Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tërbuni Pukë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
1 2
Bylis Ballsh
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
1 4
Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 0
2 0
Olimpo
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 0
2 3
Nueva Chicago
 
Aldosivi
 
2 0
3 1
Tigre
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 1
Colón
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
0 1
Crucero del Norte
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 1
Racing Club
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Villa Krause
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
2 0
5 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
1 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
2 1
5 2
Mitre de Salta
 
Unión Sunchales
 
2 0
2 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
1 0
4 2
Alvarado
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
2 0
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
1 0
1 1
Ulisses
 
Ararat
 
1 0
1 2
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
   
0 1
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
   
1 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Grödig
 
   
1 0
Salzburg
 
Mattersburg
 
   
4 2
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
1 1
Naftan
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
2 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
3 0
Dessel Sport
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
0 3
Antwerp
 
Tubize
 
1 0
4 0
AS Eupen
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
3 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Gent
 
0 1
1 3
Mechelen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
2 2
Standard Liège
 
OH Leuven
 
0 2
2 2
Drina Zvornik
 
Velez
 
   
1 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Slavija
 
   
2 2
Celik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
0 0
Fluminense
 
Goiás
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Criciúma
 
1 1
2 1
Ceará
 
Oeste
 
1 1
1 1
CRB
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 0
2 1
Náutico
 
ABC
 
0 0
3 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
3 1
Palmas
 
Remo
 
0 0
1 0
Caldense
 
Rio Branco ES
 
1 1
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Lovech
 
1 1
1 1
Niagara United
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
1 9
SC Scarborough
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
1 1
Cobreloa
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
2 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Magallanes
 
1 1
1 2
Copiapó
 
La Serena
 
0 0
1 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
2 1
2 3
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
0 1
Yongchang Junhao
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 1
Cortuluá
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
1 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 1
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 1
Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 1
2 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
Imotski
 
Dugopolje
 
0 1
0 4
Lučko
 
Gorica
 
2 0
3 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 2
1 2
Sesvete
 
Zadar
 
0 0
2 0
Apollon
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
4 1
5 2
AEK Larnaca
 
Enosis
 
1 0
2 1
Ermis
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 2
APOEL
 
Aris
 
2 0
4 0
FK Pardubice
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
2 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Táborsko
 
3 1
3 3
Karviná
 
Třinec
 
0 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 0
Opava
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
2 2
Dukla Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
1 2
Příbram
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
3 0
4 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zlín
 
0 0
1 1
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
Teplice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
2 1
Vejle
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
1 0
Mushuc Runa
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
1 1
Emelec
 
LDU Loja
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Aucas
 
0 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 3
Birmingham City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 2
2 2
Brentford
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 2
Burnley
 
Reading
 
0 2
1 2
Cardiff City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Hull City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 2
Preston North End
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Abbey Hey
 
Ashton United
 
   
0 5
Armthorpe Welfare
 
Buxton
 
   
1 6
Bamber Bridge
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
2 0
Barwell
 
Cogenhoe United
 
   
5 0
Basford United
 
Sporting Khalsa
 
   
2 3
Basingstoke Town
 
Slough Town
 
   
4 2
Bishop's Stortford
 
Sutton United
 
   
0 2
Bodmin Town
 
Bath City
 
   
1 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
2 1
Bradford Town
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
2 3
Brentwood Town
 
Croydon
 
   
3 1
Brockenhurst
 
AFC Portchester
 
   
1 0
Bury Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
   
0 3
Carshalton Athletic
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
0 5
Chasetown
 
Hinckley AFC
 
   
5 2
Chatham Town
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
1 2
Chelmsford City
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
   
0 0
Chorley
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
2 0
Coalville Town
 
Spalding United
 
   
0 3
Consett AFC
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
1 2
Corby Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
1 1
Dartford
 
Uxbridge
 
   
0 1
Deeping Rangers
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
0 3
Droylsden
 
Lancaster City
 
   
2 0
Dunstable Town
 
Kingstonian
 
   
2 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
2 1
Enfield Town
 
Ipswich Wanderers
 
   
1 0
Fylde
 
Stockport County
 
   
1 0
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Boston United
 
   
2 0
Gosport Borough
 
Bideford
 
   
7 0
Grays Athletic
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
6 0
Halesowen Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
0 2
Hanwell Town
 
Mildenhall Town FC
 
   
1 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Poole Town
 
   
2 3
Hednesford Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
2 0
Herne Bay
 
Hastings United
 
   
1 1
Holbeach United
 
Worcester City
 
   
1 1
Hook Norton
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
1 2
Horsham YMCA
 
Aveley
 
   
2 2
Kendal Town
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
2 3
Kettering Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
   
2 1
King's Lynn Town
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 0
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
0 2
Larkhall Athletic
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
1 1
Leiston
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
3 1
Maidstone United
 
South Park
 
   
6 2
Marine
 
Washington
 
   
3 3
Merthyr Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
0 1
Newton Aycliffe
 
North Ferriby United
 
   
0 0
North Leigh
 
Slimbridge
 
   
4 1
Northwood
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 2
Oxford City
 
Shortwood United
 
   
3 1
Paulton Rovers
 
Chesham United
 
   
0 2
Petersfield Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
3 1
Phoenix Sports
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
3 5
Potters Bar Town
 
Margate
 
   
1 5
Rugby Town
 
Lincoln United
 
   
3 2
Salford City
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
2 1
Sittingbourne
 
Hoddesdon Town
 
   
1 2
Solihull Moors
 
Oadby Town
 
   
3 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Burscough
 
   
0 2
St Albans City
 
Deal Town
 
   
2 1
St Ives Town
 
Harlow Town
 
   
0 3
St Neots Town
 
Worthing
 
   
1 1
Stanway Rovers FC
 
Staines Town
 
   
0 1
Stourbridge
 
Dunkirk
 
   
3 1
Tamworth
 
Alfreton Town
 
   
2 3
Taunton Town
 
Truro City
 
   
2 2
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Brackley Town
 
   
1 3
United of Manchester
 
Witton Albion
 
   
3 1
Wealdstone
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
1 1
Whitehawk
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
4 2
Whitley Bay FC
 
Congleton Town FC
 
   
2 1
Wimborne Town
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
   
1 6
Winchester City
 
Maidenhead United
 
   
1 1
Wingate & Finchley
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
2 1
Workington
 
Harrogate Town
 
   
0 1
Barnsley
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 2
Bury
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 1
Chesterfield
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 2
Millwall
 
Rochdale
 
2 1
3 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 1
3 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Colchester United
 
1 2
1 2
Walsall
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 1
Barnet
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
3 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
1 2
Cambridge United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 1
Crawley Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 2
0 3
Exeter City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 2
Luton Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 1
Notts County
 
York City
 
1 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 0
Yeovil Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
1 2
Aldershot Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 2
0 3
Barrow
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
1 1
Boreham Wood
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
0 1
Braintree Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
0 1
Bromley
 
Chester
 
3 0
3 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
2 0
Southport
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 3
0 4
Welling United
 
Halifax Town
 
2 0
2 0
Wrexham
 
Eastleigh
 
0 2
2 3
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
4 1
Leicester City
 
Arsenal
 
1 2
2 5
Liverpool
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
3 2
Manchester United
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
3 0
Southampton
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
3 1
Stoke City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 1
West Ham United
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
2 2
Newcastle United
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
2 2
Kuressaare
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
2 1
2 1
Paide
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
1 1
Tulevik
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 1
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
1 2
Trans
 
Vaprus
 
2 0
5 0
Nantes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 4
Bastia
 
Toulouse
 
3 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
3 0
3 1
Caen
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 0
2 0
Rennes
 
Troyes
 
0 1
1 1
Dijon
 
Laval
 
2 0
2 0
Dila
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
0 0
0 0
Merani Martvili
 
Guria
 
1 0
2 0
Zugdidi
 
Samtredia
 
2 2
3 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Tskhinvali
 
0 3
1 3
Paderborn
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
0 0
Union Berlin
 
MSV Duisburg
 
3 0
3 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Magdeburg
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
2 2
Preußen Münster
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
4 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
2 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Osnabrück
 
3 3
3 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 0
Augsburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
1 3
Mainz 05
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 3
Stuttgart
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 2
1 3
Werder Bremen
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 3
Wolfsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 1
Hamburger SV
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 1
Augsburg II
 
Buchbach
 
3 1
3 3
Amberg
 
1860 München II