Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
1 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
1 1
Encamp
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 1
Sant Julià
 
Jenlai
 
   
9 0
Ordino
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
   
2 1
Belgrano
 
Sarmiento
 
0 2
1 2
Independiente
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 1
1 2
Quilmes
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
Rosario Central
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
0 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
2 0
Keşlə FK
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
3 0
Tubize
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 3
Cercle Brugge
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
1 2
3 2
Mechelen
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lokeren
 
2 1
2 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
0 3
Sarajevo
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
4 3
Siroki Brijeg
 
Celik
 
   
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Sport Recife
 
2 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Santos
 
1 0
2 2
Grêmio
 
América Mineiro
 
2 0
3 0
Palmeiras
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
4 0
Chapecoense
 
São Paulo
 
2 0
2 0
Flamengo
 
Coritiba
 
2 1
2 2
Santa Cruz
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 1
3 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 0
Montana
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 1
1 3
Botev Vratsa
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 4
2 4
Botev Galabovo
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
1 1
3 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 1
2 1
Oborishte
 
Ludogorets II
 
2 0
2 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
Iberia
 
1 1
3 2
Unión La Calera
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
   
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
3 1
Junior
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 0
2 0
Envigado
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 0
Millonarios
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
3 1
Once Caldas
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 2
1 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
América de Cali
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Real Cartagena
 
2 0
3 1
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
5 0
5 0
Cibalia
 
Osijek
 
0 0
0 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
Sesvete
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Aris
 
0 0
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 0
2 1
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 0
Karmiotissa
 
Apollon
 
0 3
0 6
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Pardubice
 
2 0
2 1
Varnsdorf
 
Táborsko
 
1 2
2 3
Sparta Praha
 
Karviná
 
2 0
3 0
AB
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
2 3
FC Helsingør
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
2 2
Fremad Amager
 
Hobro
 
3 0
5 0
Roskilde
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
2 1
Skive
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
3 1
Randers
 
Viborg
 
1 1
2 1
OB
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
1 0
SønderjyskE
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
1 0
El Nacional
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 2
Mushuc Runa
 
Aucas
 
0 0
2 0
Fuerza Amarilla
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza
 
Águila
 
1 1
1 2
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
2 0
2 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
1 1
Sonsonate
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
4 1
UES
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 2
Leeds United
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
0 2
Middlesbrough
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 1
Guingamp
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 1
Chambly
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
0 0
Sioni
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
0 3
Saburtalo
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
3 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
2 1
St. Pauli
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
0 1
Union Berlin
 
Stuttgart
 
0 1
1 1
Hoffenheim
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
2 2
Werder Bremen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 2
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
2 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Eichede
 
1 0
5 0
LSK Hansa
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
0 3
VfB Oldenburg
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Neustrelitz
 
2 0
4 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 1
3 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Auerbach
 
1 1
2 2
RB Leipzig II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
2 0
3 0
Marquense
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Municipal
 
1 0
2 3
Antigua GFC
 
Mictlán
 
0 1
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 1
1 2
Cobán Imperial
 
Carchá
 
0 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Vida
 
0 0
4 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
0 2
South China
 
Southern District
 
1 1
2 1
Cigánd SE
 
MTE 1904
 
   
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Budaörs
 
   
5 0
Szeol
 
Siófok
 
   
0 5
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
1 1
Várda SE
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
1 0
Békéscsaba
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
3 0
Csákvári TK
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
2 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Vác
 
   
0 1
Puskás
 
Ceglédi
 
   
1 0
Soproni VSE
 
Dorogi
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
3 2
Atalanta
 
Roma
 
0 1
2 1
Bologna
 
Palermo
 
1 1
3 1
Crotone
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 2
Empoli
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
0 4
Lazio
 
Genoa
 
1 0
3 1
Milan
 
Inter
 
1 0
2 2
Ascoli
 
Perugia
 
0 1
2 2
Novara
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
0 0
Ehime
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
0 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
3 1
3 3
Gifu
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 2
4 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
JEF United
 
1 0
1 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
3 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 1
0 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
3 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 1
1 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
0 2
Sūduva
 
Atlantas
 
2 1
3 1
Trakai
 
Jonava
 
1 0
3 1
UT Pétange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
2 1
3 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Pobeda
 
