3
Magdeburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Bayern München II
 
1 1
2 1
Eichede
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
2 0
2 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
2 0
Lupo-Martini
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
1 2
Schönberg
 
RB Leipzig II
 
1 4
1 6
BFC Dynamo
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
1 1
1 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 4
0 4
Union Fürstenwalde
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
4 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 1
2 1
Bonner SC
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 2
PAOK
 
Panionios
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
1 1
Xanthi
 
Levadiakos
 
2 1
2 2
Panathinaikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
2 0
Xelajú
 
Cobán Imperial
 
2 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
0 0
Carchá
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
2 1
Real España
 
Juticalpa
 
1 0
2 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Marathón
 
1 1
2 1
Platense
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpia
 
Social Sol
 
2 1
3 1
Kitchee
 
Biu Chun
 
4 1
5 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
1 3
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
4 1
Békéscsaba
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
0 0
Cigánd SE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
1 1
MTE 1904
 
Ceglédi
 
   
0 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Dorogi
 
   
0 1
Siófok
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
1 1
Szeol
 
Puskás
 
   
1 1
Vác
 
Budaörs
 
   
2 1
Soproni VSE
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
1 1
Csákvári TK
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
1 1
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Fram
 
   
4 4
Valur
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
4 0
Empoli
 
Napoli
 
0 3
2 3
Atalanta
 
Pescara
 
1 0
3 0
Bologna
 
Chievo
 
0 1
4 1
Cagliari
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 1
Sampdoria
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 1
Udinese
 
Palermo
 
1 1
4 1
Roma
 
Sassuolo
 
2 1
3 1
Cesena
 
Ternana
 
0 0
1 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
1 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
2 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
2 1
Gifu
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
JEF United
 
1 0
3 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
0 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
0 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
0 1
Ehime
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 1
Cheongju
 
Jesus Hospital
 
6 0
8 0
Gyeongju Citizen
 
Busan Pukyongdae
 
   
2 0
UN Käerjéng
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 2
1 4
Juárez
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
1 0
Loros Universidad
 
Dorados
 
1 1
1 2
Tampico Madero
 
Celaya
 
0 1
2 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
1 0
3 1
Monterrey
 
Atlas
 
1 0
2 0
León
 
Toluca
 
1 1
2 3
Necaxa
 
Chiapas
 
1 0
2 2
Guadalajara
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
2 0
Pumas UNAM
 
América
 
0 2
2 3
Igalo
 
Berane
 
   
0 0
Jezero
 
Ibar
 
   
1 2
Kom
 
Cetinje
 
   
0 0
Mornar
 
Bratstvo
 
   
4 0
Radnički
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
0 2
FC Volendam
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 1
1 1
SC Heerenveen
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
1 2
Excelsior
 
Ajax
 
1 1
1 1
Go Ahead Eagles
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 1
1 3
AZ Alkmaar
 
ADO Den Haag
 
3 0
4 0
Tauro
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
0 1
Alianza
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
1 0
Árabe Unido
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
   
0 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Guaraní
 
1 1
1 2
Korona Kielce
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 0
3 0
Lech Poznań
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
0 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 0
1 2
Feirense
 
Chaves
 
0 1
3 2
Marítimo
 
Arouca
 
1 1
3 1
Porto
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória SC
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
3 0
Penafiel
 
Benfica II
 
0 1
2 1
Porto II
 
Vizela
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Clara
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 0
2 0
Freamunde
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
0 1
Leixões
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 0
1 2
Olhanense
 
Gil Vicente
 
1 3
1 3
Portimonense
 
Varzim
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Fafe
 
0 1
1 1
Académica
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 0
1 2
União Madeira
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
2 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Botoşani
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
0 0