Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
1 1
RC Relizane
 
USM Alger
 
2 0
2 0
Patronato
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 1
Banfield
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 1
3 1
Rosario Central
 
Tigre
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
3 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Club
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Estudiantes
 
0 1
2 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
2 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Almirante Barroso
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Uniclinic
 
1 0
4 1
Grêmio
 
Juventude
 
3 0
4 0
Rio Verde GO
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 1
Tombense
 
América TO
 
2 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Tricordiano
 
1 0
3 0
Caldense
 
Democrata GV
 
1 2
1 3
Athletico PR
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
1 1
Santo André
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 1
CA Linense
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
2 2
Novorizontino
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviária
 
Ituano
 
2 0
3 1
São Caetano
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 1
Votuporanguense
 
Taubaté
 
1 1
2 2
Mogi Mirim
 
Penapolense
 
0 2
0 4
Rio Preto
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 1
Batatais
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
3 1
Velo Clube
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 1
2 1
Atibaia
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional SP
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
1 1
Paulista
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
1 0
2 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Matonense
 
1 0
1 0
Marília
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Belo Jardim
 
0 0
1 1
Copiapó
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Deportes Valdivia
 
Iberia
 
1 2
3 2
Santiago Morning
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
2 1
La Serena
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
0 1
Heilongjiang Tianfeng
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
   
0 1
Yinchuan Helanshan
 
Shenyang Urban
 
   
2 1
BIT
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
   
0 2
Shanghai Sunfun
 
Hainan Seamen
 
   
2 2
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Hebei Elite
 
   
0 2
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Sichuan Longfor
 
   
1 0
Shenzhen Ledman
 
Hohhot Dongjin
 
   
2 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
2 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Leones
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Valledupar
 
1 1
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
2 0
Gorica
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Lučko
 
1 0
1 1
Novigrad
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Rudeš
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
Sesvete
 
Imotski
 
1 0
2 0
Solin
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
1 0
Águila
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 1
Dragon
 
UES
 
1 0
2 0
Swindon Town
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 2
Bury
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Chesterfield
 
Rochdale
 
0 3
1 3
Coventry City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Gillingham
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
3 1
Blackpool
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
0 2
Colchester United
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
3 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
3 3
Morecambe
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 3
1 3
Portsmouth
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
3 1
Bromley
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
York City
 
0 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
1 1
Guiseley
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
0 4
Macclesfield Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 2
Solihull Moors
 
Barrow
 
0 3
2 4
Southport
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
1 0
Sutton United
 
North Ferriby United
 
3 0
5 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 0
Woking
 
Maidstone United
 
2 1
2 4
Wrexham
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 1
Republic of Ireland U21
 
Kosovo U21
 
   
1 0
Andorra
 
Faroe Islands
 
0 0
0 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
Gibraltar
 
2 0
5 0
Cyprus
 
Estonia
 
0 0
0 0
Sweden
 
Belarus
 
1 0
4 0
Switzerland
 
Latvia
 
0 0
1 0
Belgium
 
Greece
 
0 0
1 1
Bulgaria
 
Netherlands
 
2 0
2 0
Luxembourg
 
France
 
1 2
1 3
Portugal
 
Hungary
 
2 0
3 0
Dunkerque
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 1
2 3
FSV Frankfurt
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 0
2 0
Hallescher FC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 2
Preußen Münster
 
Aalen
 
1 1
2 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Zwickau
 
0 1
1 2
Augsburg II
 
Bayreuth
 
0 2
0 2
Bayern Hof
 
Seligenporten
 
0 1
1 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 1
2 2
Memmingen
 
Garching
 
2 0
2 0
Nürnberg II
 
Buchbach
 
2 1
3 3
Schalding-Heining
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
2 0
VfB Lübeck
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
2 0
Germania Egestorf
 
Eichede
 
2 0
3 0
Meppen
 
Havelse
 
1 0
2 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
3 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 0
Koblenz
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
3 1
4 1
Pirmasens
 
Nöttingen
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 1
Teutonia WS
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 1
2 1
Ulm
 
Homburg
 
1 1
1 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
4 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
2 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
3 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
4 2
4 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
1 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Sprockhövel
 
2 0
2 0
KA
 
Keflavík
 
   
3 0
ÍR
 
HK
 
   
1 2
Thór
 
Valur
 
   
2 4
Cittadella
 
Spezia
 
1 0
1 0
Benevento
 
Trapani
 
1 1
1 3
Mito Hollyhock
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
0 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Gifu
 