0 1
2 3
Pelister
 
Shkupi
 
1 0
2 0
Rabotnicki
 
Vardar
 
1 0
3 0
Renova
 
Sileks
 
0 1
2 2
Pembroke Athleta
 
Floriana
 
0 0
1 2
Hamrun Spartans
 
Hibernians
 
0 3
1 4
Celaya
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
2 0
3 0
Morelia
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
1 2
Tigres UANL
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
1 2
Pachuca
 
América
 
2 1
3 3
Guadalajara
 
Necaxa
 
1 1
1 1
Toluca
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
1 2
Saxan
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
1 5
Zaria
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
0 1
2 1
Berane
 
Čelik
 
   
2 0
Bratstvo
 
Cetinje
 
   
0 2
Ibar
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
0 1
Igalo
 
Radnički
 
   
1 4
Jezero
 
Kom
 
   
0 2
Ajax
 
NEC
 
3 0
5 0
FC Twente
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 1
1 1
Feyenoord
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 0
3 0
Kongsvinger
 
Rosenborg
 
0 1
0 4
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
 
2 0
3 0
Sol de América
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
2 1
Real Garcilaso
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza Atlético
 
Alianza Lima
 
2 0
4 0
Universitario
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
1 0
1 1
Alfredo Salinas
 
Union Huaral
 
1 0
8 1
Atlético Torino
 
Los Caimanes
 
0 0
1 1
Carlos Manucci
 
Alianza Universidad
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 2
1 2
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Cienciano
 
1 0
3 4
Sport Áncash
 
Willy Serrato
 
4 0
4 0
Sport Victoria
 
Unión Tarapoto
 
   
3 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 1
0 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Nieciecza
 
1 2
1 3
Lech Poznań
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 0
3 0
Portimonense
 
Sporting Braga II
 
0 0
1 0
Real
 
Olhanense
 
1 0
2 0
Vizela
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
0 1
Aljustrelense
 
Tondela
 
1 2
1 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
Vitória FC
 
0 2
0 2
Oriental Lisboa
 
Leixões
 
0 0
1 1
Torreense
 
Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Vilafranquense
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Braga
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
2 1
Boavista
 
Vitória SC
 
0 1
1 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
Astra
 
0 1
0 1
Krasnodar
 
Ural
 
0 0
3 0
Spartak Moskva
 
Amkar Perm'
 
0 0
1 0
Zenit
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
2 1
3 1
Al Batin
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
0 1
0 1
Al Hilal
 
Al Raed
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ittihad
 
Al Nassr
 
0 1
0 1
Spartak Myjava
 
Žilina
 
0 0
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
 
Ružomberok
 
0 0
2 1
Aluminij
 
Domžale
 
0 1
0 4
Radomlje
 
Maribor
 
0 2
0 3
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Polokwane City
 
0 0
0 0
Highlands Park
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Alavés
 
Espanyol
 
0 0
0 1
Valencia
 
Granada
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Real Sociedad
 
1 1
1 3
Athletic Club
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
1 0
Reus Deportiu
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
1 0
Getafe
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
1 0
Cádiz
 
Alcorcón
 
0 1
4 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Huesca
 
1 1
2 2
Tenerife
 
UCAM Murcia
 
2 1
2 1
Mirandés
 
Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Le Mont
 
Wil
 
0 0
0 0
Servette
 
Zürich
 
0 1
0 4
St. Gallen
 
Lausanne Sport
 
0 0
2 1
Young Boys
 
Sion
 
2 0
3 1
Luzern
 
Lugano
 
0 1
0 2
Métlaoui
 
ES Tunis
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Béja
 
Stade Gabésien
 
3 0
3 3
Tataouine
 
Zarzis
 
0 0
1 0
CA Bizertin
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 1
0 1
Şanlıurfaspor
 
Denizlispor
 
0 0
0 1
Eskişehirspor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
1 0
2 0
Giresunspor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
1 1
1 1
Kasımpaşa
 
Karabükspor
 
1 2
2 2
Kayserispor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 0
0 2
Fenerbahçe
 
Galatasaray
 
1 0
2 0
Bukovyna
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
0 3
2 3
Zirka
 
Volyn
 
0 0
2 0
Vorskla
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 
1 1
1 2
Malaysia
 
Cambodia
 
   
3 2
Myanmar
 
Vietnam
 
   
1 2
St. Kitts and Nevis
 
Estonia
 
1 1
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters