Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
2 1
3 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
2 0
DRB Tadjenanet
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 2
MC Oran
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
3 3
ES Sétif
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 2
2 2
Sarmiento
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
2 1
Aldosivi
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
1 3
Godoy Cruz
 
Rosario Central
 
0 2
1 3
Independiente
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 1
2 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Tigre
 
0 1
1 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 1
AH Zapla
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 0
1 0
Gutiérrez
 
CAI
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de América
 
Chaco For Ever
 
2 0
3 1
Textil Mandiyú
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
1 1
Vélez de San Ramón
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
1 0
1 2
Ulisses
 
Urartu
 
0 0
2 2
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
   
2 0
Grödig
 
Mattersburg
 
   
1 1
Ried
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
   
2 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
   
1 1
Şüvəlan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
0 1
Zira
 
Rəvan
 
2 0
2 1
Slavia
 
Naftan
 
0 1
0 3
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 1
1 1
Excelsior Virton
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
1 4
Geel
 
Coxyde
 
2 0
2 2
Patro Eisden
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
0 1
RFC Seraing
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 2
0 3
White Star Bruxelles
 
Deinze
 
1 0
2 0
KV Oostende
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 3
2 3
Westerlo
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 2
0 3
Lokeren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 2
1 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 1
Velez
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 2
Vitez
 
Travnik
 
   
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zrinjski
 
   
2 1
Internacional
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 1
Palmeiras
 
Grêmio
 
2 1
3 2
Boa
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
0 1
Bahia
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 2
Oeste
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 1
Paysandu
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
Ceará
 
0 0
2 1
Tombense
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Guarani
 
0 1
1 2
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Bansko
 
1 1
1 2
Dunav 2010
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
0 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
0 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 1
2 2
Spartak Pleven
 
Pomorie
 
1 0
1 1
Vereya
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 1
0 1
Lovech II
 
Neftohimik
 
1 1
1 1
SC Scarborough
 
Hamilton City
 
   
1 0
Niagara United
 
Atomic FC
 
   
2 6
Toronto Croatia
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
3 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
3 1
4 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 0
3 1
Envigado
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
3 1
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 0
Dugopolje
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
Cibalia
 
Segesta Sisak
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Lučko
 
1 1
2 1
Gorica
 
Imotski
 
1 0
3 1
Zadar
 
Rudeš
 
   
0 0
Šibenik
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 0
AEL
 
Ermis
 
1 0
1 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
2 0
Táborsko
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
1 0
2 1
Karviná
 
České Budějovice
 
3 0
5 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
1 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Teplice
 
2 1
4 3
OB
 
Viborg
 
1 0
2 0
Guayaquil City
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
1 3
Pasaquina
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
3 1
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
0 0
2 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 2
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Brentford
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
2 1
Bristol City
 
Reading
 
0 2
0 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
4 1
Hull City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Leeds United
 
0 2
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Fulham
 
2 1
3 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
1 1
Bury
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Gillingham
 
2 1
2 1
Coventry City
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Millwall
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 2
Peterborough United
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 1
Rochdale
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Exeter City
 
2 0
4 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Notts County
 
0 1
2 1
Barnet
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
3 2
Crawley Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Luton Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Northampton Town
 
0 2
2 4
Oxford United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
York City
 
Carlisle United
 
0 2
2 2
Altrincham
 
Braintree Town
 
0 2
0 4
Barrow
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
1 3
Boreham Wood
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 1
Chester
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
1 0
Dover Athletic
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
0 0
Gateshead
 
Welling United
 
1 2
1 2
Halifax Town
 
Southport
 
0 1
2 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Lincoln City
 
0 2
0 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 1
4 1
Torquay United
 
Bromley
 
2 3
3 7
Woking
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sunderland
 
2 0
2 0
Aston Villa
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Newcastle United
 
Watford
 
0 2
1 2
Stoke City
 
Leicester City
 
2 0
2 2
Swansea City
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
West Ham United
 
1 2
1 2
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 0
2 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora II
 
0 0
0 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Infonet
 
1 1
1 1
Paide
 
Trans
 
1 0
1 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Levadia
 
1 1
2 2
JIPPO
 
Kiffen
 
1 1
1 1
Lahti Akatemia
 
Sudet
 
0 0
0 1
Vaajakoski
 
KäPa
 
0 2
0 3
I-Kissat
 
Gnistan
 
2 0
2 1
JäPS
 
TPV
 
2 1
3 1
MuSa
 
GrIFK
 
0 0
1 1
OPS
 
KPV
 
0 1
2 1
TP-47
 
Kiisto
 
2 1
3 1
EIF
 
TPS
 
1 0
4 1
JJK
 
VIFK
 
1 0
5 0
Reims
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 1
Angers SCO
 
Troyes
 
0 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Nice
 
1 2
1 3
Caen
 
Montpellier
 
1 1
2 1
Guingamp
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 1
2 1
Paris
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 0
Paderborn
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Osnabrück
 
1 1
2 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 1
3 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
3 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
4 2
Stuttgart II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 2
3 3
Würzburger Kickers
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 3
Hamburger SV
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Köln
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
1 0
Werder Bremen
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
2 0
Bayreuth
 
Amberg
 
0 0
1 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 2
1 4
Unterhaching
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
0 0
Rain / Lech
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
2 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
1 0
Goslarer SC
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 1
1 4
BFC Dynamo
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
1 0
Schönberg
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
0 0
Bahlinger SC
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 1
Freiburg II
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
0 1
Homburg
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Neckarelz
 
0 1
4 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Saar Saarbrücken
 
1 0
3 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
1 0
SV Steinbach
 
Spielberg
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
2 0
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Velbert
 
1 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
1 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Köln II
 
0 1
1 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Erndtebrück
 
0 0
1 1
Verl
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
2 0
3 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
3 1
Biu Chun
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
0 3
Eastern
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
1 0
1 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
2 1
Budaorsi
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
1 3
SZTK-Erima
 
Várda SE
 
2 1
2 1
Vác
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
1 0
Ajka
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
0 0
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Gyirmót
 
   
1 2
Diósgyőr
 
Puskás
 
0 0
3 2
Ferencváros
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
0 0
3 0
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Grótta
 
1 0
2 1
Grindavík
 
Fram
 
4 1
7 2
HK
 
Haukar
 
1 0
2 0
Thór
 
KA
 
0 1
0 3
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Selfoss
 
1 0
1 0
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Fjardabyggd
 
3 0
6 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
2 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
1 1
Udinese
 
Empoli
 
1 0
1 2
Milan
 
Palermo
 
2 1
3 2
Ascoli
 
Cesena
 
0 0
1 3
Bari 1908
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 0
Cagliari
 
Avellino
 
1 0
2 1
Novara
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 0
Perugia
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Latina
 
0 1
1 1
Salernitana
 
Spezia
 
0 1
0 2
Trapani
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Como
 
2 2
3 3
Pro Patria
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 2
0 5
Pro Piacenza
 
Reggiana
 
1 1
1 1
Renate
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 0
Bassano Virtus
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
2 0
Padova
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 0
Mantova