Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Fassell
 
Horoya
 
   
3 3
Elbasani
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 1
Laçi
 
Tirana
 
2 0
3 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 1
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
2 0
Independiente Neuquén
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
1 1
Aldosivi
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 2
2 2
River Plate
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
2 2
Colón
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 2
2 2
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
0 0
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
2 2
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
1 1
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
2 1
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 1
Mechelen
 
Lierse
 
1 1
2 1
Feirense
 
Galicia
 
0 2
0 2
Jacobina
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
1 1
Jacuipense
 
Bahia
 
0 1
2 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Juazeirense
 
0 1
1 1
Cabofriense
 
Friburguense
 
2 0
3 0
Madureira
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 1
Tigres do Brasil
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 0
0 0
Macaé
 
Boavista
 
1 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 1
Metropolitano
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
1 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Avaí
 
1 2
3 4
Hermann Aichinger
 
Internacional SC
 
1 2
2 2
Icasa
 
Ceará
 
0 2
2 2
Itapipoca
 
Horizonte
 
2 0
2 1
Sao Benedito
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
1 1
Real Noroeste
 
Atlético Acreano
 
3 0
3 2
São Paulo RS
 
Internacional
 
0 2
1 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
União RS
 
0 0
1 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Avenida
 
1 0
3 0
Caxias
 
Aimoré
 
0 0
2 1
EC São José
 
Veranópolis
 
1 0
1 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Passo Fundo
 
1 0
1 0
Lajeadense
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
1 1
CRAC
 
Caldas Novas
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
1 0
Itumbiara
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
0 1
Trindade
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
2 1
Democrata GV
 
Tupi
 
0 1
0 1
URT
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
0 0
Cascavel
 
Nacional PR
 
1 0
2 0
Maringá
 
Paraná
 
0 2
1 2
Operário PR
 
Prudentópolis
 
1 0
5 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
2 0
Ituano
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Santos
 
0 3
1 3
Penapolense
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 2
Ponte Preta
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Claro
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
0 2
Monte Azul
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo SP
 
Rio Preto
 
1 1
2 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
0 0
Taubaté
 
São José EC
 
1 1
1 1
São José FC
 
Tupã
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 1
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
1 0
1 0
Copiapó
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 1
2 1
Junior
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
4 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente Medellín
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
0 2
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
1 0
Herediano
 
Limón
 
0 0
2 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 0
1 0
UCR
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
0 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
3 0
3 1
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 2
Cartaginés
 
Puma Generaleña
 
2 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
1 1
Split
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
3 0
5 0
Anorthosis
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 0
Ayia Napa
 
Othellos
 
0 0
1 0
SønderjyskE
 
Hobro
 
0 0
1 0
København
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 0
2 0
AaB
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 0
Águila
 
Dragon
 
1 1
5 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Pasaquina
 
2 0
2 1
Atletico Marte
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
2 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
2 2
Everton
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 2
Southampton
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 2
Guingamp
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
0 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nantes
 
0 0
1 0
Reims
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
2 2
Chikhura
 
Sioni
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
2 0
Samtredia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 1
Tskhinvali
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 1
WIT Georgia
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 1
2 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 3
FSV Frankfurt
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
2 0
Union Berlin
 
Heidenheim
 
2 1
3 1
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
1 1
Wolfsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
2 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 0
2 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 0
LSK Hansa
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
3 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
0 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
2 2
Neustrelitz
 
Union Berlin II
 
2 1
3 2
Zwickau
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 1
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
3 0
4 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 0
1 1
Bochum II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 2
0 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
1 0
Kray
 
Hennef 05
 
1 0
2 2
Fokikos
 
Zakynthos
 
1 0
1 2
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 1
0 3
Panegialios
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
1 0
1 0
Pierikos
 
Lamia
 
0 0
0 0
Larissa
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
OFI
 
3 0
6 1
Panionios
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Platanias
 
Kerkyra
 
0 1
1 1
Panathinaikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Coatepeque
 
1 1
2 1
Malacateco
 
Halcones
 
0 0
2 1
Parrillas One
 
Platense
 
1 1
1 2
Motagua
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 1
3 1
Real España
 
Vida
 
0 0
0 1
Haukar
 
Fjardabyggd
 
   
1 3
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
   
1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Selfoss
 
   
3 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Grótta
 
   
4 2
Bharat FC
 
Salgaocar
 
2 0
2 0
Fajr Sepasi
 
Shahrdari Ardabil
 
1 0
2 1
Giti Pasand
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
1 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
1 0
2 1
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
1 0
2 1
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Niroye Zamini
 
