Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aldosivi
 
Banfield
 
0 2
0 3
Belgrano
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
2 0
River Plate
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
1 1
Mitre de Salta
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
2 1
3 1
Deportivo Roca
 
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
1 0
Tiro Federal BB
 
CAI
 
1 0
2 0
Americo Tesorieri
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
1 0
Concepción FC
 
Andino
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Gutiérrez
 
1 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
1 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
0 0
2 1
Sol de América
 
Sportivo Patria
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
2 0
3 0
Unión Aconquija
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Alashkert
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 3
Naftan
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Neman Grodno
 
2 0
3 0
Belshina
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 1
Granit
 
Slavia
 
1 2
3 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Gomel
 
1 0
3 0
Lierse
 
Lommel United
 
3 0
4 2
OH Leuven
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
3 1
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
4 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Votuporanguense
 
2 1
5 1
Atibaia
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
3 3
Athletico PR
 
Internacional
 
1 0
3 0
Cruzeiro
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
São Paulo
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
4 1
Avaí
 
Santos
 
0 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 0
Paysandu
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Haskovo
 
3 0
4 0
Milton
 
Brampton United
 
   
0 2
Serbian White Eagles
 
Burlington
 
   
2 2
Brantford Galaxy
 
Waterloo
 
   
2 0
York Region Shooters
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 3
Santiago Morning
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 2
Concepcion
 
La Serena
 
2 0
4 2
Copiapó
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
3 5
Changchun Yatai
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 1
1 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 1
2 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
2 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
2 1
6 1
Millonarios
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
3 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
2 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 0
Junior
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
2 3
Deportes Tolima
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 2
1 3
Deportes Quindío
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Leones FC
 
América de Cali
 
1 2
4 3
Llaneros
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
3 2
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Zadar
 
0 0
0 0
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
4 0
5 0
Lučko
 
Bistra
 
0 0
1 0
Rudeš
 
Segesta Sisak
 
2 0
4 0
Apollon
 
APOEL
 
0 0
1 0
Ayia Napa
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 0
Nea Salamis
 
Othellos
 
0 0
1 0
Banik Most
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
0 1
Znojmo
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 1
2 1
Jablonec
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
2 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
1 1
AB
 
Brønshøj
 
1 1
1 1
Fredericia
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 1
Lyngby
 
Horsens
 
1 0
2 1
Hobro
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
2 2
OB
 
Midtjylland
 
3 1
3 1
Brøndby
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 1
El Gounah
 
Smouha
 
1 1
1 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahly
 
El Geish
 
2 0
4 0
Al Ittihad
 
Pyramids FC
 
2 1
3 2
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
0 2
Preston North End
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
3 0
Stevenage
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
6 0
Chelsea
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
1 1
Tartu Santos
 
Levadia II
 
0 5
2 5
AB
 
EB / Streymur
 
   
1 2
 
Víkingur
 
   
3 2
TB
 
HB
 
   
1 1
Kultsu
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
1 1
Lahti Akatemia
 
Myllypuro
 
2 1
5 1
Honka
 
NJS
 
0 0
2 0
Ekenas SC
 
MuSa
 
0 0
0 0
Kraft
 
MaPS
 
1 0
2 0
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
Kajaani
 
1 1
3 1
KPV
 
JBK
 
2 0
2 0
OPS
 
GBK
 
3 0
4 2
TP-47
 
Santa Claus
 
1 0
3 0
MP
 
JJK
 
2 0
2 0
PK-35 Vantaa
 
VIFK
 
1 0
2 0
Lens
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Nice
 
2 0
5 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Monaco
 
0 1
2 1
Bochum
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
3 1
Heidenheim
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 0
3 0
Nürnberg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
3 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
2 1
Paderborn
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 2
1 3
Köln
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 2
0 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Havelse
 
0 1
0 2
Cloppenburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 2
0 3
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
0 1
VfR Neumünster
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
1 1
Werder Bremen II
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 1
2 2
BAK '07
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 2
0 3
Neustrelitz
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 3
1 3
Plauen
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
2 1
3 2
Magdeburg
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Kray
 
1 1
2 1
Hennef 05
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
0 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Köln II
 
