Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Merreikh
 
ES Sétif
 
1 0
2 0
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
1 0
Stade Malien Bamako
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
0 1
Mika
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 1
Shirak
 
Ulisses
 
1 1
3 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Sturm Graz
 
   
0 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
   
2 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Keşlə FK
 
2 0
2 0
Neftçi
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
0 0
Zira
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 1
2 1
Neman Grodno
 
Gomel
 
1 0
1 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
0 0
Acren
 
URSL Visé
 
   
4 3
Berchem Sport
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
2 2
Bocholt
 
RCS Stavelotain
 
   
3 1
Champlon
 
Richelle United
 
   
0 1
Damme
 
Léopold
 
   
0 0
Diegem Sport
 
Tournai
 
   
0 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Duffel
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Zele
 
Merelbeke
 
   
1 1
Francs Borains
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
0 1
Grimbergen
 
Rotselaar
 
   
8 1
Gullegem
 
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
   
2 0
Harelbeke
 
Tienen
 
   
0 1
Herk
 
US Givry
 
   
1 3
Knokke
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
2 1
Leopoldsburg
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
1 5
Meux
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
4 0
Montkainoise
 
Namur
 
   
1 1
Oudenaarde
 
Cointe-Liège
 
   
2 2
Racing Mechelen
 
Chevetogne
 
   
2 0
Racing Waregem
 
Walhain
 
   
1 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.
 
   
1 5
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Ougrée
 
   
6 0
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
2 0
Tempo Overijse
 
Beaufays
 
   
3 0
Torhout
 
Berlare
 
   
0 1
Verlaine
 
Londerzeel
 
   
1 3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
VW Hamme
 
   
3 5
Witgoor Sport
 
Dender
 
   
0 3
Wolvertem
 
La Calamine
 
   
0 0
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
2 1
Longlier
 
Hamoir
 
   
1 3
Pepingen
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
1 3
Coxyde
 
Lierse
 
0 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 1
Vitez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
0 0
Slavija
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
0 1
Santos
 
Coritiba
 
2 0
3 0
Athletico PR
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
2 1
Goiás
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
2 2
Grêmio
 
Internacional
 
2 0
5 0
Mogi Mirim
 
ABC
 
1 1
2 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
Cuiabá
 
2 0
4 1
Icasa
 
América RN
 
0 0
1 0
Caxias
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Lajeadense
 
0 1
0 2
Ypiranga Erechim
 
RB Brasil
 
0 1
0 1
Colo-Colo
 
Globo
 
0 0
1 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional SC
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
1 0
Serra Talhada
 
Coruripe
 
0 0
0 2
Treze
 
Central
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico RR
 
Rio Branco
 
0 0
0 0
Santos AP
 
Palmas
 
0 0
1 0
Lovech II
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 0
1 0
Neftohimik
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
1 1
Hamilton City
 
Burlington
 
   
1 3
Brampton United
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
1 1
York Region Shooters
 
Niagara United
 
   
4 1
Ñublense
 
Magallanes
 
3 0
3 1
Concepcion
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
2 1
Curicó Unido
 
La Serena
 
0 0
0 0
Iberia
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
2 2
Puerto Montt
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Fe
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Uniautonoma
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
2 0
Once Caldas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 2
1 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
América de Cali
 
2 0
2 0
Atlético
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 2
Real San Andres
 
Valledupar
 
1 1
3 2
Tigres
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 0
2 2
UCR
 
Limón
 
0 0
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 1
Cartaginés
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 0
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Osijek
 
1 0
3 0
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
0 2
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
2 1
Varnsdorf
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovácko
 
1 1
2 2
Sparta Praha
 
Zlín
 
2 0
3 0
Fredericia
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
1 0
Næstved
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
0 1
Esbjerg
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 4
København
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 1
Randers
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
3 3
Aucas
 
LDU Quito
 
2 1
3 2
El Nacional
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
1 0
1 0
Sonsonate
 
Águila
 
0 3
0 3
Dragon
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
2 1
Atletico Marte
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Independiente
 
FAS
 
0 1
1 3
Isidro Metapán
 
Alianza
 
1 2
3 4
Preston North End
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 2
Newcastle United
 
Southampton
 
1 1
2 2
Stoke City
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 1
Levadia II
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
2 0
5 1
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
3 1
12 1
B36
 
