Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Madryn
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
3 0
4 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 2
3 2
Sydney
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
4 3
6 3
Sumqayıt
 
Şüvəlan
 
2 0
2 0
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
2 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 2
SV Roeselare
 
Deinze
 
1 0
2 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
1 0
Standard Liège
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
3 0
Kortrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 0
3 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
3 1
Lokeren
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 0
Galicia
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 0
0 1
Macaé
 
Bonsucesso
 
2 1
2 2
Madureira
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
1 0
2 1
Tigres do Brasil
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 2
Avaí
 
Brusque
 
1 1
3 3
Camboriú
 
Joinville
 
1 1
3 3
Fortaleza
 
Uniclinic
 
1 1
1 2
Guarany de Sobral
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 0
4 0
Juventude
 
Passo Fundo
 
1 0
3 1
Anapolina
 
Goiás
 
1 1
1 3
Aparecidense
 
CRAC
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Caldense
 
1 0
3 1
Tupi
 
Guarani MG
 
0 1
3 1
Tricordiano
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Paraná
 
Toledo Brazil
 
2 1
2 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Londrina
 
2 0
2 1
Capivariano
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
1 2
Palmeiras
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
São Bernardo
 
CA Linense
 
0 1
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
RB Brasil
 
0 1
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
Osasco Audax
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
3 1
Santo André
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
0 1
Independente SP
 
Juventus
 
2 0
2 0
Paulista
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
2 2
Velo Clube
 
Taubaté
 
0 2
1 2
Penapolense
 
Marília
 
1 1
2 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 2
1 4
São Carlos
 
Atibaia
 
1 2
1 3
Nacional SP
 
Comercial
 
2 0
3 1
Primavera SP
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
0 1
Fernandópolis
 
São José FC
 
0 1
0 2
Itapirense
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético PE
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
0 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Beroe
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 1
3 1
Copiapó
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
0 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Iberia
 
1 1
1 1
Cobreloa
 
Ñublense
 
2 1
3 1
Barnechea
 
La Serena
 
1 0
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
2 2
La Equidad
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
2 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Huila
 
3 1
5 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
3 2
Valledupar
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 2
1 2
Doxa
 
Ermis
 
2 0
2 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 0
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
0 0
1 2
Apollon
 
Paphos
 
0 0
3 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Aris
 
2 0
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Zlín
 
2 0
3 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Příbram
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
2 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Jablonec
 
2 0
3 2
Pasaquina
 
FAS
 
1 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
3 0
4 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 3
Burnley
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 0
Fulham
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 2
Preston North End
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
3 1
Watford
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 2
Barnsley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Bradford City
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
2 2
Bury
 
Colchester United
 
1 2
5 2
Chesterfield
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 1
3 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 0
2 1
Millwall
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
3 2
Walsall
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Exeter City
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
2 1
Cambridge United
 
York City
 
2 1
3 1
Carlisle United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 1
Luton Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
3 2
Northampton Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 1
Oxford United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 1
Altrincham
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 1
Boreham Wood
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 1
Bromley
 
Woking
 
2 1
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
2 1
Gateshead
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 2
3 2
Halifax Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
3 0
4 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Chester
 
2 0
2 2
Lincoln City
 
Southport
 
1 0
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Welling United
 
Wrexham
 
0 2
0 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Reims
 
3 1
4 1
Angers SCO
 
Montpellier
 
0 3
2 3
Lorient
 
Guingamp
 
1 2
4 3
Monaco
 
Troyes
 
2 0
3 1
Toulouse
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 0
1 1
Le Havre
 
Créteil
 
1 0
1 0
Sedan
 
Belfort
 
0 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
2 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 1
2 2
Aalen
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
3 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 0
4 1
Hallescher FC
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
4 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
0 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
3 1
Osnabrück
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 2
2 2
Bayern München
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
3 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Köln
 
1 0
1 0
Hertha BSC
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 1
Hoffenheim
 
Mainz 05
 
1 1
3 2
Ingolstadt
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
2 0
Augsburg II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
2 0
4 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
1 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Schönberg
 
