Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 0
Colón
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 1
1 2
Tigre
 
Quilmes
 
2 0
3 0
Banfield
 
Estudiantes
 
3 1
3 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
1 1
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ain
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 1
1 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
2 0
Sydney
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
0 0
Antwerp
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
2 0
2 0
Lommel United
 
Tubize
 
1 0
1 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 1
Lokeren
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Westerlo
 
2 2
3 3
Celik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 0
3 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Vitez
 
0 1
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
0 4
América Mineiro
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
2 2
Botafogo
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Bahia
 
1 1
2 1
Avaí
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
1 1
Bragantino
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 1
CRB
 
Luverdense
 
2 0
3 0
Joinville
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
4 2
Náutico
 
Oeste
 
0 2
0 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Ceará
 
0 1
2 1
Montana
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
0 2
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
1 3
Bansko
 
Pomorie
 
   
1 2
Levski Karlovo
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Nesebar
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 1
2 1
Oborishte
 
Spartak Pleven
 
1 1
2 1
Sozopol
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
1 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Etar
 
1 1
1 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
0 0
Copiapó
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
2 0
Puerto Montt
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 1
3 4
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Split
 
1 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
2 0
Solin
 
Sesvete
 
   
3 2
Zagreb
 
Gorica
 
   
2 5
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Lučko
 
   
1 2
Šibenik
 
Dugopolje
 
   
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Ermis
 
0 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 0
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
3 0
Příbram
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
2 1
Zlín
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Teplice
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 0
Viborg
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
2 2
Lyngby
 
København
 
0 1
0 1
Delfin
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
0 1
0 1
LDU Quito
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
1 0
Smouha
 
Aswan
 
0 0
1 0
Al Masry
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 0
1 0
Zamalek
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
3 0
Águila
 
Dragon
 
0 0
0 0
Chalatenango
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 1
1 2
FAS
 
Sonsonate
 
0 2
0 3
Firpo
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 4
Pasaquina
 
UES
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Cardiff City
 
2 1
3 1
Brentford
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Fulham
 
0 1
2 1
Derby County
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
3 0
Newcastle United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Preston North End
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
1 1
Reading
 
Bristol City
 
2 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 2
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Leeds United
 
0 2
1 2
Bath City
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
2 0
Burgess Hill Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
0 3
Chelmsford City
 
Taunton Town
 
   
1 0
Concord Rangers
 
Welling United
 
   
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
4 2
Farsley Celtic
 
Tamworth
 
   
2 2
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Alfreton Town
 
   
0 0
Gloucester City
 
Fylde
 
   
2 3
Hampton & Richmond
 
Royston Town
 
   
0 0
Harrogate Town
 
Salford City
 
   
2 2
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Harlow Town
 
   
1 3
Hungerford Town
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
0 1
Hythe Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
4 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Lincoln United
 
   
3 1
King's Lynn Town
 
St Ives Town
 
   
1 0
Kings Langley
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 3
Leiston
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
1 1
Maidenhead United
 
Wealdstone
 
   
2 2
Margate
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
1 1
Matlock Town
 
Halifax Town
 
   
1 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Brackley Town
 
   
1 1
North Leigh
 
Kingstonian
 
   
1 0
Oxford City
 
South Park
 
   
1 2
Poole Town
 
Weymouth
 
   
1 1
Ramsbottom United
 
AFC Telford United
 
   
0 2
Shaw Lane
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
3 1
Slough Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
2 4
Stockport County
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
2 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
2 2
Truro City
 
Frome Town
 
   
6 1
Weston-super-Mare
 
Dartford
 
   
2 4
Whitehawk
 
St Albans City
 
   
1 1
Winchester City
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
0 1
Worthing
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
   
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
2 2
Bury
 
Millwall
 
0 0
2 3
Charlton Athletic
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 1
3 2
Coventry City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 2
Gillingham
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
3 0
Northampton Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Town
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Notts County
 