NSÍ
 
1 0
3 0
ÍF
 
EB / Streymur
 
2 1
4 1
Suduroy
 
TB
 
2 0
2 2
AB
 
Víkingur
 
0 0
0 0
Klubi-04
 
Kultsu
 
0 0
0 0
Viikingit
 
JIPPO
 
1 1
3 1
PKKU
 
I-Kissat
 
1 1
2 1
ÅIFK
 
Ekenas SC
 
0 1
1 1
GrIFK
 
MaPS
 
0 1
0 3
Kraft
 
P-Iirot
 
1 2
3 2
SalPa
 
KaaPo
 
0 0
1 0
YPA
 
Santa Claus
 
1 1
1 2
GBK
 
Kajaani
 
0 2
0 3
OPS
 
TP-47
 
0 1
0 1
Ilves
 
KTP
 
1 0
2 0
Jaro
 
SJK
 
0 0
1 0
KuPS
 
HIFK
 
2 0
2 0
RoPS
 
Lahti
 
0 0
1 2
VPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
1 0
MP
 
Jazz
 
1 1
3 2
Bordeaux
 
Reims
 
1 0
1 2
Toulouse
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 1
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 0
Bahlinger SC
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 2
0 5
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
2 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 2
Salmrohr
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 1
0 5
Nöttingen
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 3
1 3
Pirmasens
 
Heidenheim
 
0 2
1 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
0 0
Unterhaching
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
2 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
1 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
0 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Hannover 96
 
0 1
0 2
Energie Cottbus
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 2
0 3
Cloppenburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
0 5
Weiche Flensburg
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
1 0
4 0
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 2
0 2
LSK Hansa
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Havelse
 
3 0
4 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
0 2
Xelajú
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 1
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
0 1
3 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 2
1 2
Vida
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Marathón
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 2
0 3
Juticalpa
 
Real España
 
1 0
2 0
Motagua
 
Victoria
 
2 1
5 1
Vep
 
Szoloskert Nagyrede SC
 
   
2 0
Debrecen
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
ÍBV
 
0 1
0 2
Stjarnan
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
1 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 1
Modena
 
Tuttocuoio
 
2 0
3 0
Teramo
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
0 2
Avellino
 
Casertana
 
1 0
3 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 1
0 2
Novara
 
L'Aquila
 
1 0
5 0
Perugia
 
Reggiana
 
1 1
3 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Alessandria
 
1 1
1 2
Ternana
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 0
2 0
Trapani
 
Como
 
0 0
1 0
Cesena
 
Lecce
 
1 0
4 0
Crotone
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
1 0
Latina
 
Pavia
 
0 0
1 4
Pescara
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
2 0
Salernitana
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Foggia
 
0 0
1 2
Cagliari
 
Virtus Entella
 
3 0
5 0
Jelgava
 
Liepāja
 
0 0
1 1
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Ventspils
 
0 0
0 0
Stumbras
 
Trakai
 
0 3
0 5
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
UNA Strassen
 
1 2
2 6
F91 Dudelange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
3 1
7 1
Racing
 
Differdange 03
 
1 1
1 1
Rumelange
 
Wiltz
 
1 1
1 1
Fola Esch
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
1 0
2 1
Metalurg
 
Sileks
 
0 1
1 3
Skendija 79
 
Mladost CD
 
1 1
4 1
Turnovo
 
Renova
 
2 0
4 0
Vardar
 
Shkupi
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético San Luis
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 0
2 0
Juárez
 
Necaxa
 
1 1
1 3
Pachuca
 
América
 
0 1
0 3
Atlas
 
Monterrey
 
0 2
0 3
Dorados
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
1 1
Toluca
 
Morelia
 
0 0
0 1
Puebla
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
3 2
Dacia
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
1 0
4 0
Petrocub
 
Milsami
 
0 0
1 0
Saxan
 
Zimbru
 
1 0
1 2
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
1 0
Sutjeska
 
Mladost
 
   
0 1
AZ
 
Ajax
 
0 3
0 3
Willem II
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
1 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Start
 
2 1
5 1
Haugesund
 
Aalesund
 
2 0
3 1
Lillestrøm
 
Rosenborg
 
0 2
0 5
Strømsgodset
 
Stabæk
 
0 0
0 2
Odd
 
Molde
 
0 2
2 2
Åsane
 
Hødd
 
1 0
2 0
Bærum
 
Strømmen
 
0 0
0 1
Follo
 
Ranheim
 
1 0
3 0
Hønefoss
 
Nest-Sotra
 
1 0
2 2
Kristiansund
 
Fredrikstad
 
1 0
1 0
Levanger
 
Jerv
 
0 1
1 4
Atlético Nacional
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 1
0 1
Guaraní
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
1 1
2 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 1
1 1
General Díaz
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 1
1 1
César Vallejo
 
Cienciano
 
2 1
3 2
Real Garcilaso
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 4
0 4
Leon de Huanuco
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Loreto
 
Universitario
 
0 0
0 1