Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gor Mahia
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
0 1
Cosmos de Bafia
 
ES Tunis
 
   
0 1
Enyimba
 
Smouha
 
   
1 0
Semassi
 
CS Sfaxien
 
   
0 5
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Big Bullets
 
   
4 0
USM Alger
 
Pikine
 
   
5 1
Young Africans
 
Platinum
 
   
5 1
Mounana
 
Power Dynamos
 
   
4 0
Vita Club
 
Ferroviario Beira
 
   
3 0
Hearts of Oak
 
Olympique Ngor
 
   
2 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
1 1
Djoliba
 
Petrojet
 
   
2 1
Zamalek
 
Rayon Sports
 
   
3 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
3 1
Engordany
 
Ordino
 
   
2 5
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 0
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Encamp
 
   
0 1
Quilmes
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
2 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Estudiantes
 
0 1
2 2
San Lorenzo
 
Huracán
 
2 1
3 1
Tigre
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
2 0
2 1
Gandzasar
 
Alashkert
 
0 3
2 3
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
1 1
2 1
Sydney
 
Brisbane Roar
 
2 1
5 4
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
2 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
1 3
Anderlecht
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
2 3
Lierse
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
0 0
Westerlo
 
Club Brugge
 
0 2
1 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
KV Oostende
 
0 2
1 4
Slavija
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 2
0 4
Travnik
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
1 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Colo-Colo
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 2
Feirense
 
Catuense
 
2 2
2 2
Galicia
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 5
Jacobina
 
Serrano BA
 
0 0
1 1
Juazeirense
 
Jacuipense
 
1 0
1 1
Bonsucesso
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
0 1
Cabofriense
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 3
Friburguense
 
Bangu
 
1 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
4 1
5 1
Botafogo
 
Resende
 
0 0
3 0
Macaé
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 0
Hermann Aichinger
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 1
2 1
Joinville
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Sao Benedito
 
1 0
3 1
Horizonte
 
Itapipoca
 
3 0
5 2
Maranguape
 
Fortaleza
 
0 3
0 5
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 2
União RS
 
Aimoré
 
0 0
1 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
São Paulo RS
 
1 1
2 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 0
Passo Fundo
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
2 1
Lajeadense
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 1
Anapolina
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
1 0
2 2
Aparecidense
 
Trindade
 
1 0
2 0
Goianésia
 
CRAC
 
0 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
URT
 
1 0
4 0
Guarani MG
 
Tombense
 
0 1
1 2
Tupi
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
3 0
Cascavel
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Prudentópolis
 
1 0
1 0
J. Malucelli
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 2
Rio Branco PR
 
Nacional PR
 
0 1
1 3
Portuguesa
 
Capivariano
 
1 1
1 2
Palmeiras
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
1 2
Ituano
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 1
1 2
São Bernardo
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 1
Matonense
 
Monte Azul
 
1 3
2 3
Mirassol
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
2 1
Paulista
 
Novorizontino
 
1 1
1 1
Barretos
 
São José EC
 
1 1
2 2
Votuporanguense
 
Flamengo SP
 
2 0
2 0
Cotia
 
Tupã
 
1 1
1 2
Santacruzense
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
1 1
Francana
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 1
0 3
São José FC
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
2 1
2 2
Beroe
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
2 0
2 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 0
Concepcion
 
Iberia
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 1
0 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
2 1
3 1
La Equidad
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
3 1
Cortuluá
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
2 1
Leones FC
 
Unión Magdalena
 
2 0
2 1
Real Cartagena
 
Tigres
 
0 0
2 1
Llaneros
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 0
UCR
 
Puma Generaleña
 
1 0
1 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 0
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 2
1 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Cartaginés
 
1 1
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Zadar
 
3 0
4 0
Bistra
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
0 2
Rudeš
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
2 0
AEL
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 1
2 2
Nea Salamis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
1 0
Othellos
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 1
Varnsdorf
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 0
Znojmo
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 2
1 2
Banik Most
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
0 1
Dukla Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
2 3
Hradec Králové
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 0
HB Køge
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 0
Horsens
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
1 2
AB
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 1
Nordsjælland
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 0
2 0
Esbjerg
 
København
 
0 1
0 1
Brøndby
 
OB
 
1 0
2 0
Atletico Marte
 
Águila
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Tecla
 
UES
 
0 0
3 0
Chelsea
 
Southampton
 
1 1
1 1
Everton
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
3 0
Manchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
3 0
3 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tartu Santos
 
1 1
1 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 2
1 3
Flora II
 
Vändra
 
0 0
3 0
Levadia II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
4 1
6 1
B36
 
NSÍ
 
1 0
3 0
 
HB
 
0 1
0 2
AB
 
Víkingur
 
0 0
0 0
Lille
 
Rennes
 
1 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
3 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 0
Aalen
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
3 0
Ingolstadt
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 1
1 3
Sandhausen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsburg
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
2 0
Augsburg II
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
1 0
Buchbach
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 2
Goslarer SC
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
0 0
VfR Neumünster
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
0 0
FT Braunschweig
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
2 1
Plauen
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
0 0
Union Berlin II
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 2
1 3
Zwickau
 
BAK '07
 
2 0
3 0
Freiburg II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
2 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
2 0
Zweibrucken
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 1
Hennef 05
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 2
0 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 1
3 3
Episkopi
 
Kallithea
 
1 1
1 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
0 1
Chania
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
1 0
3 0
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 1
0 2
Fokikos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Aiginiakos
 
1 0
2 0
Panachaiki
 
AOT Alimos
 
2 0
3 0
Fostiras
 
AEK Athens
 
1 2
1 3
PAS Giannina
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Kalloni
 
Veria
 
2 1
4 1
Kerkyra
 
OFI
 
1 1
4 1
Levadiakos
 
Niki Volos
 
   
3 0
Panionios
 
Platanias
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Marquense
 
2 0
5 0
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
4 2
Universidad San Carlos
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 2
2 2
Guastatoya
 
Halcones
 
1 0
3 1
Real España
 
Victoria
 
2 1
2 2
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 0
3 1
Parrillas One
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Platense
 
2 0
2 0
Biu Chun
 
South China
 
1 0
1 0
Eastern
 
Pegasus
 
1 2
3 3
ÍBV
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
5 0
Fram
 
Selfoss
 
   
1 3
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Fjölnir
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 2
Sassuolo
 
Parma
 
2 1
4 1
Hellas Verona
 
Napoli
 
1 0
2 0
Inter
 
Cesena
 
0 1
1 1
Bologna
 
Modena
 
0 0
0 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 0
Renate
 
Como
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Patria
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
1 0
Pisa
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
0 2
Tuttocuoio
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
1 1
Melfi
 
Martina Franca
 
0 0
0 0
Nuova Cosenza
 
Lecce
 
1 0
1 0
Vigor Lamezia
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 1
Foggia
 
ACR Messina
 
1 0
2 0
Lupa Roma
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 1
0 3
Aversa Normanna
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 1
Barletta
 
Paganese
 
0 0
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
0 1
Ehime
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
2 0
2 1
Gifu
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
1 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
2 0
Oita Trinita
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 1
2 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
3 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 2
0 2
JEF United
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 0
2 0
Yokohama
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
3 1
Ordabasy
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
2 0
Kaisar
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
0 0
Taraz
 
Aktobe
 
0 1
0 1
Tobol
 
Okzhetpes
 
0 1
0 2
Astana
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 1
2 1
Kairat
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
2 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Gwangju
 
0 1
0 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
2 4
Jeju United
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 0
Gulbene
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 1
0 3
Pakruojis
 
Utenis Utena
 
1 0
1 0
Differdange 03
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 0
5 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 2
2 3
Hostert
 
Rumelange
 
0 0
1 1
Victoria Rosport
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
1 1
Wiltz
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
1 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Skendija 79
 
0 0
0 0
Pelister
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 3
1 3
Sileks
 
Metalurg
 
0 1
1 1
Turnovo
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 2
Floriana
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
0 0
Qormi
 
Naxxar Lions
 
0 1
1 2
Sliema Wanderers
 
Balzan
 
0 2
1 2
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético San Luis
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
2 0
4 0
Deportivo Tepic
 
Celaya
 
2 1