Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Elbasani
 
3 1
4 1
Flamurtari
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Kukësi
 
1 2
2 3
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
0 1
0 1
Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
ASM Oran
 
CS Constantine
 
0 1
0 1
ASO Chlef
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
2 1
ES Sétif
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 0
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 1
0 1
JSM Skikda
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
3 2
MC Alger
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
1 1
MO Béjaïa
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes
 
Temperley
 
0 1
2 1
Quilmes
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
1 3
Unión Santa Fe
 
Crucero del Norte
 
3 1
5 2
Newell's Old Boys
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 1
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Textil Mandiyú
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
2 0
4 1
Ararat
 
Ulisses
 
0 2
1 3
Urartu
 
Mika
 
0 0
0 0
Sydney
 
Adelaide United
 
2 0
4 1
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 0
Ried
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 0
4 0
Salzburg
 
Admira
 
2 0
4 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Grödig
 
1 2
2 4
Baki
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
0 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mechelen
 
0 2
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Genk
 
1 1
2 3
Lokeren
 
KV Oostende
 
5 0
6 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
1 1
Celik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
2 1
5 3
Drina Zvornik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
2 0
3 0
Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 0
Travnik
 
Slavija
 
1 0
2 0
Velez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
0 3
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Vitez
 
1 1
2 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
0 1
Chapecoense
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
2 2
Paraná
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 2
América Mineiro
 
Bahia
 
0 1
1 1
Macaé
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Luverdense
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 1
0 2
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Vereya
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
3 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
2 1
4 2
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
2 0
4 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
0 3
Spartak Varna
 
OFK Pirin
 
   
0 3
Atomic FC
 
Niagara United
 
   
3 0
Hamilton City
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
3 3
Deportes Temuco
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
Iberia
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 1
1 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 2
3 2
Hangzhou
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
1 0
Yongchang Junhao
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
2 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
5 0
La Equidad
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
3 0
Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
1 0
3 2
Cibalia
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
2 1
Imotski
 
Gorica
 
   
1 1
Sesvete
 
Dugopolje
 
3 0
3 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Ermis
 
1 1
2 1
AEL
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
2 1
2 1
Třinec
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 3
1 4
Opava
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zlín
 
1 1
4 2
Hradec Králové
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 0
České Budějovice
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Příbram
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 1
Sparta Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 2
Esbjerg
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
5 2
Petrojet
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
0 0
El Shorta
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
1 1
Wadi Degla
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
1 1
2 2
Santa Tecla
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 2
3 3
Ipswich Town
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
2 3
Everton
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 2
Aston Villa
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
1 0
Hull City
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 1
Leicester City
 
Southampton
 
2 0
2 0
Newcastle United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
1 1
Stoke City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 0
3 0
Crystal Palace
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 2
Kuressaare
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 0
1 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 0
0 0
Vändra
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
0 0
1 0
Levadia
 
Flora
 
1 0
1 1
Tulevik
 
Paide
 
0 0
2 0
Suduroy
 
B36
 
0 2
1 3
Sudet
 
Futura
 
0 1
1 4
Klubi-04
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
2 0
JäPS
 
Atlantis
 
0 1
2 2
SalPa
 
BK-46
 
0 1
2 2
ÅIFK
 
GrIFK
 
0 3
3 6
Kiisto
 
YPA
 
0 1
2 2
EIF
 
Jazz
 
0 0
1 1
Oulu
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 0
PS Kemi
 
Haka
 
0 1
3 2
Caen
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Nantes
 
1 1
2 1
Evian TG
 
Reims
 
1 1
2 3
Metz
 
Lorient
 
0 2
0 4
Rennes
 
Bastia
 
0 0
0 1
Toulouse
 
Lille
 
1 1
3 2
Créteil
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 1
1 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Épinal
 
1 0
3 0
Dila
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 0
Guria
 
Samtredia
 
2 0
3 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
Tskhinvali
 
Zestafoni
 
   
3 0
Zugdidi
 
Chikhura
 
1 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
0 2
Union Berlin
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
1 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Unterhaching
 
