Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
1 1
1 2
Flamurtari
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 0
1 1
ASM Oran
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 3
CR Belouizdad
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 3
USM El Harrach
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Adelaide United
 
0 2
0 4
Melbourne City
 
Sydney
 
1 0
3 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
0 1
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
1 0
1 2
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 1
Qarabağ
 
Zira
 
1 0
2 0
Dessel Sport
 
Patro Eisden
 
1 0
4 0
Geel
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
0 1
Antwerp
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
0 1
Deinze
 
Tubize
 
0 1
0 2
Heist
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
3 0
Kortrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
2 1
Lokeren
 
Westerlo
 
1 1
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Genk
 
0 1
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Slavija
 
   
1 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Vitez
 
   
0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
3 0
Travnik
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
0 0
Velez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 1
Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
   
2 1
Vitória
 
Feirense
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo
 
Bangu
 
2 1
3 1
Bonsucesso
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 2
1 3
Avaí
 
Criciúma
 
0 2
0 2
Itapipoca
 
Tiradentes CE
 
0 2
0 2
Ceará
 
Maranguape
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Uniclinic
 
1 0
1 0
Quixadá
 
Icasa
 
2 0
2 0
EC São José
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
2 0
Anápolis
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani MG
 
URT
 
0 1
1 1
Tricordiano
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Tupi
 
Villa Nova
 
0 1
0 1
Cascavel
 
J. Malucelli
 
3 0
3 3
Botafogo SP
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 0
2 0
Oeste
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 3
Ponte Preta
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 1
Osasco Audax
 
Ituano
 
1 0
2 0
Taubaté
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 1
1 1
São Caetano
 
Guarani
 
0 0
2 0
Batatais
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
2 2
Marília
 
Paulista
 
1 0
3 0
Velo Clube
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Preto
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
1 2
Atibaia
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
Catanduvense
 
0 1
1 2
Itapirense
 
São José FC
 
3 2
4 3
Atlético PE
 
Belo Jardim
 
1 0
1 0
Porto
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
0 1
1 1
Serra Talhada
 
Pesqueira
 
1 0
3 1
Santa Cruz
 
Central
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
OFK Pirin
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
1 3
Botev Galabovo
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Bansko
 
1 0
2 1
Neftohimik
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
1 0
Oborishte
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 0
2 1
Pomorie
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
1 0
Sozopol
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
0 0
Lovech II
 
Vereya
 
0 0
1 0
Copiapó
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 0
Cobreloa
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Iberia
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Montt
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
2 2
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Yanbian Funde
 
0 0
1 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
3 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
2 1
Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
   
0 0
Lučko
 
Imotski
 
0 0
0 0
Sesvete
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
0 1
Šibenik
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
0 0
Nea Salamis
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Karviná
 
0 2
0 2
Vlašim
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Teplice
 
1 0
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
2 1
Hobro
 
Viborg
 
0 2
0 6
Al Ahly
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
1 0
2 1
Bristol City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
0 2
Burnley
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
1 2
Derby County
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Ipswich Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 0
Leeds United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Fulham
 
2 1
2 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Bury
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
2 2
Millwall
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
3 0
Port Vale
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
1 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 2
1 3
Cambridge United
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 2
1 4
Crawley Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
York City
 
0 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Newport County
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Oxford United
 
1 2
2 2
Stevenage
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 2
Altrincham
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Boreham Wood
 
Barrow
 
0 2
0 2
Braintree Town
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
2 0
Chester
 
Bromley
 
1 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
2 0
Southport
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 1
Torquay United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 0
3 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Gateshead
 
2 0
3 1
Welling United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Woking
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
2 2
Chelsea
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 1
Everton
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 3
Manchester City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
4 0
Newcastle United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
1 3
Southampton
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 1
Swansea City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Watford
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
2 0
Paide
 
Infonet
 
0 1
0 2
Vaprus
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 0
3 0
Levadia
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 0
B36
 
ÍF
 
1 0
4 1
 
TB
 
1 0
1 0
NSÍ
 
HB
 
0 1
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 0
Angers SCO
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 0
Bastia
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 0
Bordeaux
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 0
1 1
Lille
 
Reims
 
0 0
2 0
Nice
 
Troyes
 
1 1
2 1
Nancy
 
Red Star
 
1 0
2 0
Tours
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
1 0
Amiens SC
 
Béziers
 
0 0
0 0
Paderborn
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
1 1
Union Berlin
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
3 0
4 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 2
1 2
Magdeburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
2 1
4 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 1
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 1
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Aalen
 
0 1
0 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 1
Augsburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
2 0
3 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Köln
 
Schalke 04
 
1 2
1 3
Stuttgart
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 0
5 1
Werder Bremen
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
4 1
Wolfsburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 1
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
2 0
Bayreuth
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
2 0
3 1
Illertissen
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 2
2 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
0 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 1
1 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
0 3
Hertha BSC II
 
RB Leipzig II
 
1 1
1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Schönberg
 
0 0
1 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Saar Saarbrücken
 
0 0
4 0
Bahlinger SC
 
Spielberg
 
2 0
3 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
2 1
Saarbrücken
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Kray
 
1 0
4 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 1
1 1
Verl
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
0 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Erndtebrück
 
3 0
5 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 1
3 1
Acharnaikos
 
Kissamikos
 
0 1
0 1
Larissa
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
2 0
Platanias
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Mictlán
 
2 0
4 0
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
2 0
3 1
Yuen Long
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
0 1
Eastern
 
Biu Chun
 
2 0
4 0
Szeged 2011
 
Várda SE
 
   
1 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
1 1
Vác
 
Siófok
 
   
0 1
Csákvári TK
 
Ajka
 
   
3 1
Gyirmót
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
1 0
Soproni VSE
 
Budaorsi
 
   
2 0
MTK
 
Újpest
 
0 0
2 1
Debrecen
 
Puskás
 
3 2
4 2
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 1
2 2
Honvéd
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 0
MOL Vidi
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 2
ÍA
 
Haukar
 
   
3 3
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
FH
 
   
0 1
Stjarnan
 
ÍBV
 
   
3 1
KA
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
0 0
Fram
 
Huginn
 
   
1 1
Thór
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
   
0 0
Salgaocar
 
Mumbai
 
1 1
2 2
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
2 0
4 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
2 0
5 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 1
1 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 2
Hellas Verona
 
Sampdoria
 
0 3
0 3
Napoli
 
Chievo
 
2 1
3 1
Avellino
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 1
Crotone
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
2 0
Latina
 
Como
 
0 0
1 1
Novara
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
4 0
Perugia
 
Ternana
 
0 0
1 0
Trapani
 
Cagliari
 
2 0
2 2
Virtus Entella
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
2 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Brescia
 
1 0
1 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Pescara
 
2 0
5 2
Südtirol
 
Cuneo
 
0 0
1 0
Cremonese
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
2 1
Cittadella
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
1 1
Pro Patria
 
Bassano Virtus