Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
3 1
Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
2 0
2 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Olimpo
 
2 1
2 1
Banfield
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
2 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Temperley
 
1 0
2 1
River Plate
 
Lanús
 
0 1
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 2
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 0
1 1
Concepción FC
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Tiro Federal BB
 
0 1
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 1
1 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Patria
 
Libertad
 
0 0
2 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Aconquija
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
2 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 0
2 0
Andino
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
0 0
Mika
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 0
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Admira
 
   
2 0
Kapaz
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
2 3
Neftçi
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 1
Belshina
 
Shakhtyor
 
3 1
3 1
Gomel
 
Granit
 
0 1
1 2
BATE
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
1 0
Heist
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 3
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
2 1
4 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 0
5 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 1
Slavija
 
Celik
 
1 1
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Drina Zvornik
 
2 0
3 2
Ponte Preta
 
Fluminense
 
3 0
3 1
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
0 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Joinville
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Flamengo
 
2 1
4 1
Avaí
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Sport Recife
 
1 1
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 2
0 2
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
2 0
Criciúma
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
0 1
Macaé
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
Caxias
 
Portuguesa
 
1 1
1 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Madureira
 
1 0
5 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Cuiabá
 
3 1
3 1
Icasa
 
ASA
 
0 2
1 3
Londrina
 
Tupi
 
1 0
3 0
Botafogo PB
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
2 2
Ludogorets II
 
Sozopol
 
0 1
3 2
Burlington
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
0 5
Waterloo
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
3 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
1 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 1
1 1
Henan Jianye
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
1 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 0
4 0
Millonarios
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
2 0
Junior
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Tigres
 
0 1
3 2
Atlético
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
3 1
Real San Andres
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
América de Cali
 
2 2
2 2
Llaneros
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 3
1 4
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Limón
 
0 0
3 0
UCR
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
2 2
Cartaginés
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 0
2 1
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 2
2 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Split
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 1
Enosis
 
Paphos
 
0 1
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
Apollon
 
1 0
2 0
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 1
Sparta Praha
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
3 0
4 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Příbram
 
1 0
3 0
HB Køge
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 2
0 4
Horsens
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 1
København
 
Hobro
 
0 0
1 0
AaB
 
Brøndby
 
2 0
4 1
LDU Quito
 
El Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
Aucas
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Quito
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 1
1 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
1 1
Chalatenango
 
UES
 
0 0
2 1
Águila
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Dragon
 
0 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Sonsonate
 
2 0
4 0
Bradford City
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
2 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 1
Southampton
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
2 3
Vändra
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
0 5
0 9
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 2
1 2
Levadia II
 
Kuressaare
 
8 0
13 1
AB
 
ÍF
 
   
2 2
HB
 
EB / Streymur
 
   
6 0
 
B36
 
   
2 1
TB
 
NSÍ
 
   
2 2
Víkingur
 
Suduroy
 
   
3 1
Myllypuro
 
Viikingit
 
0 1
1 3
PKKU
 
Honka
 
0 0
1 2
Ekenas SC
 
SalPa
 
0 0
1 2
Kraft
 
BK-46
 
1 1
4 1
MaPS
 
KaaPo
 
0 0
0 1
Kajaani
 
JBK
 
0 0
3 0
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
YPA
 
2 2
2 4
Santa Claus
 
GBK
 
1 3
2 5
HJK
 
RoPS
 
0 1
0 2
KTP
 
SJK
 
1 0
1 3
KuPS
 
Ilves
 
0 1
1 2
Lahti
 
HIFK
 
0 3
0 5
VPS
 
Jaro
 
1 0
2 1
Jazz
 
Haka
 
0 1
3 2
MP
 
Oulu
 
0 0
2 0
PK-35 Vantaa
 
PS Kemi
 
3 1
5 2
Bordeaux
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
1 1
Monaco
 
