Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Young Africans
 
Ngaya Club
 
   
1 1
APR
 
Zanaco
 
   
0 1
Atlabar
 
Cotonsport
 
   
1 4
Township Rollers
 
CNaPS Sport
 
   
3 2
AS-FAN
 
Tanda
 
   
3 1
Bidvest Wits
 
Saint-Louisienne
 
1 0
3 1
Al Merreikh
 
Sony de Ela Nguema
 
   
4 1
FUS Rabat
 
Johansen
 
   
3 0
Ulinzi Stars
 
Al Hilal
 
   
1 0
Volcan Club
 
Vipers
 
   
1 1
St Michel United
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
0 1
Le Messager Ngozi
 
KVZ
 
   
3 0
Ngezi Platinum
 
Pamplemousses
 
   
1 0
Mbabane Swallows
 
Orapa United
 
   
3 2
CARA Brazzaville
 
Maghreb Fès
 
   
2 0
Young Sport Academy
 
Mekelakeya
 
   
2 0
Sporting Gagnoa
 
SONABEL
 
   
3 0
Songo
 
Platinum Stars
 
   
0 1
Niarry Tally
 
APEJES Academy
 
   
2 1
MC Alger
 
Bechem United
 
   
4 1
ES Sétif
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
1 0
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 0
Encamp
 
Engordany
 
   
0 3
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 1
Atlético Camioneros
 
Ben Hur
 
   
3 2
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
Central Norte
 
   
2 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
0 2
1 5
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Sydney
 
1 0
1 0
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 2
2 2
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 4
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
0 4
Mattersburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 1
2 1
Mattersburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Admira
 
2 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
St. Pölten
 
3 0
1 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
St. Pölten
 
0 2
1 2
Keşlə FK
 
Zira
 
0 1
1 1
Neftçi
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
1 2
Mechelen
 
Lokeren
 
2 0
3 0
AS Eupen
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
4 1
Atlético Tubarão
 
Joinville
 
1 0
2 0
Ferroviário
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 0
1 0
Maranguape
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
1 0
URT
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 1
Tricordiano
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 0
J. Malucelli
 
Prudentópolis
 
0 0
1 0
Novorizontino
 
Ituano
 
1 0
1 0
Osasco Audax
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 1
São Bento
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
2 2
Bragantino
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
1 2
Capivariano
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
1 2
Sertãozinho
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 0
Barretos
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 1
1 1
Desportivo Brasil
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
2 0
2 0
Paulista
 
Matonense
 
0 0
0 2
Marília
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Cruz
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
1 1
Neftohimik
 
Montana
 
1 0
2 0
OFK Pirin
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 1
0 1
Iberia
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
1 1
Ñublense
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
La Serena
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Tigres
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
1 2
Orsomarso
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
1 2
Valledupar
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Llaneros
 
2 0
2 0
Cibalia
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 0
Aris
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
1 0
4 0
Nea Salamis
 
Doxa
 
0 2
1 3
AE Zakakiou
 
Ermis
 
0 1
0 4
Slovácko
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 0
Teplice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Příbram
 
0 0
1 0
Silkeborg
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 0
El Sharqiya
 
ENPPI
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ittihad
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
0 1
El Entag El Harby
 
Ismaily
 
0 1
1 1
Pasaquina
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Tecla
 
Chalatenango
 
2 2
4 2
Barnsley
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 2
Birmingham City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
1 4
Burton Albion
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
5 0
Ipswich Town
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
3 2
Millwall
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 2
Bradford City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 2
Chesterfield
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 2
Coventry City
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 1
Port Vale
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Rochdale
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
3 3
Sheffield United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Northampton Town
 
2 2
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
2 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
2 1
Barnet
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 0
2 2
Cambridge United
 
Newport County
 
0 1
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 3
1 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
3 0
Hartlepool United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Notts County
 
