Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Elbasani
 
2 1
5 1
JSM Skikda
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
2 1
MC Alger
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
ASM Oran
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
2 3
MO Béjaïa
 
CR Belouizdad
 
2 1
2 2
Lanús
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
2 0
Colón
 
Tigre
 
0 0
0 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
1 2
Independiente
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
2 0
4 0
Huracán
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
3 0
4 0
Sarmiento
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
2 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
3 0
7 1
Mitre de Salta
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
1 0
3 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Sportivo Patria
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
2 0
2 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 2
1 2
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
2 2
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 1
Grödig
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 1
Sturm Graz
 
Admira
 
1 0
3 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
2 2
3 2
Dessel Sport
 
Geel
 
2 1
2 3
Antwerp
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Heist
 
0 2
2 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Patro Eisden
 
1 1
2 2
Tubize
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
0 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
0 0
0 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
0 2
0 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 1
2 1
Velez
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
2 0
Vitez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
1 3
Catuense
 
Feirense
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 2
0 2
Resende
 
Friburguense
 
0 0
2 0
Macaé
 
Bangu
 
0 1
1 1
Volta Redonda
 
Madureira
 
0 2
0 3
Fluminense
 
Tigres do Brasil
 
1 1
1 1
Internacional SC
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 1
EC São José
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
0 1
Juventude
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
1 1
Avenida
 
União RS
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
0 0
Aparecidense
 
Caldas Novas
 
2 0
4 0
Mamoré
 
Tupi
 
2 0
4 0
Coritiba
 
Cascavel
 
2 0
3 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
1 1
Santos
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
0 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
São Bento
 
1 2
1 2
Água Santa
 
Batatais
 
0 0
0 1
Santo André
 
Guarani
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Paulista
 
2 0
3 1
Comercial
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
1 2
Rio Branco SP
 
Independente SP
 
0 1
1 2
União Barbarense
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
2 0
Novorizontino
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 2
4 3
Grêmio Barueri
 
Cotia
 
0 0
1 0
Primavera SP
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Preto
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
1 1
Itapirense
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
1 0
São José EC
 
Votuporanguense
 
2 0
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
3 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Burgas
 
1 1
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
2 0
3 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Pirin Razlog
 
2 0
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 1
Rakovski 2011
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
0 3
Spartak Varna
 
Sozopol
 
   
0 3
Vereya
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
1 1
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
2 0
Magallanes
 
La Serena
 
0 2
0 3
Coquimbo Unido
 
San Luis
 
2 0
4 1
Everton
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
1 2
Changchun Subway
 
Guangxi Longguida
 
   
0 1
Fujian Chaoyue
 
Anhui Litian
 
   
0 0
Meizhou Wuhua
 
Shenyang Real Estate
 
   
7 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 1
2 1
Yongchang Junhao
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 1
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
1 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
2 1
Envigado
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
3 1
4 1
Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
Imotski
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
1 0
Sesvete
 
Segesta Sisak
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Al Fujairah
 
1 0
2 3
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
2 2
2 2
Ermis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 2
0 4
Othellos
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
0 2
FK Pardubice
 
Karviná
 
1 0
2 1
Třinec
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 1
3 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Opava
 
1 0
1 1
Táborsko
 
Znojmo
 
2 0
2 0
Vlašim
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
2 0
Jablonec
 
Příbram
 
1 0
2 0
Slovácko
 
České Budějovice
 
2 0
3 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
2 0
Sparta Praha
 
Teplice
 
0 0
1 0
Brønshøj
 
Horsens
 
1 1
1 3
Midtjylland
 
Hobro
 
2 0
3 0
UES
 
Dragon
 
1 0
1 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
3 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
3 0
Brentford
 
Millwall
 
0 1
2 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Blackpool
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Reading
 
0 1
3 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Fulham
 
0 1
0 2
Norwich City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
3 1
Rotherham United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
2 3
Watford
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 2
Coventry City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 3
Crawley Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Gillingham
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
2 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Notts County
 
0 0
4 1
Peterborough United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 1
Sheffield United
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
York City
 
0 0
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 0
Bury
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Burton Albion
 
1 2
1 4
Manchester City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
3 0
Aston Villa
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 1
Newcastle United
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
1 2
Southampton
 
Burnley
 
1 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 2
1 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Leicester City
 
2 1
4 3
West Ham United
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 0
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
2 0
5 0
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
2 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tulevik
 
4 1
6 2
Vaprus
 
Paide
 
0 1
2 2
Flora
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
1 0
Suduroy
 
B36
 
0 3
1 3
EB / Streymur
 
AB
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nice
 
0 1
1 2
Bastia
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 0
Evian TG
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 0
Rennes
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 0
Toulouse
 
Bordeaux
 
1 1
2 1
Brest
 
Laval
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 2
1 4
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 2
2 3
Energie Cottbus
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
2 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Fortuna Köln
 
3 0
4 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 1
Unterhaching
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 2
Freiburg
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
2 3
Köln
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
1 1
Paderborn
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
3 1
Schalke 04
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 1
Garching
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1 0
1 1
Nürnberg II
 
1860 München II
 
2 0
2 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
0 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
FT Braunschweig
 
1 0
5 0
St. Pauli II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 0
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Baunatal
 
1 0
1 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
2 0
4 0
Neckarelz
 
Homburg
 
1 1
1 1
Pirmasens
 
Freiburg II
 
0 1
1 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
1 2
Bochum II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
3 0
5 1
Rödinghausen
 
Hennef 05
 
3 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
4 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Uerdingen
 
2 1
3 1
Verl
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
2 2
4 3
Niki Volos
 
Panionios
 
   
0 3
OFI
 
PAS Giannina
 
   
0 3
Panaitolikos
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 1
Panthrakikos
 
PAOK
 
2 0
3 1
Antigua GFC
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 0
Marathón
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
0 3
Victoria
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
0 0
Ceglédi
 
Siófok
 
1 0
3 0
Szeged 2011
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
1 0
Gyirmót
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
2 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
2 3
Soproni VSE
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
4 0
Puskás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 0
1 0
Papa
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
0 1
Honvéd
 
Újpest
 
1 2
2 2
ÍA
 
Keflavík
 
   
2 1
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
0 4
Fjardabyggd
 
Valur
 
   
0 2
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Selfoss
 
   
2 1
Thór
 
Grindavík
 
   
2 6
East Bengal
 
Sporting Goa
 
1 0
2 2
Royal Wahingdoh
 
Bharat FC
 
1 0
1 1
Salgaocar
 
Bengaluru
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Ashdod
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Acre
 
2 0
2 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
3 1
Chievo
 
Palermo
 
1 0
1 0
Milan
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
3 1
Avellino
 
Perugia
 
1 0
1 2
Crotone
 
Brescia
 
0 0
2 1
Latina
 
Spezia
 
0 1
1 2
Livorno
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
0 1
Modena
 
Vicenza
 
1 1
1 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
2 1
2 1
Ternana
 
Carpi
 
0 1
0 1
Trapani
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Entella
 
Catania
 
2 0
2 0
Lumezzane
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 0
Pordenone
 
Como
 
2 2
2 5
AlbinoLeffe
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
2 1
Bassano Virtus
 
Pro Patria
 
2 1
3 2
Cremonese
 
Real Vicenza VS
 
0 0
1 1
Giana Erminio
 
Venezia
 
0 0
0 0
Novara
 
Renate
 
1 0
2 0
Lucchese
 
Pisa
 
0 0
2 1
ACR Messina