Lorient
 
1 2
2 3
Saint-Étienne
 
Nantes
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
1 1
Chikhura
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 1
Guria
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 0
Samtredia
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 0
4 0
Shukura
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
1 0
4 0
Sioni
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 0
Tskhinvali
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
3 0
3 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
3 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
0 0
FC Union Berlin
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
1 2
MSV Duisburg
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 0
3 0
FC Augsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
2 0
Cloppenburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 2
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Havelse
 
3 0
5 1
Borussia Hildesheim
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 1
4 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
1 0
RB Leipzig II
 
Auerbach
 
0 1
2 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Luckenwalde
 
3 0
4 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
1 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 1
2 3
Zwickau
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
3 2
Kray
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
2 1
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
1 1
Antigua GFC
 
Marquense
 
2 0
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
0 0
Real España
 
Motagua
 
1 1
1 1
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 1
2 1
Juticalpa
 
Marathón
 
2 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
0 1
0 1
Siófok
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
1 0
Fjölnir
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
3 2
4 3
Fylkir
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
3 0
3 1
ÍBV
 
Valur
 
1 1
3 3
Keflavík
 
ÍA
 
0 3
0 4
KR
 
Stjarnan
 
0 1
0 3
Breidablik
 
FH
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
1 2
Chievo
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 1
Atalanta
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
1 1
Bologna
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
1 0
Genoa
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 2
Roma
 
Sassuolo
 
1 2
2 2
Torino
 
Sampdoria
 
2 0
2 0
Carpi
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
0 1
Napoli
 
Lazio
 
2 0
5 0
Ischia
 
Martina Franca
 
1 0
2 0
Lecce
 
Casertana
 
1 1
1 1
Matera
 
Catania
 
0 1
0 1
Monopoli
 
ACR Messina
 
0 0
1 1
Cosenza
 
Akragas
 
0 0
0 0
Catanzaro
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
1 2
Benevento
 
Foggia
 
1 0
1 0
Melfi
 
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
1 0
1 1
Paganese
 
Andria BAT
 
1 0
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
0 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 1
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 0
3 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 1
Tochigi
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
2 2
Gifu
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 2
0 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
JEF United
 
0 1
3 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 1
1 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 0
2 1
Ordabasy
 
Irtysh
 
1 0
1 1
Aktobe
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
1 0
Astana
 
Kairat
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
2 0
3 1
Granitas Klaipeda
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 2
2 2
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Racing
 
1 1
2 4
Grevenmacher
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Fola Esch
 
0 2
2 3
UNA Strassen
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 1
2 1
Rabotnicki
 
Skendija 79
 
1 1
2 4
Renova
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Sileks
 
Shkupi
 
1 0
1 0
Turnovo
 
Metalurg
 
1 0
1 1
Naxxar Lions
 
Floriana
 
0 0
0 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Murciélagos
 
2 1
5 1
Juárez
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 1
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
3 1
León
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
2 1
Morelia
 
América
 
0 0
0 3
Dorados
 
Pachuca
 
1 1
1 2
Toluca
 
Chiapas
 
0 1
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
2 1
Cetinje
 
Berane
 
   
6 2
Grafičar Podgorica
 
Radnički
 
   
1 1
Igalo
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
2 3
Jezero
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 4
Kom
 
Brskovo
 
   
2 0
Achilles '29
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 1
0 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
1 1
Excelsior
 
Ajax
 
0 2
0 2
FC Groningen
 
AZ
 
1 0
2 0
Vitesse
 
De Graafschap
 
2 0
3 0
Aalesund
 
Odd
 
1 1
1 3
Bodø / Glimt
 
Sandefjord
 
1 1
2 1
Haugesund
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
1 1
Molde
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
1 0
Mjøndalen
 
Vålerenga
 
0 1
0 1
Åsane
 
Bærum
 
2 0
5 0
Kristiansund
 
Follo
 
0 0
1 1
Nest-Sotra
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
2 3
Strømmen
 
Jerv
 
0 0
0 1
Fredrikstad
 
Bryne
 
2 0
2 0
Hønefoss
 
Levanger
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Tauro