Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tërbuni Pukë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 1
0 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 2
CR Belouizdad
 
RC Relizane
 
1 1
3 3
JS Kabylie
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
MC Alger
 
2 1
3 1
USM Alger
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
1 2
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
2 1
Ulisses
 
Urartu
 
   
0 3
Central Coast Mariners
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 2
2 4
Melbourne Victory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
0 0
Sumqayıt
 
Qabala
 
0 0
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
1 0
Sitra
 
Muharraq
 
0 0
2 2
Malkiya
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
0 0
East Riffa
 
Busaiteen
 
0 0
0 0
Granit
 
Isloch
 
0 1
0 1
Krumkachy
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
2 1
Dessel Sport
 
Deinze
 
1 0
2 0
AS Eupen
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 0
2 1
Patro Eisden
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 1
4 1
RFC Seraing
 
Geel
 
2 0
4 1
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
0 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Lokeren
 
2 0
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 2
Celik
 
Slavija
 
   
2 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Velez
 
   
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
2 0
Travnik
 
Vitez
 
   
3 1
Zrinjski
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
2 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 2
Criciúma
 
Camboriú
 
4 0
5 0
EC São José
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Toledo Brazil
 
1 0
4 0
J. Malucelli
 
PSTC
 
0 2
0 3
Batatais
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 0
Taubaté
 
Barretos
 
2 1
2 2
Santo André
 
São Caetano
 
1 1
2 1
União Barbarense
 
Mirassol
 
1 2
2 3
Nacional SP
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
1 1
Catanduvense
 
Atibaia
 
0 1
1 1
Cherno More
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
1 1
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
2 0
3 0
Oborishte
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
0 1
Bansko
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 1
0 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Vereya
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 2
1 3
Pomorie
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 0
1 0
Sozopol
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 1
4 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 1
2 3
Everton
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
0 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 0
Copiapó
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
4 1
Cobreloa
 
La Serena
 
0 1
2 3
Puerto Montt
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 1
1 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 2
0 3
Henan Jianye
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
3 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 0
2 1
Millonarios
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
3 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 1
4 2
Junior
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
3 3
Real San Andres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Zagreb
 
2 0
3 0
Cibalia
 
Zadar
 
2 0
4 0
Dugopolje
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 1
0 1
Lučko
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 1
0 1
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 0
Šibenik
 
Segesta Sisak
 
   
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
2 0
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
0 0
1 1
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
1 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Opava
 
0 0
1 1
Třinec
 
Karviná
 
1 1
1 1
Táborsko
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
0 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 3
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 1
Slavia Praha
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Teplice
 
2 0
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 2
2 2
Zlín
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
1 2
SønderjyskE
 
AGF
 
0 1
2 2
Ismaily
 
El Geish
 
1 0
2 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Smouha
 
0 1
0 1
Pasaquina
 
Chalatenango
 
0 2
1 3
Dragon
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Burnley
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
3 0
4 1
Derby County
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
4 1
Fulham
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 2
Ipswich Town
 
Brentford
 
0 1
1 3
Middlesbrough
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Rotherham United
 
0 2
0 4
Queens Park Rangers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Reading
 
Birmingham City
 
0 2
0 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 2
Blackpool
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 0
Bury
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Millwall
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
3 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Rochdale
 
1 2
1 2
Port Vale
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
3 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
3 0
Carlisle United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
1 2
Crawley Town
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
1 5
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 4
Luton Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 2
Morecambe
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 2
2 5
Newport County
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 2
Notts County
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 2
York City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Altrincham
 
Bromley
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Boreham Wood
 
Southport
 
0 2
0 2
Braintree Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 0
Guiseley
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 2
Halifax Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Chester
 
1 0
2 1
Torquay United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Welling United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 2
Woking
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United
 
Arsenal
 
2 2
3 3
Aston Villa
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
1 2
Crystal Palace
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
3 1
Swansea City
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
1 0
Watford
 
Everton
 
1 1
1 1
Manchester City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Maardu
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
2 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Paide
 
0 3
0 5
Vaprus
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
0 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
3 0
6 0
Skála
 
HB
 
0 0
0 3
Inter Turku
 
Lahti
 
0 0
1 1
KuPS
 
Ilves
 
0 1
0 1
Mariehamn
 
RoPS
 
0 0
1 0
PK-35 Vantaa
 
HIFK
 
0 1
0 2
PS Kemi
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 2
Guingamp
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 2
Angers SCO
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Lorient
 
0 1
1 2
Reims
 
Nantes
 
1 0
2 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Troyes
 
0 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Bastia
 
0 0
4 0
Clermont
 
Dijon
 
1 0
2 3
Bochum
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
2 1
4 1
Sandhausen
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
1 4
Dynamo Dresden
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 1
Preußen Münster
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Osnabrück
 
1 1
4 2
Stuttgart II
 
Aalen
 
0 1
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
0 2
Hamburger SV
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
1 2
Ingolstadt
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
1 0
Stuttgart
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
1 3
Werder Bremen
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
1 2
Wolfsburg
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
1 1
Augsburg II
 
1860 München II
 
1 1
2 2
Illertissen
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
2 1
Schweinfurt
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
3 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
2 0
Goslarer SC
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
0 4
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
1 2
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 2
1 3
Luckenwalde
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
1 0
Bahlinger SC
 
Neckarelz
 
1 0
5 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
1 1
Homburg
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
1 0
Saarbrücken
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 2
2 2
SV Steinbach
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Spielberg
 
1 0
5 1
Kray
 
Erndtebrück
 
1 1
2 4
Schalke 04 II
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Verl
 
0 1
3 2
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Vác
 
   
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Ajka
 
   
1 0
Szeged 2011
 
Budaorsi
 
   
2 0
Várda SE
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
5 0
Csákvári TK
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
4 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Siófok
 
   
3 0
MOL Vidi
 
Vasas
 
0 2
2 2
MTK
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Puskás
 
0 1
2 2
Paksi SE
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
0 1
Mohun Bagan
 
Shivajians
 
3 2
3 3
Malavan
 
Persepolis
 
1 1
1 2
Naft Tehran
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
2 0
2 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
2 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
2 3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 1
Frosinone
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 1
Chievo
 
Carpi
 
0 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Genoa
 
0 1
0 1
Milan
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 2
Ascoli
 
Cagliari
 
2 0
2 1
Cesena
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
1 1
Livorno
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
1 2
Modena
 
Trapani
 
1 0
1 4
Salernitana
 
Latina
 
2 2
3 2
Spezia
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 0
Ternana
 
Crotone
 
0 1
1 2
Virtus Lanciano
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 2
1 2
Lumezzane
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
1 0
Renate
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
2 0
2 0
Cremonese
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
2 1
Pordenone
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 1
3 2
Rimini
 
Savona
 
0 1
0 1
Maceratese
 
Tuttocuoio
 
1 1
2 1
Lupa Roma
 
Arezzo
 
0 1
3 2
Lucchese
 
Pisa
 
0 1
1 1
Robur Siena
 
Teramo
 
3 0
3 3
SPAL
 
Santarcangelo
 
2 1
3 1
Lecce
 
Akragas
 
0 0
0 0
Matera
 
Melfi
 
1 2
2 3
Catanzaro
 
Paganese
 
0 0
1 0
Casertana
 
Foggia
 
0 1
1 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Gifu
 
1 0
3 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
0 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 2
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock