Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
1 0
ZESCO United
 
Horoya
 
   
4 1
APR
 
Young Africans
 
   
1 2
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Al Ahly
 
   
0 0
Club Africain
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
Kaizer Chiefs
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
0 1
Stade Malien Bamako
 
Cotonsport
 
   
2 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
2 0
Wydad Casablanca
 
CNaPS Sport
 
4 1
5 1
Athlético Olympic
 
Mounana
 
   
0 2
Harare City
 
Zanaco
 
   
1 2
SC Villa
 
JKU FC
 
   
4 0
Stade Gabésien
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
2 1
Sagrada Esperança
 
Desportivo Maputo
 
   
1 0
V.Club Mokanda
 
Police
 
   
0 0
Renaissance
 
ES Tunis
 
   
0 2
Africa Sports
 
ENPPI
 
   
0 2
Bidvest Wits
 
Azam
 
   
0 3
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Don Bosco
 
   
3 1
MC Oran
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
   
2 0
Kawkab Marrakech
 
Barrack YC II
 
   
3 0
DRB Tadjenanet
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
RC Relizane
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 1
1 3
JSM Skikda
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
3 0
USM Alger
 
RC Arbaâ
 
2 0
4 0
Shirak
 
Mika
 
0 0
0 1
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
2 0
Sydney
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 3
1 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 0
5 0
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
4 0
Lommel United
 
Deinze
 
1 0
3 3
Patro Eisden
 
Lierse
 
1 1
1 4
RFC Seraing
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 3
Tubize
 
Heist
 
1 2
3 3
White Star Bruxelles
 
Geel
 
1 1
2 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
0 0
Velez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 3
Vitez
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 3
Celik
 
Zrinjski
 
   
2 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
3 0
Chapecoense
 
Camboriú
 
0 0
4 0
Uniclinic
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
2 0
2 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Grêmio
 
1 2
1 3
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
2 1
Operário PR
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 1
Athletico PR
 
PSTC
 
3 0
4 0
CA Linense
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
0 3
São Bento
 
Rio Claro
 
1 0
3 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Ituano
 
1 1
1 4
Ponte Preta
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
2 1
Santos
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani
 
Portuguesa
 
3 1
3 1
Santo André
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
2 0
Votuporanguense
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
2 0
São Caetano
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 0
União Barbarense
 
Monte Azul
 
1 0
1 1
Batatais
 
Paulista
 
2 0
2 0
Independente SP
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 0
0 0
Guaratinguetá
 
São José FC
 
0 0
0 2
Catanduvense
 
Primavera SP
 
0 1
1 1
Nacional SP
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 1
0 1
Comercial
 
Itapirense
 
1 0
2 2
São José EC
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 0
2 1
Noroeste
 
Rio Preto
 
0 1
0 2
Sport Recife
 
Central
 
1 0
4 0
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets
 
Slavia Sofia
 
2 0
3 1
Bansko
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
1 1
Dunav 2010
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 1
1 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Lovech II
 
0 1
1 2
Vereya
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
0 0
Copiapó
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
2 0
4 1
Iberia
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
1 2
Barnechea
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 0
Concepcion
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 1
3 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 0
3 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
0 1
La Equidad
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
3 1
Envigado
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
2 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
2 1
Tigres
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Split
 
0 0
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 1
Cibalia
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
3 1
5 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Sesvete
 
1 1
2 2
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
0 0
2 1
Imotski
 
Segesta Sisak
 
0 0
2 1
Zadar
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
1 4
Ethnikos Achna
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 1
Anorthosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 1
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
2 1
Apollon
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
2 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
3 0
3 0
Opava
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
0 0
1 1
Dukla Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 1
Příbram
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 1
Slovácko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
2 1
Teplice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 0
Viborg
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
1 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 2
Cardiff City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 0
Fulham
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
1 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Burnley
 
1 3
1 3
Hull City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Brentford
 
1 0
3 0
Rotherham United
 
Derby County
 
0 0
3 3
Everton
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
2 0
Bognor Regis Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 1
Nantwich Town
 
