Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

DRB Tadjenanet
 
CA Batna
 
2 1
4 1
Olympique Médéa
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
1 0
RC Relizane
 
JS Kabylie
 
2 0
3 1
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
1 0
CS Constantine
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Skikda
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
2 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Banfield
 
1 2
1 3
Estudiantes
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Tigre
 
2 1
2 1
Lanús
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Temperley
 
2 1
2 1
Huracán
 
Racing Club
 
0 1
1 1
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
1 1
1 1
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Al Ain
 
0 0
2 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Sydney
 
1 1
1 1
Qabala
 
Zira
 
0 0
1 0
Qarabağ
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Isloch
 
1 0
1 0
Gorodeya
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 1
3 3
Granit
 
Minsk
 
0 4
0 7
Krumkachy
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Naftan
 
Belshina
 
2 1
2 2
Shakhtyor
 
Slavia
 
1 1
5 1
Slutsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Vitebsk
 
BATE
 
1 0
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
0 0
Genk
 
AS Eupen
 
2 0
2 0
KV Oostende
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
5 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
1 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
   
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zrinjski
 
   
3 3
Vitez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 2
Criciúma
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
Tupi
 
Náutico
 
0 2
1 4
Bahia
 
Bragantino
 
2 1
3 2
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
2 2
Brasil de Pelotas
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 1
Vereya
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
0 0
1 0
Etar
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
3 1
Pomorie
 
Nesebar
 
2 0
3 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Bansko
 
1 0
1 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Levski Karlovo
 
0 0
2 0
Copiapó
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 0
La Serena
 
San Marcos
 
1 1
1 2
Curicó Unido
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
3 0
Tigres
 
Leones
 
1 1
2 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Split
 
0 0
2 0
Hajduk Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Solin
 
1 1
1 4
Lučko
 
Šibenik
 
   
2 1
Rudeš
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
1 1
Ermis
 
AE Zakakiou
 
1 1
2 1
AEL
 
APOEL
 
0 0
1 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 2
Třinec
 
Baník Ostrava
 
2 0
4 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Opava
 
1 1
1 1
Vítkovice
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Teplice
 
0 1
0 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
1 3
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Příbram
 
2 1
2 2
Jablonec
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
3 0
Nordsjælland
 
AGF
 
2 1
3 2
Guayaquil City
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
2 1
Emelec
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
3 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Delfin
 
2 1
2 1
El Entag El Harby
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 2
Dragon
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
1 2
Barnsley
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Brentford
 
3 2
3 2
Cardiff City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
3 1
3 2
Derby County
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
3 0
Fulham
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Preston North End
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Norwich City
 
2 0
2 1
Reading
 
Burton Albion
 
2 0
3 0
Ipswich Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 2
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bury
 
4 1
5 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Millwall
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Port Vale
 
2 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 1
Oxford United
 
Coventry City
 
3 0
4 1
Rochdale
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
4 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
3 0
Walsall
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
1 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
Barnet
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 0
Cambridge United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
3 1
Morecambe
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Notts County
 
Newport County
 
0 2
0 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 3
Yeovil Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
2 3
Aldershot Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
1 2
Barrow
 
Solihull Moors
 
2 0
2 1
Boreham Wood
 
Southport
 
1 0
2 0
Braintree Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Chester
 
Bromley
 
0 1
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
2 0
Gateshead
 
Eastleigh
 
0 2
2 2
Maidstone United
 
Woking
 
0 2
0 3
North Ferriby United
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
2 1
Torquay United
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 1
York City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 2
0 2
Manchester United
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
1 2
Everton
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
1 1
Southampton
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 1
Sunderland
 
Hull City
 
1 0
3 0
Watford
 
Leicester City
 
2 1
2 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
3 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nantes
 
1 0
2 0
Bastia
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
1 1
Nancy
 
Dijon
 
0 0
1 0
Rennes
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
1 1
Toulouse
 
Metz
 
0 1
1 2
Le Havre
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
0 0
Samtredia
 