2 0
5 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 3
Holstein Kiel
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
4 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
2 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
1 1
Bayern München
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
3 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hoffenheim
 
3 0
3 1
Hannover 96
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 1
Stuttgart
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
2 0
Augsburg II
 
1860 München II
 
1 0
1 1
Bayreuth
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 1
3 1
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
0 2
Garching
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 3
0 4
Illertissen
 
Buchbach
 
0 1
2 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 0
3 0
Meppen
 
FT Braunschweig
 
0 0
1 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
1 1
Zwickau
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 2
0 3
Astoria Walldorf
 
Baunatal
 
0 0
1 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
1 0
Neckarelz
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Koblenz
 
2 0
2 0
Freiburg II
 
Zweibrucken
 
1 0
5 0
Rödinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 2
0 3
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 2
3 3
Verl
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 2
2 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Athens
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
2 1
Iraklis
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 1
Marathón
 
Real España
 
1 0
2 0
Biu Chun
 
Kitchee
 
1 1
3 2
South China
 
Eastern
 
3 0
3 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Rangers
 
1 2
1 3
Wong Tai Sin
 
Pegasus
 
1 0
2 0
Ceglédi
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 2
0 4
Siófok
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 1
0 4
Soroksár SC
 
Ajka
 
1 0
2 1
Szeged 2011
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 1
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
1 0
Soproni VSE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Vasas
 
0 2
1 3
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 0
Honvéd
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
2 0
2 0
Győri ETO
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
2 1
3 2
Papa
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
0 2
Grindavík
 
Fjardabyggd
 
1 3
1 3
Selfoss
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
0 0
2 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Thór
 
2 1
4 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Haukar
 
1 0
1 0
KA
 
Fram
 
2 0
3 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
2 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
2 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
2 4
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
1 2
Juventus
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
1 1
Milan
 
Roma
 
1 0
2 1
Bologna
 
Avellino
 
0 1
1 1
Brescia
 
Catania
 
2 0
4 2
Carpi
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
1 1
Latina
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
2 0
Pescara
 
Perugia
 
0 0
2 2
Spezia
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 0
Ternana
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
0 1
Trapani
 
Modena
 
2 0
3 0
Ancona 1905
 
L'Aquila
 
2 0
2 0
Carrarese
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 1
Forlì
 
Pisa
 
3 1
5 1
Grosseto
 
Gubbio
 
1 1
2 3
Pistoiese
 
Savona
 
1 2
2 2
Pro Piacenza
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
1 1
Reggiana
 
SPAL
 
0 1
0 2
Santarcangelo
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
2 1
Teramo
 
Ascoli
 
1 2
2 2
Tuttocuoio
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 1
1 2
Aversa Normanna
 
Matera
 
0 0
1 1
Benevento
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 1
1 1
Catanzaro
 
Lupa Roma
 
1 0
5 1
Foggia
 
Paganese
 
1 0
3 0
Ischia
 
Barletta
 
2 0
3 0
Martina Franca
 
Reggina
 
0 1
0 2
Melfi
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
2 1
4 3
Salernitana
 
Casertana
 
0 0
1 1
Savoia
 
ACR Messina
 
0 0
2 1
Vigor Lamezia
 
Lecce
 
1 1
2 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
2 1
Tochigi
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 2
2 3
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
0 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 2
0 3
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 1
Oita Trinita
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
1 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 1
Gwangju
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 2
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
0 0
Incheon United
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
1 0
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Tadhamon
 
2 0
7 0
Al Fahaheel
 
Khaitan
 
0 1
1 4
Al Kuwait
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
1 0
2 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 2
1 3
Kazma
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 0
2 1
Yarmouk
 
Al Nasar
 
0 1
1 3
Al Nejmeh
 
Safa
 
0 1
0 1
Trakai
 
Sūduva
 
2 1
4 1