Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Elbasani
 
1 0
2 1
Apolonia Fier
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
2 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
CR Belouizdad
 
ASM Oran
 
1 1
2 1
CS Constantine
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 1
2 1
MC El Eulma
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
1 0
MC Oran
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 1
0 1
USM Alger
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
USM El Harrach
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
0 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Roca
 
CAI
 
2 0
2 2
Alvarado
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 1
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
2 0
4 0
Urartu
 
Ulisses
 
2 0
3 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
1 2
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne City
 
3 0
4 1
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
2 0
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 0
4 4
Wolfsberger AC
 
Grödig
 
1 0
2 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 1
Sumqayıt
 
Simurq
 
0 0
1 0
Keşlə FK
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
2 0
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
2 1
3 2
Granit
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Minsk
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Belshina
 
0 1
1 3
BATE
 
Gomel
 
0 0
2 0
Antwerp
 
Mons
 
1 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 0
1 0
Dessel Sport
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 2
0 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
2 3
Patro Eisden
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 4
0 5
Sint-Truiden
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
2 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Geel
 
2 0
3 0
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Heist
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 1
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 2
Westerlo
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
1 2
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
3 1
5 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Vitez
 
0 0
1 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 1
1 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 1
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
1 0
Prudentópolis
 
Athletico PR
 
0 2
1 4
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 1
Água Santa
 
Monte Azul
 
2 0
3 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Batatais
 
0 2
1 3
Rio Branco SP
 
Comercial
 
0 0
3 1
União Barbarense
 
Paulista
 
1 0
1 1
Guarani
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 1
Catanduvense
 
Santo André
 
0 3
2 3
Independente SP
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 0
0 0
Novorizontino
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 1
Marek
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 1
1 3
Beroe
 
Ludogorets
 
1 0
2 0
Magallanes
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
3 2
Copiapó
 
La Serena
 
1 0
1 0
San Luis
 
Iberia
 
1 0
1 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 0
1 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 0
0 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
2 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
2 1
La Equidad
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
3 0
3 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 1
3 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 2
Barranquilla
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
2 0
Tigres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
2 0
3 0
Split
 
Osijek
 
0 2
3 2
Zadar
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
Cibalia
 
Dugopolje
 
1 1
2 2
Imotski
 
Sesvete
 
1 0
1 1
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
2 1
3 3
Apollon
 
Ermis
 
1 2
2 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
1 1
Karviná
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
0 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
4 0
Opava
 
Kolín
 
1 0
3 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Teplice
 
1 0
1 0
České Budějovice
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 2
2 2
Jablonec
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
2 1
Příbram
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 0
3 0
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 2
2 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
1 2
Horsens
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 0
Brønshøj
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
0 3
Lyngby
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
3 2
Fulham
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
4 3
Huddersfield Town
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 2
2 2
Ipswich Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 1
Millwall
 
Derby County
 
2 1
3 3
Reading
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Bradford City
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 2
Coventry City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 2
1 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
2 3
Leyton Orient
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
4 3
Preston North End
 
Swindon Town
 
2 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
2 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Gillingham
 
2 1
2 1
Walsall
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 2
Burton Albion
 
Northampton Town
 
3 0
3 1
Bury
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
4 0
Hartlepool United
 
Exeter City
 
2 1
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
1 2
Oxford United
 
Cambridge United
 
2 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 1
3 2
Southend United
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 1
York City
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 2
AFC Telford United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 2
Barnet
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 0
Braintree Town
 
Altrincham
 
1 1
4 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Alfreton Town
 
3 0
7 0
Chester
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 2
5 3
Dartford
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 0
Eastleigh
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 0
3 1
Welling United
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
2 2
Burnley
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 1
Crystal Palace
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 2
Newcastle United
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
2 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
3 2
Paide
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Infonet
 
1 0
1 0
Trans
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 2
1 2
Kultsu
 
Klubi-04
 
1 1
1 1
Myllypuro
 
Futura
 
2 1
3 1
TPV
 
Vaajakoski
 
0 1
0 3
P-Iirot
 
Kraft
 
1 1
2 1
GBK
 
Kajaani
 
0 2
0 3
JBK
 
Kiisto
 
1 1
1 2
OPS
 
TP-47
 
0 1
0 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lille
 
4 0
6 1
Bordeaux
 
Metz
 
0 1
1 1
Caen
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 2
Evian TG
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 2
Rennes
 
Nice
 
0 1
2 1
Toulouse
 
Nantes
 
1 0
1 1
Orléans
 
Dijon
 
0 0
0 1
Red Star
 
Chambly
 
5 0
8 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Guria
 
2 0
2 1
Merani Martvili
 
Zestafoni
 
   
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1860 München
 
0 1
1 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
2 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
2 0
2 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
2 2
3 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 1
0 4
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
3 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 0
2 0
Hamburger SV
 
Augsburg
 
2 1
3 2
Hannover 96
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
1 2
Köln
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 1
Stuttgart
 
Freiburg
 
2 0
2 2
Bayern München
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
1 0
1860 München II
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 1
2 1
Augsburg II
 
Buchbach
 
1 0
3 2
Garching
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
2 1
Illertissen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Heimstetten
 
1 0
2 2
Seligenporten
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 2
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
2 2
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 0
2 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Goslarer SC
 
3 0
3 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 1
1 1
Freiburg II
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
3 1
Homburg
 
Baunatal
 
2 0
3 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
2 0
Neckarelz
 
Nöttingen
 
1 0
1 0
Pirmasens
 
Koblenz
 
2 0
4 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Zweibrucken
 
2 0
5 0
Hennef 05
 
Uerdingen
 
1 1
3 1
Kray
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
3 0
Verl
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 3
Kalloni
 
OFI
 
   
3 0
Panathinaikos
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
2 0
Antigua GFC
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
0 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Platense
 
1 1
2 1
Marathón
 
Parrillas One
 
0 1
2 1
Ceglédi
 
Gyirmót
 
0 2
2 3
Siófok
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 2
Soroksár SC
 
Vasas
 
1 1
1 2
Szeged 2011
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
1 0
3 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Ajka
 
1 1
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
2 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
4 0
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
3 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
MTK
 
1 0
1 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Pécsi MFC
 
2 0
4 0
Papa
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
2 1
2 2
East Bengal
 
Dempo
 
2 0
3 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Salgaocar
 
0 3
1 3
Pune
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
2 0
2 2
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 2
2 3
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 1
Udinese
 
Milan
 
0 0
2 1
Inter
 
Roma
 
1 0
2 1
Avellino
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
1 1
Brescia
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 0
Modena
 
Crotone
 
2 0
3 0
Perugia
 
Livorno
 
0 1
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Latina
 
0 1
1 1
Spezia
 
Trapani
 
2 0
3 0
Vicenza
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 1
Alessandria
 
Como