Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Laçi
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
1 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
DRB Tadjenanet
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
1 0
ES Sétif
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
2 0
USM Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
2 1
JSM Skikda
 
USM El Harrach
 
2 1
4 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
2 0
Quilmes
 
Lanús
 
1 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
2 0
Temperley
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 1
Colón
 
Patronato
 
0 1
0 1
Racing Club
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
1 0
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
1 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 1
0 1
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
1 2
Vitebsk
 
Naftan
 
1 0
2 0
Isloch
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 1
3 2
Neman Grodno
 
Gorodeya
 
2 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
2 0
Westerlo
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 0
Lille
 
Oppuurs
 
   
2 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
   
1 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Vitez
 
   
1 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
3 2
São Paulo
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 0
Oeste
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 1
Paraná
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 1
Paysandu
 
Goiás
 
1 1
1 1
Tupi
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 1
1 1
Criciúma
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
1 2
CRB
 
Joinville
 
1 1
2 1
Boa
 
Juventude
 
1 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
0 3
2 3
Levski Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 0
4 0
Bansko
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
0 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 2
CSKA Sofia II
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 0
2 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 2
1 5
Beijing Guoan
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
3 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
2 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 0
4 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 3
0 5
La Equidad
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 2
1 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Junior
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 1
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 0
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
3 0
Dugopolje
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 2
Lučko
 
Gorica
 
   
1 1
Novigrad
 
Imotski
 
   
3 1
Rudeš
 
Zagreb
 
   
0 0
Šibenik
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
0 1
Apollon
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
2 0
4 0
Karmiotissa
 
Doxa
 
0 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 1
3 3
Třinec
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
1 3
Táborsko
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
0 2
Vítkovice
 
Opava
 
0 1
0 1
Příbram
 
Jablonec
 
0 2
2 4
Karviná
 
Teplice
 
1 2
1 4
Mladá Boleslav
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
3 3
Slavia Praha
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
2 0
Emelec
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 2
3 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 0
1 0
El Sharqiya
 
Ismaily
 
0 1
0 1
ENPPI
 
Tanta
 
1 0
3 1
Pasaquina
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
2 0
Aston Villa
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
3 0
Norwich City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 1
Rotherham United
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Cardiff City
 
0 2
1 2
Bradford City
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
3 3
Chesterfield
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 3
Coventry City
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Millwall
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Southend United
 
0 2
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Peterborough United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 1
Port Vale
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
2 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 2
2 4
Swindon Town
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 2
Blackpool
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 1
4 2
Colchester United
 
Morecambe
 
2 1
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Exeter City
 
Cambridge United
 
0 2
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Hartlepool United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 3
Luton Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
1 3
Portsmouth
 
Notts County
 
1 1
1 2
Stevenage
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 2
Boreham Wood
 
North Ferriby United
 
0 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Braintree Town
 
5 1
6 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
3 0
Lincoln City
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 0
Maidstone United
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 2
Solihull Moors
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 3
Southport
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
1 1
Torquay United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Woking
 
Barrow
 
0 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Bromley
 
1 0
2 1
York City
 
Chester
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 1
Hull City
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 2
Leicester City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
3 1
Swansea City
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
West Ham United
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
2 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
2 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
1 2
Flora
 
Paide
 
2 0
4 0
AB Argir
 
Víkingur
 
1 2
1 3
B36
 
TB
 
3 0
5 2
B68
 
NSÍ
 
1 1
1 3
ÍF
 
 
1 1
1 3
Skála
 
HB
 
0 0
2 2
Jaro
 
GrIFK
 
1 2
2 4
Jazz
 
KPV
 
0 0
1 1
JJK
 
Oulu
 
1 0
2 1
KTP
 
Haka
 
2 2
3 3
TPS
 
EIF
 
0 0
3 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
1 3
Angers SCO
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Bordeaux
 
Nancy
 
0 0
1 1
Dijon
 
Lorient
 
0 0
1 0
Nantes
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 2
Lens
 
Reims
 
0 0
1 1
Dila
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 0
Shukura
 
Guria
 
1 1
3 1
Heidenheim
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 0
Sandhausen
 
St. Pauli
 
2 0
3 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Aalen
 
0 1
0 2
Magdeburg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 2
2 4
MSV Duisburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 1
Osnabrück
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
1 0
Paderborn
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Zwickau
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
0 3
Darmstadt 98
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 0
3 1
Freiburg
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
2 1
Hertha BSC
 
Köln
 
1 0
2 1
Ingolstadt
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 0
3 3
Bayern München
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 0
2 0
Garching
 
Seligenporten
 
1 1
3 1
1860 München II
 
Buchbach
 
1 0
3 1
Augsburg II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 0
3 0
Bayern Hof
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 1
1 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 3
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 1
Auerbach
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 0
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Ulm
 
0 2
3 2
Koblenz
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
1 2
Pirmasens
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
0 1
Stuttgart II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 1
1 2
Teutonia WS
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 3
2 4
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Verl
 
0 0
2 0
Köln II
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 1
0 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Sprockhövel
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 1
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
1 3
Kerkyra
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
2 0
2 0
Platanias
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
0 1
AEK Athens
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 0
Guastatoya
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 1
Southern District
 
Hong Kong FC
 
3 0
7 0
Pegasus
 
Kitchee
 
1 2
1 3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Puskás
 
   
0 2
Ceglédi
 
Budaörs
 
   
3 0
Dorogi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
1 0
MTE 1904
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
1 1
Siófok
 
Várda SE
 
   
0 0
Szeged 2011
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
1 2
Vác
 
Szeol
 
   
1 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
1 0
Csákvári TK
 
Cigánd SE
 
   
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
2 2
MOL Vidi
 
Paksi SE
 
3 1
5 1
Debrecen
 
Vasas
 
0 1
1 2
Ferencváros
 
Honvéd
 
2 0
3 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
3 0
MTK
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 1
4 4
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 2
1 4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 1
Ashdod
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Sampdoria
 
Genoa
 
1 1
2 1
Milan
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Trapani
 
1 0
3 0
Benevento
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 0
Hellas Verona
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
3 0
Latina
 
Pisa
 
1 0
1 1
Novara
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 0
Salernitana
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
1 1
SPAL
 
Carpi
 
1 0
3 1
Ternana
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 1
1 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 2
2 3
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
2 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
2 0
3 2
Tokyo
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
2 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Vissel Kobe
 
2 0
3 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
2 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
1 2
Gifu
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
1 2
Akzhayik
 
Atyrau
 
2 0
3 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Zhetysu
 
2 0
4 1
Taraz
 
Tobol
 
2 0
2 1
Goyang Zaicro
 
Seoul E.
 
0 1
0 2
Ansan Mugunghwa
 
Gangwon
 
0 2
0 4
Suwon Bluewings
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
2 0
Ulsan
 
Jeonbuk Motors