Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Médéa
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 3
CR Belouizdad
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
0 0
Jenlai
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 10
Central Norte
 
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
   
6 1
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
Bella Vista
 
   
0 2
Brisbane Roar
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
1 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
2 1
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 1
Admira
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
Admira
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 2
1 3
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
1 3
Salzburg
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 2
Lokeren
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
1 2
Westerlo
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 4
Lille
 
Retie Branddonk
 
   
3 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
3 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 0
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 0
Celik
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 1
1 1
Internacional SC
 
Brusque
 
0 1
0 3
Almirante Barroso
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 3
Criciúma
 
Metropolitano
 
1 1
5 4
Joinville
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
0 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Horizonte
 
0 3
0 4
Uniclinic
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
0 2
América RN
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
ABC
 
0 0
2 0
Cruzeiro RS
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 2
Juventude
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 0
1 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Veranópolis
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
1 0
Aparecidense
 
Itumbiara
 
2 0
2 0
Goianésia
 
CRAC
 
0 1
1 1
Rio Verde GO
 
Goiás
 
0 0
2 1
Anápolis
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
0 1
Tupi
 
URT
 
1 0
2 0
Uberlândia
 
América TO
 
1 0
3 0
Villa Nova
 
Tricordiano
 
1 1
1 1
Democrata GV
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
2 3
América Mineiro
 
Tombense
 
1 0
2 0
Cascavel
 
Londrina
 
0 0
2 0
Santo André
 
CA Linense
 
0 2
0 2
Palmeiras
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
4 1
Osasco Audax
 
Ituano
 
1 0
3 0
Santos
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
2 0
São Bento
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
Corinthians
 
1 2
2 3
Novorizontino
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 0
Votuporanguense
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 1
Capivariano
 
Rio Claro
 
1 0
1 3
Juventus
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Bragantino
 
0 2
2 3
São Caetano
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
1 0
União Barbarense
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
2 2
Taubaté
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 0
Batatais
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional SP
 
Taboão da Serra
 
1 1
1 1
Atibaia
 
Marília
 
0 0
1 0
Matonense
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
1 0
Monte Azul
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
2 0
2 1
Comercial
 
Noroeste
 
1 1
1 1
Olímpia
 
São José FC
 
1 1
3 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Catanduvense
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
0 0
Beroe
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Bansko
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Levski Karlovo
 
2 0
2 1
Etar
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Spartak Pleven
 
1 0
1 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
2 1
Copiapó
 
Iberia
 
0 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Cobreloa
 
1 1
2 1
La Serena
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 1
3 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
3 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
0 2
Leones
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Orsomarso
 
0 1
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Split
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
1 0
2 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
AE Zakakiou
 
0 0
0 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL
 
2 0
4 1
Doxa
 
Aris
 
2 1
3 1
Dukla Praha
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 0
Zlín
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 0
Příbram
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 3
1 8
Horsens
 
OB
 
1 0
1 1
El Daklyeh
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 2
1 2
Al Mokawloon
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 0
1 0
Ismaily
 
El Geish
 
0 1
1 1
ENPPI
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
1 1
3 3
Pasaquina
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
2 1
Leeds United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 0
Aston Villa
 
Derby County
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Brentford
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
4 2
Cardiff City
 
Fulham
 
1 1
2 2
Newcastle United
 
Bristol City
 
0 2
2 2
Preston North End
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Reading
 
1 0
3 0
Boreham Wood
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 2
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 2
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Barrow
 
1 1
5 1
York City
 
Brackley Town
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
0 4
Coventry City
 
Swindon Town
 
0 2
1 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Gillingham
 
Southend United
 
2 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
2 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
Rochdale
 
2 1
3 1
Port Vale
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 3
Colchester United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Stevenage
 
0 2
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
2 2
Exeter City
 
Blackpool
 
1 2
2 2
Leyton Orient
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Luton Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Newport County
 
1 1
2 1
Morecambe
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 2
Aldershot Town
 
Bromley
 
2 0
4 0
Braintree Town
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
3 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Woking
 
1 1
4 3
Guiseley
 
North Ferriby United
 
1 0
1 2
Solihull Moors
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 1
Southport
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 1
Torquay United
 
Sutton United
 
1 1
2 3
Chelsea
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 0
Everton
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 1
2 1
Watford
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
1 1
Guingamp
 
Monaco
 
0 1
1 2
Angers SCO
 
Bastia
 
1 0
3 0
Nancy
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Lorient
 
1 0
1 0
Lens
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
2 0
Concarneau
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 2
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 2
2 2
Aalen
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
0 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 0
Hallescher FC
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
3 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Mainz 05
 
0 2
0 2
Bayern München
 
Hamburger SV
 
3 0
8 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 2
Freiburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 3
RB Leipzig
 
Köln
 
2 0
3 1
Hertha BSC
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Eichede
 
1 0
3 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
2 0
Luckenwalde
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
5 1
6 4
Energie Cottbus
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 0
1 0
Koblenz
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
1 0
Saarbrücken
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
0 2
SV Steinbach
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
2 0
Ulm
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
3 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Sprockhövel
 
2 1
4 1
Köln II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
2 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
1 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
0 1
Platanias
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
3 0
Kerkyra
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Vida
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 0
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
Eastern
 
0 2
1 2
Biu Chun
 
Hong Kong
 
0 0
1 0
Vác
 
Dorogi
 
   
0 0
Diósgyőr
 
MTK
 
2 1
2 3
Honvéd
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
4 0
5 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Újpest
 
0 1
0 2
Vasas
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
1 1
Ferencváros
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
Breidablik
 
Grindavík
 
   
1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
FH
 
   
1 2
Grótta
 
KA
 
   
1 2
Aizawl
 
Chennai City
 
0 0
1 0
Bengaluru
 
East Bengal
 
0 1
1 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
0 2
Juventus
 
Empoli
 
0 0
2 0
Ascoli
 
Pisa
 
1 3
2 4
Avellino
 
Vicenza
 
2 0
3 1
Cesena
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 1
1 2
Frosinone
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
1 0
Novara
 
Spezia
 
2 1
2 1
SPAL
 
Perugia
 
1 0
2 0
Ternana
 
Latina
 
0 1
0 1
Trapani
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
1 0
Virtus Entella
 
Carpi
 
0 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
3 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
1 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
0 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
0 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
2 2
UNA Strassen
 
Rumelange
 
0 0
2 0
Victoria Rosport
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 2
1 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
Racing
 
2 1
3 2
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 0
1 1
UT Pétange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 1
1 2
Pelister
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 0
2 1
PKNS
 
Sarawak
 
0 1
2 3
FELDA United
 
Perak
 
0 1
2 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
3 0
3 0
Kedah
 
Pulau Pinang
 
1 1
3 1
Kelantan
 
Selangor
 
0 1
0 2