1 1
3 2
Blackpool
 
Newport County
 
1 1
4 1
Cambridge United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
3 1
Carlisle United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
5 2
Colchester United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
4 0
Crawley Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 1
3 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
3 1
Exeter City
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
2 0
Bromley
 
York City
 
2 0
3 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Barrow
 
0 2
1 4
Eastleigh
 
Chester
 
0 1
0 3
Guiseley
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
3 1
Lincoln City
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
2 0
Solihull Moors
 
North Ferriby United
 
1 0
2 0
Southport
 
Braintree Town
 
3 4
4 5
Sutton United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 1
Woking
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
3 0
Wrexham
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
3 1
Burnley
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 2
Hull City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Leicester City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
2 2
Liverpool
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
2 0
Swansea City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
5 4
Chelsea
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
2 1
Monaco
 
Olympique Marseille
 
3 0
4 0
Bordeaux
 
Dijon
 
0 1
3 2
Caen
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
1 1
Metz
 
Lorient
 
1 1
3 3
Montpellier
 
Nancy
 
0 0
0 0
Nantes
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 0
Amiens SC
 
Brest
 
1 0
3 0
Chikhura
 
Tskhinvali
 
1 0
4 1
Dila
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Shukura
 
0 1
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 1
Zugdidi
 
Samtredia
 
0 2
0 5
Dynamo Dresden
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
2 1
2 2
Heidenheim
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
2 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
2 1
Magdeburg
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
1 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Aalen
 
1 0
2 2
Osnabrück
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 0
3 0
Paderborn
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
1 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
1 0
1. FC Köln
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
2 1
Hamburger SV
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 2
2 2
Ingolstadt
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 0
1 1
FC Bayern München
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 1
2 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Bayern Hof
 
0 0
1 0
Buchbach
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
2 1
Illertissen
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
2 0
Seligenporten
 
Schweinfurt
 
2 2
2 4
Wacker Burghausen
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 0
2 1
Germania Egestorf
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 2
3 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 2
3 4
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
2 0
2 0
Babelsberg
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
2 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 1
2 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Nöttingen
 
1 1
2 2
Koblenz
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
1 0
Stuttgart II
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
1 2
Ulm
 
FC Gießen
 
2 0
3 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Köln II
 
2 0
2 1
Rödinghausen
 
Sprockhövel
 
1 1
2 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 2
0 3
Verl
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
2 1
5 1
PAS Giannina
 
Veria
 
1 0
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Larissa
 
1 0
1 1
AEK Athens
 
Platanias
 
0 0
3 0
Southern District
 
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
1 0
3 2
Diósgyőr
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
2 0
Honvéd
 
Vasas
 
0 0
2 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
MTK
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 1
2 1
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
1 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
2 0
4 1
Torino
 
Chievo
 
2 0
2 1
Empoli
 
Milan
 
1 1
1 4
Brescia
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 0
Carpi
 
Cittadella
 
2 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Avellino
 
1 0
3 0
Frosinone
 
Ternana
 
1 1
1 1
Perugia
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 0
Pisa
 
Trapani
 
0 0
1 0
SPAL
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 0
Jonava
 
Sūduva
 
1 0
3 2
Stumbras
 
Atlantas
 
1 0
1 1
Žalgiris
 
Trakai
 
0 2
1 3
Floriana
 
St. Andrews
 
3 1
4 1
Gzira United
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 0
0 2
Hibernians
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 1
3 1
Birkirkara
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
3 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Dorados
 
0 1
4 1
Dacia
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
0 0
1 0
Zimbru
 
Sheriff
 
1 2
1 4
Bokelj
 
Dečić
 
0 0
1 1
Grbalj
 
Sutjeska
 
1 2
2 2
Jedinstvo
 
Petrovac
 
0 3
1 3
Lovćen
 
Iskra
 
0 0
1 0
Mladost
 
Budućnost
 
0 1
1 2
Zeta
 
Rudar
 
2 0
3 0