Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
4 0
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine
 
CR Belouizdad
 
2 0
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
1 0
1 1
MC Oran
 
RC Relizane
 
0 0
1 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
USM Blida
 
2 0
2 0
RC Arbaâ
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
2 1
Adelaide United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
3 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
0 0
1 1
Kapaz
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 0
Şüvəlan
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
1 0
Zira
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
3 0
Qabala
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
KV Oostende
 
2 0
4 1
Mechelen
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 2
Westerlo
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
2 2
2 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
1 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
3 0
Celik
 
Travnik
 
   
1 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
0 1
Vitez
 
Velez
 
   
6 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Flamengo BA
 
0 1
0 1
Bangu
 
Madureira
 
0 0
1 1
Cabofriense
 
Tigres do Brasil
 
0 0
2 0
Ceará
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
2 0
3 1
Quixadá
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 2
0 2
Grêmio
 
Glória
 
1 1
4 2
Tombense
 
Tupi
 
0 1
0 2
URT
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
Caldense
 
Tricordiano
 
0 0
3 1
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
J. Malucelli
 
Maringá
 
0 1
2 1
Água Santa
 
São Bento
 
1 0
2 2
Novorizontino
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 1
3 2
Ponte Preta
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
1 0
Santo André
 
Guarani
 
0 0
2 1
Paulista
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
1 1
Penapolense
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
0 1
Portuguesa
 
Monte Azul
 
0 1
1 1
Bragantino
 
Taubaté
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Juventus
 
2 3
3 3
Barretos
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
0 2
Batatais
 
Votuporanguense
 
2 1
3 1
Primavera SP
 
Nacional SP
 
1 1
2 2
São José EC
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
0 0
Fernandópolis
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Porto
 
Pesqueira
 
0 0
0 0
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Belo Jardim
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético PE
 
Serra Talhada
 
1 0
2 0
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 2
Bansko
 
Botev Galabovo
 
2 0
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Sozopol
 
1 1
1 1
Dunav 2010
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
0 2
Oborishte
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Spartak Pleven
 
1 0
2 0
Iberia
 
Rangers
 
1 0
3 0
La Serena
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
La Equidad
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
1 3
Rijeka
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Segesta Sisak
 
0 2
3 2
Dugopolje
 
Imotski
 
0 0
1 1
Šibenik
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
2 0
Zadar
 
Sesvete
 
1 2
2 5
Enosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 2
1 4
Paphos
 
Ermis
 
0 0
2 0
APOEL
 
Ayia Napa
 
2 0
3 0
Aris
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
3 0
Příbram
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
3 1
Teplice
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
0 3
Zlín
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 1
Randers
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 1
Pasaquina
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Derby County
 
1 1
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
3 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 2
Cardiff City
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Reading
 
1 3
3 4
Fulham
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 2
0 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
1 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Birmingham City
 
2 0
2 0
Rotherham United
 
Brentford
 
1 1
2 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Woking
 
2 0
2 0
Halifax Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 0
Nantwich Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Blackpool
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Colchester United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Millwall
 
1 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Chesterfield
 
0 2
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 2
Rochdale
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Bury
 
3 0
3 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Barnet
 
0 0
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Hartlepool United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 2
Newport County
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
York City
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
2 3
Barrow
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Guiseley
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Bromley
 
0 0
0 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Southport
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 2
0 3
Welling United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
1 2
Stoke City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
2 1
Watford
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Crystal Palace
 
3 0
3 2
Flora II
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
2 1
2 1
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Levadia II
 
1 2
3 4
Maardu
 
Tartu Santos
 
2 0
3 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
1 3
Montpellier
 
Lille
 
0 0
3 0
Guingamp
 
Angers SCO
 
1 1
2 2
Reims
 
Bordeaux
 
2 0
4 1
Toulouse
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 2
Troyes
 
Lorient
 
0 1
0 1
Red Star
 
Nîmes
 
0 0
1 0
Amiens SC
 
Orléans
 
0 1
0 2
Saburtalo
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 2
0 4
Dila
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
0 1
Merani Martvili
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
3 2
Sapovnela Terjola
 
Guria
 
   
0 2
Shukura
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Tskhinvali
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
0 1
1860 München
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
3 2
Bochum
 
Sandhausen
 
2 0
3 2
Freiburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 0
4 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
0 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
3 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
0 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
0 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Stuttgart
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
1 2
Werder Bremen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 1
2 2
Wolfsburg
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Augsburg II
 
1 1
3 2
Nürnberg II
 
Bayreuth
 
3 2
4 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
0 2
Schweinfurt
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Illertissen
 
0 3
1 5
Wolfsburg II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 1
1 1
Goslarer SC
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
3 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
3 0
RB Leipzig II
 
Neustrelitz
 
2 0
4 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
0 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Auerbach
 
2 0
2 0
Elversberg
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
2 0
2 0
Pirmasens
 
Bahlinger SC
 
0 0
0 0
Saar Saarbrücken
 
Neckarelz
 
0 0
1 1
Spielberg
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 1
0 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Eintracht Trier
 
2 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Erndtebrück
 
0 0
0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 1
3 1
Velbert
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
2 0
2 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Kalloni
 
Platanias
 
1 0
2 1
Panaitolikos
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
2 2
PAOK
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
0 0
Antigua GFC
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
0 1
Victoria
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 4
Biu Chun
 
Eastern
 
0 1
0 4
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Vác
 
   
0 2
Soroksár SC
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
1 1
Szeged 2011
 
Siófok
 
   
1 2
SZTK-Erima
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
0 0
Ajka
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
0 0
Gyirmót
 
Várda SE
 
   
0 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
1 0
MTK
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
Vasas
 
1 0
3 0
Puskás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 1
2 1
Újpest
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
1 1
Honvéd
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
2 1
Salgaocar
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 3
1 3
Mumbai
 
Sporting Goa
 
1 1
2 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 3
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
3 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Roma
 
1 2
1 3
Milan
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 0
Avellino
 
Livorno
 
1 0
2 1
Brescia
 
Como
 
1 0
2 1
Crotone
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
2 0
Latina
 
Modena
 
0 1
0 1
Pescara
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
2 2
Ternana
 
Spezia
 
0 1
1 2
Trapani
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
1 1
Virtus Entella
 
Perugia
 
1 0
2 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
1 0
Cuneo
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
2 1
Padova
 
Renate
 
1 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 1
1 2
Pro Piacenza
 
Pavia
 
1 1
1 2
Reggiana
 
FeralpiSalò
 
3 0
3 0
Ancona 1905
 
Lucchese
 
1 0
3 0
L'Aquila
 
Tuttocuoio
 
0 0
0 0
Pistoiese
 
Rimini
 
0 0
1 0
Pontedera
 
Lupa Roma
 
0 0
0 0
Prato
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 2
Ischia
 
Lecce
 
0 1
0 3
Catania
 
Casertana
 
0 1
0 1
Benevento
 
Matera
 
0 1
1 1
Martina Franca
 
Catanzaro
 
1 0
3 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
0 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 0
2 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Albirex Niigata