Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Racing Club
 
Tigre
 
2 1
2 1
Alashkert
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
2 1
5 1
Grödig
 
Austria Wien
 
   
2 2
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
   
2 2
Mattersburg
 
Ried
 
   
4 1
Granit
 
Naftan
 
0 0
3 0
Vitebsk
 
Belshina
 
0 0
1 1
Oosterwijk
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
6 1
Ostiches
 
Liège
 
   
1 2
Rupel Boom
 
Waterloo
 
   
1 0
RWDM
 
Ronse
 
   
1 0
Sparta Petegem
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
1 3
Zwaluwen Olmen
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
1 3
Vosselaar
 
Izegem
 
   
2 2
Hades
 
Temse
 
   
2 2
Nijlen
 
Bornem
 
   
1 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Halle
 
   
1 0
Bertrix
 
Cappellen
 
   
1 5
Ciney
 
Betekom
 
   
2 0
Hoogstraten
 
Lutlommel
 
   
1 0
Excelsior Virton
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 1
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 1
1 1
Deinze
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
1 0
Lommel United
 
Heist
 
1 0
3 1
Tubize
 
Geel
 
1 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
3 2
Celik
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
2 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Velez
 
   
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Travnik
 
   
1 0
Avaí
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Boa
 
3 1
4 1
Ceará
 
Vitória
 
0 2
1 2
CRB
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 0
Macaé
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Guarani
 
2 0
2 2
Vila Nova
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo PB
 
ASA
 
1 0
2 2
Botafogo SP
 
Villa Nova
 
2 0
5 1
Estanciano
 
Goianésia
 
2 0
3 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Imperatriz
 
0 0
0 0
Aparecidense
 
Rio Branco ES
 
0 0
0 0
Operário MT
 
Comercial MS
 
1 0
2 0
Gama
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Bansko
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
1 0
Ludogorets II
 
Vereya
 
1 0
1 1
Pomorie
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
1 0
Sozopol
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
2 0
Milton
 
Hamilton City
 
   
3 1
Atomic FC
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
1 2
Waterloo
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
2 1
Copiapó
 
Cobreloa
 
1 1
1 2
La Equidad
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
2 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
FK Pardubice
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Táborsko
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
1 1
Příbram
 
Teplice
 
2 0
3 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 1
2 2
Hobro
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 1
LDU Loja
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
0 1
Guayaquil City
 
Deportivo Quito
 
2 1
3 1
Emelec
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 0
1 0
UES
 
Pasaquina
 
0 1
1 2
Cardiff City
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 1
Leeds United
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Reading
 
1 0
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 2
1 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Brentford
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
2 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Rotherham United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 3
1 4
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
2 1
Chesterfield
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
3 1
Colchester United
 
Blackpool
 
1 2
2 2
Coventry City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
4 0
Rochdale
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
4 1
Walsall
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Newport County
 
1 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
3 2
Hartlepool United
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 0
Leyton Orient
 
Barnet
 
0 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 1
Oxford United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
3 0
Stevenage
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
York City
 
2 0
3 0
Aldershot Town
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
1 2
Altrincham
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Barrow
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 1
2 1
Boreham Wood
 
Halifax Town
 
1 1
3 1
Bromley
 
Wrexham
 
3 1
3 1
Chester
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
1 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
2 2
Lincoln City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
1 1
Southport
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
0 4
Torquay United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Woking
 
0 0
1 0
Welling United
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 1
Everton
 
Watford
 
0 1
2 2
Leicester City
 
Sunderland
 
3 0
4 2
Norwich City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
1 3
Chelsea
 
Swansea City
 
2 1
2 2
Vändra
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 1
1 1
Tulevik
 
Levadia
 
0 3
0 4
Tammeka
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 1
Flora
 
Trans
 
1 2
2 3
Futura
 
Myllypuro
 
1 0
4 0
Sudet
 
Kiffen
 
2 0
4 1
Vaajakoski
 
TPV
 
1 0
1 1
Gnistan
 
NJS
 
1 0
5 0
BK-46
 
MuSa
 
0 0
0 0
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
KPV
 
0 1
0 2
Kiisto
 
JBK
 
0 0
1 1
PS Kemi
 
VIFK
 
1 1
2 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
JJK
 
0 0
0 2
Oulu
 
EIF
 
2 0
2 1
Bastia
 
Rennes
 
0 1
2 1
Montpellier
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
0 2
Nantes
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
1 0
Nice
 
Monaco
 
1 0
1 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Caen
 
0 1
0 1
Troyes
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 0
Lens
 
Red Star
 
0 1
1 1
Bremer SV
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 3
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 1
Meppen
 
Köln
 
0 2
0 4
MSV Duisburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 3
0 5
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 2
1 4
Viktoria Köln
 
Union Berlin
 
0 1
2 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
   
1860 München
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
2 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
1 2
Reutlingen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2 0
3 1
Augsburg II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 1
Illertissen
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 2
4 3
Rain / Lech
 
Bayern München II
 
0 4
2 7
Wolfsburg II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
4 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Homburg
 
1 1
2 2
Saar Saarbrücken
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
0 3
SV Steinbach
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Verl
 
0 0
1 2
Rödinghausen
 
Velbert
 
1 1
4 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 1
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
4 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
1 1
Siófok
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
1 2
Soproni VSE
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
0 1
Vác
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
1 2
Várda SE
 
Gyirmót
 
   
0 1
Csákvári TK
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
4 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Ajka
 
   
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Budaorsi
 
   
2 0
Békéscsaba
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 2
MTK
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
5 0
Paksi SE
 
Honvéd
 
2 0
3 1
Újpest
 
Puskás
 
1 2
2 2
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
1 3
HK
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
1 1
2 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 1
3 2
KA
 
Grótta
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
2 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 0
   
Spezia
 
Brescia
 
1 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Lazio
 
0 0
2 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 3
1 6
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
0 1
Gifu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
3 3
Oita Trinita
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 1
Siauliai
 
Atlantas
 
0 2
0 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
2 0
Singapore LIONSXII
 
Pahang
 
2 1
4 2
ATM
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
0 1
Kelantan
 
Terengganu
 
1 1
1 2
Perak
 
FELDA United
 
0 0
0 2
Sarawak
 
PDRM
 
0 1
2 3
Sime Darby
 
Selangor
 
1 2
1 3
Correcaminos UAT
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 0
1 1
Venados
 
Atlante
 
0 0
2 2
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Celaya
 
1 1
1 1
Murciélagos
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
1 0
4 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
2 2
Veracruz
 
Chiapas
 
0 1
2 1
Santos Laguna
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
0 1
Cruz Azul
 
León
 
1 0
2 0
Zaria
 
Academia
 
0 0
0 1
Grbalj
 
Budućnost
 
   
0 2
Iskra
 
Dečić
 
   
1 2
Lovćen
 
Bokelj
 
   
1 2
Rudar
 
Mornar
 
   
2 2
Zeta
 
Petrovac
 
   
1 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Heracles
 
1 1
3 1
Feyenoord
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
3 2
Coleraine
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
1 0
Crusaders
 
Portadown
 
1 2
1 2
Dungannon Swifts
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 2
1 2
Glenavon
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
0 1
Linfield
 
Ballymena United
 
2 0
4 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 0
0 1
Sarpsborg 08
 
Viking
 
0 1
0 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Brann
 
1 1
1 1
Plaza Amador
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
2 1
2 2
Alianza
 
Chorrillo
 
0 1
3 1
Chepo
 
Tauro
 
0 0
0 0
San Francisco
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
0 0
0