0 1
2 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Carlisle United
 
1 2
1 2
Barrow
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Boreham Wood
 
York City
 
1 1
1 1
Bromley
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
1 2
Eastleigh
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Gateshead
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
3 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
2 0
Maidstone United
 
Chester
 
4 0
4 2
North Ferriby United
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
1 2
Woking
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Rennes
 
0 0
2 0
Angers SCO
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 0
Caen
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Lorient
 
Nice
 
0 1
0 1
Metz
 
Nantes
 
0 0
1 1
Brest
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
2 0
Consolat Marseille
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
1 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
1 0
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Aalen
 
0 1
0 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 1
5 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 1
Magdeburg
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
3 0
Preußen Münster
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
2 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Zwickau
 
1 0
3 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
0 2
FSV Mainz 05
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 2
0 2
Hertha BSC
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 0
1 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
2 0
Hamburger SV
 
SC Freiburg
 
1 1
2 2
Wolfsburg II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
2 0
Meppen
 
Germania Egestorf
 
3 0
4 1
Elversberg
 
Homburg
 
1 1
2 2
FC Gießen
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
0 1
Nöttingen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 2
1 3
Pirmasens
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 2
1 3
Saarbrücken
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
2 0
3 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 1
1 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
TSV Steinbach
 
2 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Rödinghausen
 
2 1
4 1
Atromitos
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 1
PAS Giannina
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 4
0 5
Marathón
 
Social Sol
 
0 0
2 0
Southern District
 
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
3 0
6 0
Kitchee
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 0
1 0
Gyirmót
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
3 0
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
1 1
5 1
MTK
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
1 2
Debrecen
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
ÍA
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
3 2
Breidablik
 
Stjarnan
 
   
0 0
FH
 
Haukar
 
   
1 0
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Grindavík
 
   
0 5
Fjölnir
 
ÍBV
 
   
2 3
KA
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
   
0 1
Fram
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
   
2 3
Thór
 
HK
 
   
2 1
Mohun Bagan
 
Shivajians
 
2 1
3 1
Mumbai
 
Bengaluru
 
0 0
0 0
Machine Sazi
 
Naft Tehran
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 2
Ashdod
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
3 0
Atalanta
 
Crotone
 
0 0
1 0
Empoli
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 2
Bari 1908
 
Ternana
 
1 1
3 1
Carpi
 
Brescia
 
2 0
2 1
Cittadella
 
Avellino
 
1 0
1 3
Perugia
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 1
Salernitana
 
Cesena
 
1 1
1 1
Spezia
 
Trapani
 
2 1
2 2
Vicenza
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
1 1
Kuala Lumpur
 
PDRM
 
   
0 2
Sarawak
 
Melaka United
 
   
0 1
Kelantan
 
Kedah
 
   
0 1
Pahang
 
Pulau Pinang
 
   
6 1
Perak
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
   
2 1
Terengganu City II
 
PKNS
 
   
2 2
Potros UAEM
 
Loros Universidad
 
1 1
3 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Celaya
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
0 1
Murciélagos
 
Alebrijes
 
0 0
1 2
Lobos BUAP
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
2 0
3 1
Veracruz
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
0 3
Cruz Azul
 
Atlas
 
0 1
0 1
FC Twente
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 0
1 0
Heracles Almelo
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
4 0
PSV
 
NEC
 
1 1
3 1
FC Utrecht
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 0
3 1
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
 
   
3 5
San Francisco
 
Chorrillo
 
   
0 0
Santa Gema
 
Alianza
 
   
2 2
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
1 2
Sol de América
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
1 1
Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
2 1
Academia Cantolao
 
Ayacucho
 
0 3
1 3
Real Garcilaso
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
2 0
Juan Aurich
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
1 1
1 1
Sport Rosario
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 0
1 0
Korona Kielce
 
Wisła Płock
 
2 1
4 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 0
1 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 2
0 3
Chaves
 
Arouca
 
1 0
2 0
Moreirense
 
Estoril
 
0 0
1 1