Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Zamalek
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Tirana
 
1 1
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
1 0
Sant Julià
 
Encamp
 
   
1 0
Jenlai
 
Engordany
 
   
0 3
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 3
Ordino
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Huracán
 
0 0
1 0
Banfield
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
1 0
Rosario Central
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Tigre
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 1
3 1
San Lorenzo
 
Estudiantes
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 1
2 2
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
0 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 0
2 2
Kapaz
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 0
Belshina
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 1
Minsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
0 0
BATE
 
Slavia
 
0 0
0 0
Lommel United
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
2 1
Genk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Gent
 
0 1
3 2
Standard Liège
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
3 0
5 0
Celik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
0 1
Flamengo
 
Corinthians
 
1 2
2 2
Grêmio
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Palmeiras
 
Sport Recife
 
2 1
2 1
Vitória
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 1
Coritiba
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
3 0
Chapecoense
 
Santos
 
0 1
0 1
Guarani
 
ABC
 
2 0
6 0
Slavia Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
3 1
Vereya
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
1 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
2 1
Ludogorets II
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
0 2
Ukraine United
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
0 1
York Region Shooters
 
Hamilton City
 
   
1 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
0 1
Henan Jianye
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
0 1
0 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Yanbian Funde
 
1 0
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 2
Atlético Huila
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 1
Envigado
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
1 1
San Carlos
 
Limón
 
1 0
2 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Alajuelense
 
0 2
0 3
Cartaginés
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 3
3 3
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 0
2 0
UCR
 
Herediano
 
0 1
2 2
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Solin
 
2 1
3 1
AE Zakakiou
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 2
2 5
Aris
 
AEL
 
0 1
0 3
Anorthosis
 
Ermis
 
2 0
2 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
2 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
1 0
AB
 
HB Køge
 
2 0
2 1
Fremad Amager
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
1 0
Næstved
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 1
5 1
Skive
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
1 2
Vejle
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 1
Horsens
 
Randers
 
0 0
1 0
OB
 
København
 
0 1
0 3
Brøndby
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Aucas
 
1 0
1 1
Delfin
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad Católica
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2 0
3 2
Fuerza Amarilla
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
2 0
FAS
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Firpo
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
1 0
Sonsonate
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Dragon
 
3 2
4 2
Manchester City
 
Southampton
 
0 1
1 1
Chelsea
 
Manchester United
 
2 0
4 0
Flora II
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
1 0
2 1
Tulevik
 
Levadia II
 
2 1
2 2
Vändra
 
Maardu
 
1 2
2 3
Tallinna Infonet II
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
0 1
2 2
HJK
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 0
KuPS
 
PS Kemi
 
1 0
1 0
Mariehamn
 
Ilves
 
1 1
2 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
Inter Turku
 
2 0
2 1
RoPS
 
HIFK
 
0 0
0 0
VPS
 
Lahti
 
0 0
0 1
Caen
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 2
Metz
 
Nice
 
1 2
2 4
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
1 4
Samtredia
 
Saburtalo
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Tskhinvali
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
FC Union Berlin
 
1 1
1 3
Nürnberg
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
2 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
1 0
RB Leipzig
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
3 1
Schalke 04
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 0
3 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 2
1 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 1
Meppen
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
0 1
St. Pauli II
 
Lupo-Martini
 
0 0
0 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
4 1
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
0 2
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Eichede
 
1 0
4 0
LSK Hansa
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Egestorf
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
2 3
BAK '07
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
2 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Schönberg
 
2 1
5 2
Neustrelitz
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 2
0 4
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Luckenwalde
 
0 0
0 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
RB Leipzig II
 
2 0
3 0
Babelsberg
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
4 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 0
3 1
Iraklis
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 2
Levadiakos
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
2 1
PAS Giannina
 
Larissa
 
2 0
4 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PAOK
 
1 1
2 1
Xelajú
 
Carchá
 
0 0
3 2
Malacateco
 
Mictlán
 
2 0
3 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Suchitepéquez
 
4 0
5 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Municipal
 
1 0
2 1
Real España
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Vida
 
Social Sol
 
1 1
3 1
Juticalpa
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 0
4 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Marathón
 
1 0
2 1
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 1
Yuen Long
 
Eastern
 
0 0
1 2
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
0 2
Udinese
 
Pescara
 
1 0
3 1
Atalanta
 
Inter
 
1 0
2 1
Cagliari
 
Fiorentina
 
1 4
3 5
Crotone
 
Napoli
 
0 2
1 2
Empoli
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Torino
 
Lazio
 
1 0
2 2
Bologna
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
1 1
Roma
 
Palermo
 
1 0
4 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
2 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
2 1
Yokohama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 2
3 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
2 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Ehime
 
0 0
1 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
JEF United
 
1 0
1 0
Astana
 
Aktobe
 
1 0
1 0
Irtysh
 
Kairat
 
0 0
1 3
Okzhetpes
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
3 0
Busan I'Park
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 0
2 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Chungju
 
1 1
2 2
Gyeongnam
 
Daegu
 
0 0
1 2
Incheon United
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
2 0
Jeju United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 0
5 3
Pohang Steelers
 
Suwon
 
0 0
0 1
Riga
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
2 0
3 0
Differdange 03
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
0 0
Jeunesse Canach
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
1 1
1 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
2 2
Racing
 
Rumelange
 
1 0
1 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
1 1
UNA Strassen
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 1
1 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Pelister
 
0 0
0 0
Pobeda
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 1
Rabotnicki
 
Shkupi
 
1 0
3 1
Skendija 79
 
Vardar
 
0 1
0 2
Treska
 
Renova
 
1 0
2 1
Pembroke Athleta
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Hibernians
 
St. Andrews
 
1 0
1 0
Loros Universidad
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 1
1 2
Juárez
 
Alebrijes
 
1 0
1 2
Tampico Madero
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Dorados
 
2 1
2 3
Monterrey
 
Toluca
 
1 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
América
 
0 0
1 1
León
 
Morelia
 
1 0
3 1
Necaxa
 
Veracruz
 
2 0
3 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 1
1 3
Santos Laguna
 
Atlas
 
1 1
2 2
Berane
 
Ibar
 
   
0 6
Igalo
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 1
Jezero
 
Čelik
 
   
1 0
Kom
 
Radnički
 
   
4 1
Mornar
 
Cetinje
 
   
2 0
NEC
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
1 1
FC Groningen
 
AZ
 
2 0
2 0
Feyenoord
 
Ajax
 
0 0
1 1
SC Heerenveen
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 1
3 1
Tromsø
 
Vålerenga
 
0 0
0 3
Haugesund
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 1
2 1
Lillestrøm
 
Start
 
0 1
1 1
Rosenborg
 
Odd
 
1 1
1 2
Sogndal
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 0
0 1
Åsane
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
1 0
Fredrikstad
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 1
1 1
Hødd
 
Strømmen
 
0 1
0 3
Jerv
 
Kristiansund
 
1 1
1 1
Mjøndalen
 
KFUM
 
1 0
2 0
Raufoss
 
Levanger
 
0 3
0 6
Sandefjord
 
Bryne
 
0 0
1 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
2 2
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
1 3
Atlético Veragüense
 
Chorrillo
 
   
1 1
Olimpia
 
River Plate
 
2 1
5 3
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 1
2 1
Sport Huancayo
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 0
3 1
Universitario
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
1 0
2 0
Juan Aurich
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
0 2
Sporting Cristal
 
César Vallejo
 
3 1
7 2
Sport Áncash
 
Sport Victoria
 
2 0
6 1
Alianza Universidad
 
Los Caimanes
 
2 0
3 0
Sport Boys
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 2
2 3
Carlos Manucci
 
Sport Loreto
 
0 1
3 3
Cienciano
 
Willy Serrato
 
1 0
4 0
Katowice
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 1
1 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 1
3 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 0
1 2
Moreirense
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
1 1
Estoril
 
Vitória SC
 
0 1
0 2
Belenenses
 
Benfica
 
0 1
0 2
Varzim
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
2 2
Vizela
 
Porto II
 
0 0
1 1
Academico Viseu
 
Académica
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica II
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
2 0
Cova Piedade
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 0
2 0
Desportivo Aves
 
Freamunde
 
0 0
2 1
Fafe
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 1
1 1
Famalicão
 
União Madeira
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
1 2
Sporting CP II
 
Leixões
 
1 0
2 1
Dundalk
 
Bohemians
 
1 1
2 1
CSM Iaşi
 
Voluntari
 
0 2
1 2
Târgu Mureş
 
FCSB
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
CSKA Moskva