Dila
 
0 2
0 2
Hannover 96
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
1 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
2 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 0
Hallescher FC
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
2 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
3 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Magdeburg
 
1 2
1 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Paderborn
 
3 0
6 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
FC Köln
 
1 0
1 2
Darmstadt 98
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 1
FC Augsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
SC Freiburg
 
2 0
4 2
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 0
1 0
Garching
 
Bayreuth
 
1 1
1 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
1860 München II
 
1 0
2 0
Bayern Hof
 
Nürnberg II
 
2 2
2 5
Greuther Fürth II
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
0 3
Memmingen
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
3 0
Schweinfurt
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
1 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 1
2 2
Meppen
 
Lupo-Martini
 
2 0
3 1
Schönberg
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
2 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
3 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 1
1 2
Saarbrücken
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
1 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Stuttgart II
 
3 0
3 1
Köln II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
1 1
Rödinghausen
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 1
2 3
Schalke 04 II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 1
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
3 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 0
Juticalpa
 
Platense
 
1 2
1 3
Marathón
 
Social Sol
 
1 0
2 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Real España
 
1 1
3 2
Yuen Long
 
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
2 0
4 0
Biu Chun
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
0 1
Diósgyőr
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
2 1
Gyirmót
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
2 1
MTK
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 1
Paksi SE
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
1 1
Vasas
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
2 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
2 1
5 1
Chievo
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Napoli
 
0 0
1 2
Juventus
 
Pescara
 
1 0
3 0
Avellino
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Carpi
 
0 0
2 0
Benevento
 
Brescia
 
1 0
4 0
Latina
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
1 1
Spezia
 
Cesena
 
0 0
1 0
Ternana
 
Virtus Entella
 
2 0
3 0
St. Andrews
 
Birkirkara
 
1 0
1 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Gzira United
 
0 0
1 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Valletta
 
0 0
1 2
Mosta
 
Balzan
 
0 1
0 1
Potros UAEM
 
Dorados
 
2 0
3 3
Veracruz
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
2 1
Chiapas
 
Atlas
 
1 0
1 0
Cruz Azul
 
León
 
0 2
2 3
Academia
 
Dacia
 
0 1
0 1
Petrocub
 
Ungheni
 
2 0
5 0
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Zimbru
 
0 1
0 1
Budućnost
 
Lovćen
 
4 0
5 0
Dečić
 
Mladost
 
1 0
2 0
Iskra
 
Jedinstvo
 
0 1
1 2
Petrovac
 
Grbalj
 
1 0
1 0
Rudar
 
Bokelj
 
0 0
2 0
Sutjeska
 
Zeta
 
0 0
0 0
Heracles Almelo
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 1
2 1
SC Heerenveen
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
1 1
Willem II
 
PSV
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
2 1
3 2
FC Groningen
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 1
2 1
Ballymena United
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 2
1 4
Carrick Rangers
 
Portadown
 
0 0
1 1
Coleraine
 
Ballinamallard United
 
1 1
3 1
Crusaders
 
Ards
 
0 0
1 0
Glenavon
 
Glentoran
 
1 0
1 1
Linfield
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
1 2
Jerv
 
Mjøndalen
 
1 0
2 1
Chorrillo
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
0 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
General Díaz
 
2 1
2 1
Deportivo Municipal
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 0
2 0
Juan Aurich
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
0 0
Kluczbork
 
Wisła Puławy
 
1 0
2 2
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Tychy 71
 
0 0
1 0
Wigry Suwałki
 
Katowice
 
1 1
3 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 0
1 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
0 0
0 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 1
0 3
Górnik Łęczna
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
0 2
0 4
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Wisła Kraków
 
4 1
6 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 1
2 1
Sanjoanense
 
Gil Vicente
 
1 0
1 0
Estoril
 
Cova Piedade
 
1 0
2 0
Feirense
 
Académica
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica
 
Marítimo
 
3 0
6 0
CSM Iaşi
 
Târgu Mureş