0 0
1 0
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Foolad Novin Ahvaz
 
0 0
1 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
0 0
1 0
Parseh Tehran
 
Foolad Yazd
 
2 0
3 0
Pas Hamedan
 
Siah Jamegan
 
0 1
0 2
Rahian Kermanshah
 
Shahre Baran
 
0 0
1 0
Sanat Naft
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
1 1
Empoli
 
Chievo
 
1 0
3 0
Hellas Verona
 
Roma
 
1 1
1 1
Lazio
 
Palermo
 
1 1
2 1
Milan
 
Cesena
 
1 0
2 0
Fiorentina
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 1
Livorno
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 1
Pescara
 
Catania
 
0 0
1 0
Giana Erminio
 
Monza
 
1 0
2 1
Novara
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
2 0
Arezzo
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Pavia
 
0 2
0 2
Pro Piacenza
 
Reggiana
 
2 0
2 0
Carrarese
 
Lucchese
 
2 0
3 0
L'Aquila
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Pistoiese
 
Forlì
 
1 1
2 1
Gubbio
 
Prato
 
0 1
1 1
SPAL
 
San Marino Calcio
 
1 0
1 1
Vigor Lamezia
 
Martina Franca
 
1 1
1 1
Aversa Normanna
 
Catanzaro
 
2 0
3 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Differdange 03
 
1 1
1 2
F91 Dudelange
 
Hostert
 
2 1
3 1
Grevenmacher
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 0
0 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Victoria Rosport
 
2 1
2 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
1 0
1 0
Rumelange
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
0 1
UN Käerjéng
 
Wiltz
 
0 1
1 1
Birkirkara
 
Naxxar Lions
 
1 0
1 0
Hibernians
 
Qormi
 
1 0
2 1
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Atlante
 
1 0
3 0
Celaya
 
Merida
 
0 0
1 1
Monterrey
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
2 1
Pachuca
 
León
 
0 0
2 1
Chiapas
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 0
1 0
Pumas UNAM
 
América
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Tijuana
 
0 1
0 1
Achilles '29
 
NEC
 
1 0
1 3
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
3 1
FC Twente
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
1 2
PSV
 
FC Dordrecht
 
1 0
3 0
Willem II
 
Ajax
 
0 1
1 1
Feyenoord
 
Excelsior
 
0 2
3 2
Chepo
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
0 0
0 2
Cerro Porteño
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
0 1
Libertad
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 0
2 0
Lech Poznań
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
2 0
2 1
Korona Kielce
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 0
0 0
Arouca
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
1 0
Marítimo
 
Belenenses
 
1 1
1 2
Estoril
 
Académica
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting CP
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
2 0
Portimonense
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 1
0 1
Academico Viseu
 
Atlético CP
 
0 1
0 1
Beira-Mar
 
Marítimo II
 
0 0
2 1
Chaves
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
1 0
Desportivo Aves
 
Leixões
 
1 2
3 2
Freamunde
 
Feirense
 
1 0
2 0
Olhanense
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
0 0
Tondela
 
Oliveirense
 
0 0
0 0
Trofense
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória Guimarães II
 
União Madeira
 
0 0
0 1
Benfica II
 
Oriental Lisboa
 
1 0
3 0
Porto II
 
Farense
 
0 1
2 1
Astra
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
1 0
2 2
Universitatea Cluj
 
Târgu Mureş
 
0 1
0 3
FCSB
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 0
0 1
Folgore
 
Domagnano
 
2 1
2 1
San Giovanni
 
Fiorentino
 
0 2
0 2
Tre Fiori
 
Murata
 
3 0
4 1
Celtic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
4 0
Real Sociedad
 
Sevilla
 
1 1
4 3
Athletic Club
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 0
1 0
Villarreal
 
SD Eibar
 
0 0
1 0
Elche
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
0 2
Lugo
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
1 0
2 1
Ponferradina
 
Sabadell
 
1 0
3 0
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
Barcelona II
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Gijón
 
Mirandés
 
2 0
4 1
Deportivo Alavés
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
4 0
Tenerife
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
2 0
Numancia
 
Albacete
 
0 0
1 1
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
0 0
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Brommapojkarna
 
0 0
1 0
Dalkurd
 
Gefle
 
0 2
1 2
Djurgården
 
Ängelholm
 
0 0
0 0
Myresjo
 
Ljungskile
 
0 3
0 5
Malmö FF
 
Assyriska
 
2 0
3 0
Norrby
 
Norrköping