2 0
5 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Aiginiakos
 
Pierikos
 
   
3 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
0 1
Episkopi
 
Kallithea
 
0 1
0 2
Iraklis Psachna
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
1 0
2 0
Panegialios
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Tyrnavos
 
Zakynthos
 
1 1
2 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Kerkyra
 
2 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 2
Kalloni
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
1 1
Panaitolikos
 
Veria
 
1 0
2 0
Panathinaikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 1
3 1
Panionios
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Panthrakikos
 
Xanthi
 
2 0
2 0
Platanias
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
1 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 0
Antigua GFC
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
3 0
Victoria
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Debrecen
 
1 0
1 1
Paksi SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 0
ÍBV
 
Stjarnan
 
0 1
0 2
FH
 
Keflavík
 
0 0
2 0
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Valur
 
0 2
2 2
Bharat FC
 
Pune
 
0 0
1 0
Esteghlal
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 2
1 4
Foolad
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
0 0
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Persepolis
 
1 0
2 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Sepahan
 
0 2
1 3
Naft Tehran
 
Saba Qom
 
0 0
1 0
Paykan
 
Rah Ahan
 
0 0
2 3
Saipa
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
2 1
3 2
Zob Ahan
 
Malavan
 
0 0
2 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
1 1
Chievo
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 2
2 2
Cesena
 
Sassuolo
 
2 0
2 3
Palermo
 
Atalanta
 
1 2
2 3
Udinese
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 4
Empoli
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
2 3
Parma
 
Napoli
 
2 1
2 2
Lazio
 
Inter
 
1 1
1 2
Crotone
 
Varese
 
1 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Venezia
 
1 0
1 1
Arezzo
 
Südtirol
 
0 2
1 3
Bassano Virtus
 
FeralpiSalò
 
3 0
3 1
Giana Erminio
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 3
Lumezzane
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 1
Mantova
 
Como
 
0 1
0 1
Pavia
 
Real Vicenza VS
 
0 1
1 1
Pordenone
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Pro Patria
 
Monza
 
1 1
3 2
Sassari Torres
 
Renate
 
0 1
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
0 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
2 0
3 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
1 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 1
4 4
Tokyo
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 1
1 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
Gifu
 
Ehime
 
2 0
2 1
Busan I'Park
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 1
Ulsan
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
1 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
2 2
Al Jahra
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
2 0
Jelgava
 
Gulbene
 
1 0
3 1
Liepāja
 
Ventspils
 
0 0
0 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Racing
 
0 1
0 2
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
3 0
3 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Salam Zgharta
 
2 0
4 3
Stumbras
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
2 2
2 4
Fola Esch
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
1 0
Hostert
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
0 1
Jeunesse Canach
 
Grevenmacher
 
   
0 3
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Differdange 03
 
   
1 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Victoria Rosport
 
   
2 0
Rumelange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
   
3 1
Wiltz
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
   
3 1
Pelister
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 1
0 1
Turnovo
 
Teteks
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 0
Monterrey
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
2 2
León
 
Tijuana
 
4 1
6 2
Cruz Azul
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 1
0 2
Santos Laguna
 
Puebla
 
1 1
2 2
Atlas
 
América
 
0 0
1 2
Toluca
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
0 0
Guadalajara
 
Morelia
 
1 2
2 3
Academia
 
Milsami
 
0 1
1 3
Zaria
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
0 2
1 5
Cetinje
 
Iskra
 
   
0 2
Igalo
 
Bratstvo
 
   
0 2
Jedinstvo
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
1 0
Jezero
 
Zabjelo
 
   
2 2
Kom
 
Dečić
 
   
1 2
Radnički
 
Ibar
 
   
4 1
Ajax
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
3 0
AZ Alkmaar
 
NAC Breda
 
1 2
3 2
FC Groningen
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 0
0 1
FC Twente
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
3 0
FC Utrecht
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
2 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 0
1 1
PSV
 
Heracles
 
1 0
2 0
Willem II
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
1 0
Sandefjord
 
Aalesund
 
0 0
1 3
Bodø / Glimt
 
Strømsgodset
 
2 4
3 5
Sarpsborg 08
 
Haugesund
 
1 0
3 0