Halifax Town
 
1 2
2 4
Barnsley
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 2
Blackpool
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 1
Bradford City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 1
Chesterfield
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 4
Colchester United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 2
3 3
Gillingham
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
3 0
Peterborough United
 
Port Vale
 
2 0
2 3
Rochdale
 
Bury
 
2 0
3 0
Sheffield United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
3 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Millwall
 
0 2
2 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
2 2
Hartlepool United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 1
3 1
Luton Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 1
Oxford United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Newport County
 
0 1
0 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 0
York City
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 1
Norwich City
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
3 2
Stoke City
 
Southampton
 
0 2
1 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
2 1
3 1
Paide
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Vaprus
 
1 1
4 1
Flora
 
Trans
 
1 0
3 0
Infonet
 
Tammeka
 
3 0
4 0
Skála
 
B36
 
1 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
1 1
Bastia
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 0
Guingamp
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 2
Toulouse
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
4 0
Dijon
 
Nîmes
 
0 1
0 1
Dila
 
Chikhura
 
1 1
1 1
Zugdidi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 3
MSV Duisburg
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 0
2 1
Sandhausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
0 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Magdeburg
 
2 0
2 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
1 3
Hansa Rostock
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
4 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 0
3 0
Osnabrück
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
2 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
3 0
Darmstadt 98
 
FC Augsburg
 
2 0
2 2
Hannover 96
 
FC Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Ingolstadt
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 1
3 3
TSG Hoffenheim
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 0
1 0
FC Bayern München
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 0
5 0
Augsburg II
 
Unterhaching
 
0 4
0 6
Greuther Fürth II
 
Rain / Lech
 
1 0
4 0
Memmingen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Nürnberg II
 
Buchbach
 
1 1
1 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
1 2
Wolfsburg II
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 0
3 1
Cloppenburg
 
Havelse
 
3 0
3 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Meppen
 
1 0
1 0
Goslarer SC
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 1
1 1
Schönberg
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 2
2 2
BFC Dynamo
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
2 0
RB Leipzig II
 
BAK '07
 
0 2
1 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Auerbach
 
0 1
2 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Homburg
 
0 0
3 0
Pirmasens
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 1
2 1
Saar Saarbrücken
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 1
1 3
TSV Steinbach
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
2 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
3 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
1 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Kray
 
0 0
3 0
Erndtebrück
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 2
Rödinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
1 0
Velbert
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
1 3
Wattenscheid 09
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
2 1
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
2 0
Kissamikos
 
Lamia
 
0 0
0 0
Zakynthos
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
4 0
Panserraikos
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
2 2
Panionios
 
Xanthi
 
2 0
3 0
Kalloni
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
0 2
Panaitolikos
 
PAOK
 
0 2
0 3
Wong Tai Sin
 
South China
 
0 1
1 1
Eastern
 
Southern District
 
0 2
0 2
Budaorsi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
0 3
Soroksár SC
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
1 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
1 1
Vác
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
0 3
Gyirmót
 
Ajka
 
   
3 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
2 1
Debrecen
 
Honvéd
 
0 3
0 3
MOL Vidi
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
1 1
MTK
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
3 1
Paksi SE
 
Vasas
 
1 0
2 0
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Puskás
 
0 0
4 0
HK
 
Haukar
 
   
5 0
Aizawl
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
2 3
Salgaocar
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 1
Inter
 
Bologna
 
0 0
2 1
Ascoli
 
Avellino
 
3 2
3 4
Bari 1908
 
Pro Vercelli
 
2 0
6 2
Como
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 3
Livorno
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Pescara
 
Novara
 
1 1
1 2
Salernitana
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
1 3
Spezia
 
Modena
 
1 0
2 0
Ternana
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 0
Padova
 
Pavia
 
2 0
3 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Cuneo
 
0 0
2 0
Pro Piacenza
 
Pro Patria
 
1 1
1 1
Renate
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
1 0
Giana Erminio
 
Mantova
 
0 0
0