0 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
JEF United
 
1 0
2 0
Yokohama
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 2
0 2
Atlante
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 0
0 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 0
1 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Murciélagos
 
1 0
2 1
Venados
 
Potros UAEM
 
1 0
1 0
Alebrijes
 
Juárez
 
0 0
0 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Tampico Madero
 
1 0
2 0
Berane
 
Radnički
 
   
5 3
Bratstvo
 
Jezero
 
   
2 2
Čelik
 
Mornar
 
   
1 1
Ibar
 
Igalo
 
   
2 1
Otrant-Olympic
 
Kom
 
   
0 0
Ards
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
1 0
Ballinamallard United
 
Linfield
 
1 0
1 2
Cliftonville
 
Ballymena United
 
1 1
2 1
Coleraine
 
Crusaders
 
1 0
1 0
Portadown
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 1
0 1
Atletico Nacional
 
Tauro
 
   
0 1
Chorrillo
 
Santa Gema
 
   
1 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
1 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Olimpia
 
1 2
2 4
Libertad
 
General Díaz
 
2 0
3 0
Wisła Puławy
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 0
0 0
Tychy 71
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 0
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Kluczbork
 
1 1
4 1
Stal Mielec
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
2 1
Athlone Town
 
Shelbourne
 
1 1
1 4
Cabinteely
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 0
4 1
UCD
 
Longford Town
 
2 0
2 0
Cork City
 
Dundalk
 
2 0
2 1
St Patrick's
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Drogheda United
 
Bohemians
 
0 0
0 1
Bray Wanderers
 
Limerick
 
0 1
0 1
Finn Harps
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Dundee United
 
St. Mirren
 
1 1
2 1
Ayr United
 
Dumbarton
 
1 1
2 1
Greenock Morton
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Hibernian
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
2 1
Raith Rovers
 
Queen of the South
 
1 1
1 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Queen's Park
 
1 1
2 2
Brechin City
 
East Fife
 
1 0
2 1
Livingston
 
Airdrieonians
 
2 1
4 2
Peterhead
 
Stranraer
 
1 2
2 2
Stenhousemuir
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
0 3
Annan Athletic
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
1 0
Arbroath
 
Montrose
 
0 0
0 1
Clyde
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 0
2 3
Edinburgh City
 
Elgin City
 
1 0
3 0
Forfar Athletic
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 1
2 3
Real Valladolid
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 1
1 2
Almería
 
Alcorcón
 
1 0
3 1
Numancia
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 0
0 0
Mallorca
 
Levante
 
0 1
1 1
Real Oviedo
 
Girona
 
0 0
2 0
CA Bizertin
 
Gabès
 
1 1
2 3
Stade Gabésien
 
Kairouan
 
0 0
1 0
Zarzis
 
Hammam-Lif
 
0 2
1 4
Arsenal Kyiv
 
Mykolaiv
 
0 0
1 0
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
4 2
5 2
Poltava
 
Mariupol
 
0 0
0 2
Avanhard
 
Veres
 
1 0
1 0
Inhulets
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
0 2
1 3
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Ternopil'
 
3 1
4 1
Skala Stryi
 
Kobra
 
0 1
0 1
Desna
 
Bukovyna
 
0 0
0 0
Defensor Sporting
 
Peñarol
 
2 1
2 2
Fénix
 
El Tanque Sisley
 
0 0
2 1
Rampla Juniors
 
Racing
 
0 2
0 3
Wanderers
 
Boston River
 
1 1
2 1
New England
 
Minnesota United
 
4 1
5 2
New York RB
 
Real Salt Lake
 
0 0
0 0
Columbus Crew
 
Portland Timbers
 
2 2
3 2
HT
FT
North Carolina
 
Miami FC II
 
1 1
1 1
Puerto Rico FC
 
NY Cosmos
 
0 0
0 0
Aberystwyth Town
 
Cefn Druids
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff MU
 
Bala Town
 
1 1
2 3
Connah's Quay
 
Bangor City
 
1 0
1 1
Llandudno
 
Airbus UK
 
1 1
2 2
The New Saints
 
Carmarthen Town
 
2 0
2 0
South Africa
 
Guinea-Bissau
 
1 0
3 1
Tanzania
 
Botswana
 
1 0
2 0
Mozambique
 
Angola
 
   
2 0
Mexico
 
Costa Rica
 
2 0
2 0
United States
 
Honduras
 
3 0
6 0
Fiji
 
New Zealand
 
0 0
0 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region