2 1
4 1
Köln II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 2
4 2
Levadiakos
 
Kalloni
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Cobán Imperial
 
3 0
4 0
Marathón
 
Victoria
 
1 0
3 0
Southern District
 
Kitchee
 
1 1
1 1
Yuen Long
 
South China
 
0 1
2 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Siófok
 
   
1 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
0 3
Vác
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
2 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Budaorsi
 
   
0 4
Csákvári TK
 
Várda SE
 
   
3 3
Soproni VSE
 
Ajka
 
   
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
3 0
Diósgyőr
 
Honvéd
 
2 0
2 1
Debrecen
 
Paksi SE
 
2 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Puskás
 
0 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 1
1 1
Vasas
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
MTK
 
1 1
1 1
Huginn
 
ÍBV
 
   
1 3
Breidablik
 
KA
 
   
2 1
Grindavík
 
HK
 
   
1 1
Fylkir
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
2 2
Aizawl
 
Mumbai
 
0 0
2 0
Mohun Bagan
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 0
1 0
Aluminium Arak
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
1 0
3 0
Fajr Sepasi
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
1 1
1 2
Foolad Yazd
 
Giti Pasand
 
1 1
1 1
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
1 0
Mes Kerman
 
Parseh Tehran
 
0 0
1 0
Pas Hamedan
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
0 0
1 0
Paykan
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
1 0
Shahrdari Ardabil
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 1
0 1
Shahre Baran
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 0
2 2
Sanat Naft
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
2 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Hellas Verona
 
Chievo
 
1 0
3 1
Inter
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
3 1
Ascoli
 
Como
 
0 0
1 0
Cagliari
 
Pescara
 
0 1
2 1
Livorno
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 1
Modena
 
Brescia
 
0 0
1 0
Novara
 
Ternana
 
0 1
1 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Virtus Entella
 
2 0
2 3
Spezia
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
2 0
Vicenza
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Patria
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
1 2
Renate
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Pro Piacenza
 
1 0
1 1
Pavia
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Cremonese
 
Pordenone
 
0 2
0 2
Savona
 
L'Aquila
 
0 1
1 2
Lucchese
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
0 0
Rimini
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
2 0
Tuttocuoio
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 2
Carrarese
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
1 1
Matera
 
ACR Messina
 
0 1
1 1
Lecce
 
Foggia
 
1 0
3 1
Paganese
 
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
1 0
2 0
Casertana
 
Cosenza
 
0 0
0 1
Juve Stabia
 
Martina Franca
 
4 0
6 0
Al Hussein
 
Kfarsoum
 
   
2 0
Al Jazeera
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
1 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 0
0 1
Al Nasar
 
Al Jahra
 
0 1
0 3
Salam Zgharta
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
1 4
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
0 2
Rabotnicki
 
Mladost CD
 
2 0
2 1
Balzan
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
1 1
2 1
Floriana
 
Naxxar Lions
 
2 0
4 0
Hibernians
 
Qormi
 
4 0
6 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
1 0
1 0
Venados
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
0 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Murciélagos
 
1 0
2 1
Juárez
 
Atlético San Luis
 
1 0
1 1
Querétaro
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 1
2 2
Tijuana
 
Morelia
 
0 0
1 1
América
 
Cruz Azul
 
2 1
3 3
AZ Alkmaar
 
FC Groningen
 
2 0
4 1
PSV
 
Heracles
 
2 0
2 0
SC Heerenveen
 
NEC
 
1 0
1 1
FC Twente
 
SC Cambuur
 
2 0
3 0
Coleraine
 
Linfield
 
2 1
2 3
Crusaders
 
Cliftonville
 
1 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Ballinamallard United
 
1 0
2 0
Glenavon
 
Portadown
 
2 0
4 1
Glentoran
 
Ballymena United
 
2 0
2 0
Tauro
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
2 0
Alianza
 
Chepo
 
   
0 2
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
0 1
Chorrillo
 
San Francisco
 
   
1 1
Sol de América
 
General Díaz