Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Tirana
 
1 1
1 3
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
1 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
ASM Oran
 
RC Arbaâ
 
2 1
3 2
Estudiantes
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
2 0
Huracán
 
Tigre
 
0 1
1 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 0
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 1
2 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 0
0 0
Mika
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Adelaide United
 
0 1
2 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
0 1
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 1
Admira
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
2 2
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 0
6 0
Sturm Graz
 
Grödig
 
1 1
2 1
Manama
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 1
0 4
Naftan
 
Granit
 
0 0
0 0
Gomel
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
2 1
Mechelen
 
Genk
 
2 0
4 0
KV Oostende
 
Westerlo
 
2 0
2 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 5
Zulte-Waregem
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
2 2
Drina Zvornik
 
Travnik
 
1 0
3 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 1
1 1
Velez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 0
Vitez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 3
1 4
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Zrinjski
 
2 1
2 3
Borac Banja Luka
 
Slavija
 
0 0
2 0
Metropolitano
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Ceará
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
3 0
Grêmio
 
Juventude
 
1 1
2 1
Trindade
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
0 1
Athletico PR
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 3
1 3
Guaratinguetá
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Água Santa
 
1 1
1 2
Comercial
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Paulista
 
0 1
2 3
Guarani
 
Batatais
 
2 0
4 1
Catanduvense
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
0 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
0 0
1 1
Bansko
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 0
0 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
3 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
2 1
Montana
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
2 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Burgas
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Varna
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
0 3
Vereya
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
3 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
3 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 4
Guangzhou R&F
 
Yongchang Junhao
 
0 0
0 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
2 1
La Equidad
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
1 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 2
Uniautonoma
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 3
2 4
Hajduk Split
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 2
Istra 1961
 
Split
 
0 1
1 1
Cibalia
 
Imotski
 
1 0
2 2
Segesta Sisak
 
Bistra
 
0 0
1 1
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
2 0
2 1
Anorthosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 0
3 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Apollon
 
1 0
1 0
FK Pardubice
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 0
Táborsko
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
3 1
3 1
Vlašim
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
1 1
Zlín
 
Znojmo
 
0 2
1 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
0 2
České Budějovice
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 3
Dukla Praha
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 1
2 1
Vestsjaelland
 
AaB
 
0 1
2 1
El Shorta
 
El Raja
 
1 0
1 1
Wadi Degla
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 0
ENPPI
 
Ismaily
 
2 0
3 0
Pasaquina
 
Dragon
 
0 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
2 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 2
3 3
Blackpool
 
Fulham
 
0 1
0 1
Brentford
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 1
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Derby County
 
3 1
4 4
Watford
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Reading
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
1 1
Barnsley
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 1
Bristol City
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Colchester United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Notts County
 
2 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Leyton Orient
 
4 0
6 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Stevenage
 
2 1
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Cambridge United
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 0
3 1
Carlisle United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
3 0
Morecambe
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Newport County
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
2 3
Northampton Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
York City
 
1 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 3
Lincoln City
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
1 2
Aldershot Town
 
Chester
 
0 1
0 1
Alfreton Town
 
Welling United
 
1 1
2 2
Altrincham
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 2
2 4
Halifax Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Dartford
 
1 0
2 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 1
Southport
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
2 2
Wrexham
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
3 0
Crystal Palace
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Everton
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Southampton
 
0 1
2 1
Chelsea
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
1 0
Flora
 
Vaprus
 
2 0
3 1
Tulevik
 
Trans
 
1 0
1 1
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 2
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
2 1
2 3
Suduroy
 
HB
 
1 1
1 2
NSÍ
 
AB
 
1 0
2 1
Nice
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 3
Bastia
 
Reims
 
0 2
1 2
Guingamp
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 1
Metz
 
Lens
 
1 0
3 1
Monaco
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 1
Dijon
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
1 1
Shukura
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 1
1 1
Sioni
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 0
1 0
Zugdidi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 0
2 1
1860 München
 
Bochum
 
0 1
2 1
Aalen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
2 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
2 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
1 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 1
3 2
Osnabrück
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 1
2 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
4 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
3 0
Freiburg
 
Mainz 05
 
0 2
2 3
Hertha BSC
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 2
Augsburg
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
2 1
Heimstetten
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg II
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
2 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 1
0 1
Goslarer SC
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
3 0
3 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
0 4
Baunatal
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 1
0 4
Elversberg
 
Homburg
 
0 0
0 0
Nöttingen
 
Pirmasens
 
1 0
1 0
Saarbrücken
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
1 2
Zweibrucken
 
Neckarelz
 
1 1
1 2
Bochum II
 
Kray
 
1 0
4 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Verl
 
0 0
2 0
Köln II
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 0
2 1
Panaitolikos
 
Kalloni
 
1 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
0 1
Kerkyra
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Coatepeque
 
0 0
4 0
Wong Tai Sin
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
1 3
Rangers
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
1 4
Ajka
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
3 1
Vasas
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 0
2 1
Gyirmót
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
1 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 1
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Ceglédi
 
1 0
4 1
MTK
 
Győri ETO
 
1 1
2 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Ferencváros
 
0 2
0 3
Debrecen
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
2 0
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Puskás
 
1 1
2 3
Pécsi MFC
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
2 1
East Bengal
 
Mumbai
 
0 1
1 1
Royal Wahingdoh
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 1
3 2
Dempo
 
Pune
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Sampdoria
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Lazio
 
2 0
2 0
Bologna
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 0
Carpi
 
Brescia
 
2 0
3 0
Crotone
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
1 1
Pescara
 
Modena
 
0 0
1 0
Ternana
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 0
Trapani
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
1 1
Como
 
Arezzo
 
1 0
1 1
Venezia
 
Pavia
 
1 1
1 1
Cremonese
 
Lumezzane
 
0 1
1 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
0 0
Lucchese
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 1
0 2
L'Aquila
 
Forlì
 
0 1
0 2
Pontedera
 
Pro Piacenza
 
2 1
2 1
SPAL
 
Tuttocuoio
 
1 0
3 1
ACR Messina
 
Ischia
 
0 1
1 1
Juve Stabia
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
1 0
Matera
 
Benevento
 
2 0
2 1
Lupa Roma
 
Melfi
 
0 0
0 0
Paganese
 
Aversa Normanna
 
0 1
0 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Vissel Kobe
 
2 1
2 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
0 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
2 3
Ventforet Kofu
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 2
0 3
Tokyo
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
1 2
Urawa Reds
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
2 1
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
0 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
2 0
3 1
Al Hussein
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
   
1 1
That Ras
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
0 1
Mansheyat
 
Al Ahli
 
   
0 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings