Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Kukësi
 
2 0
2 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Elbasani
 
1 0
1 1
JSM Skikda
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
2 1
ASO Chlef
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
2 0
MO Béjaïa
 
ES Sétif
 
2 0
3 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Huracán
 
1 0
2 1
Tigre
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
1 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Lanús
 
1 1
1 1
Quilmes
 
Independiente
 
1 1
1 2
San Lorenzo
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 1
1 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Sydney
 
2 3
3 4
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
2 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
1 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
1 0
Ried
 
Admira
 
0 0
2 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
1 0
Keşlə FK
 
Simurq
 
1 0
2 1
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Baki
 
1 1
2 1
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
0 1
0 1
Malkiya
 
East Riffa
 
0 0
0 1
Al Hala
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 1
0 5
Geel
 
OH Leuven
 
0 4
0 5
Heist
 
Racing Mechelen
 
1 0
2 0
Lommel United
 
Tubize
 
0 0
2 0
SV Roeselare
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 1
2 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Antwerp
 
1 2
2 4
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 0
Lierse
 
Genk
 
0 1
0 2
Westerlo
 
KV Oostende
 
2 0
3 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
2 1
2 3
Drina Zvornik
 
Velez
 
1 1
3 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 2
1 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Travnik
 
2 0
4 0
Vitez
 
Celik
 
0 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Slavija
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Sarajevo
 
0 2
0 3
Borac Banja Luka
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
1 0
2 0
Catuense
 
Juazeirense
 
2 0
3 0
Jacuipense
 
Galicia
 
1 0
4 1
Madureira
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
3 0
4 0
Barra Mansa
 
Cabofriense
 
0 1
2 2
Macaé
 
Tigres do Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Bangu
 
1 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 1
Veranópolis
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
2 0
Mamoré
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
1 2
Tupi
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 2
0 3
América Mineiro
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 0
Democrata GV
 
URT
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 2
Palmeiras
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
2 0
São Caetano
 
Monte Azul
 
2 0
4 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Santo André
 
1 0
4 0
Comercial
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 1
2 1
Independente SP
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
1 0
União Barbarense
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
1 0
Batatais
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
1 0
Novorizontino
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
1 1
Primavera SP
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 0
1 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Itapirense
 
1 0
1 0
Sertãozinho
 
Atibaia
 
0 2
0 2
Tupã
 
Nacional SP
 
0 1
1 1
Beroe
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 0
3 0
Lovech
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Galabovo
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 1
Montana
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
2 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
0 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Vereya
 
1 0
2 1
Sozopol
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Varna
 
Bansko
 
   
0 3
La Serena
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 1
2 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
2 0
Curicó Unido
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
0 3
Deportes Tolima
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 0
Junior
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 2
2 2
Bogotá
 
Real San Andres
 
0 1
1 1
Tigres
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 1
Carmelita
 
Puma Generaleña
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Split
 
2 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 1
Cibalia
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
1 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 1
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
2 0
Doxa
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 4
Ethnikos Achna
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 0
Nea Salamis
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
0 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
0 1
1 1
Othellos
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
3 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
1 1
České Budějovice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
1 3
Příbram
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
2 0
Slavia Praha
 
Teplice
 
1 2
2 2
Hobro
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
3 0
Fulham
 
Derby County
 
2 0
2 0
Leeds United
 
Watford
 
2 1
2 3
Reading
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 3
Rotherham United
 
Millwall
 
0 1
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
North Ferriby United
 
Bath City
 
0 1
1 1
Torquay United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 3
Bristol City
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 0
3 0
Coventry City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 1
Notts County
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Preston North End
 
0 2
0 4
Peterborough United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 2
Burton Albion
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Luton Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
2 1
Morecambe
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 2
Portsmouth
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Southend United
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Stevenage
 
1 2
2 2
York City
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Eastleigh
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
4 0
AFC Telford United
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Dartford
 
0 1
1 1
Altrincham
 
Barnet
 
0 2
1 3
Forest Green Rovers
 
Southport
 
3 1
5 3
Gateshead
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Woking
 
0 2
0 2
Nuneaton Town
 
Welling United
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
1 3
Burnley
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester United
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
2 0
Newcastle United
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 0
Lille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
2 1
Bordeaux
 
Reims
 
1 1
1 1
Lens
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 1
Lorient
 
Bastia
 
1 0
2 0
Metz
 
Evian TG
 
1 1
1 2
Toulouse
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
1 1
Brest
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
0 2
Shukura
 
Guria
 
0 0
2 0
Nürnberg
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 1
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Aalen
 
0 0
2 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Unterhaching
 
3 0
4 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 1
3 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 2
0 2
Hallescher FC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 3
2 3
Mainz 05 II
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 2
Osnabrück
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
2 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
2 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
3 0
Hannover 96
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Hoffenheim
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
2 1
FT Braunschweig
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
1 4
St. Pauli II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
1 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 0
1 1
VfR Neumünster
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
0 2
Baunatal
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
2 0
Elversberg
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
1 0
Freiburg II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 0
Neckarelz
 
Pirmasens
 
0 1
0 3
Wormatia Worms
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
1 0
Verl
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 0
2 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
1 1
Antigua GFC
 
Halcones
 
2 0
4 0
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
3 1
3 2
Eastern
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
0 4
Ajka
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 1
Szeged 2011
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
1 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Ceglédi
 
1 1
2 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 1
0 2
Vasas
 
Siófok
 
1 0
1 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
1 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Papa
 
2 0
3 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 0
Puskás
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 1
Újpest
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Goa
 
Bengaluru
 
0 2
1 3
Pune
 
Royal Wahingdoh
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 0
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 1
Chievo
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Avellino
 
Ternana
 
1 1
1 1
Catania
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
1 2
Crotone
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 0
Modena
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
0 1
Perugia
 
Spezia
 
2 0
2 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Varese
 
Brescia
 
1 1
1 2
Virtus Entella
 
Pescara
 
1 3
2 5
Virtus Lanciano
 
Cittadella
 
2 2
2 2
Sassari Torres
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
0 0
Pordenone
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
1 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Novara
 
0 1
1 2
Monza
 
Venezia
 
1 1
1 2
Renate
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
1 0
Lucchese
 
L'Aquila
 
2 0
3 1
Prato
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 1
0 1
Ancona 1905
 
Forlì
 
0 0
0 0
Gubbio
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 2
San Marino Calcio
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
1 0
Martina Franca
 
Lupa Roma
 
1 0
2 0
Benevento
 
Barletta
 
0 1
1 1
Reggina
 
Matera
 
0 2
2 3
Al Hussein
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 3
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Fahaheel
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Kazma
 
1 2
2 3
Al Kuwait
 
Al Tadhamon
 
5 0
9 0
Al Nasar
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 1
1 2
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
0 0
0 0
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Safa
 
0 0
0 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Ansar