Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JSM Skikda
 
ASM Oran
 
3 1
3 1
USM Alger
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
2 0
ASO Chlef
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine
 
USM El Harrach
 
2 0
4 1
MC El Eulma
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 1
MC Oran
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 2
0 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Patronato
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 1
1 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Temperley
 
1 0
3 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
2 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Unión Aconquija
 
1 1
1 2
Union Mar del Plata
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert
 
Shirak
 
0 0
2 0
Pyunik
 
Ararat
 
3 0
4 0
Ulisses
 
Mika
 
1 0
3 1
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
2 1
3 1
Sturm Graz
 
Admira
 
0 1
0 2
Neftçi
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
1 0
Simurq
 
Qabala
 
1 0
1 2
Şüvəlan
 
Qarabağ
 
0 2
0 3
Minsk
 
Belshina
 
0 0
1 1
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 0
BATE
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 1
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 1
0 1
Geel
 
Mons
 
0 0
0 5
Heist
 
Tubize
 
1 1
3 2
Lommel United
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Racing Mechelen
 
1 1
2 1
SV Roeselare
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
2 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 1
3 3
Lierse
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Westerlo
 
2 1
5 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
1 4
Standard Liège
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
3 5
Travnik
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 1
2 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
3 0
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Vitez
 
2 0
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
3 1
Fluminense
 
Palmeiras
 
2 0
3 0
Luverdense
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
0 1
ABC
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Boa
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético GO
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 1
3 2
Madureira
 
Tupi
 
0 1
0 1
Macaé
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 1
Guarani
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
1 0
Goianésia
 
Tombense
 
0 0
1 2
Luziânia
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
2 0
4 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Globo
 
0 2
0 2
Cabofriense
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco
 
Princesa Solimões
 
0 1
0 1
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Beroe
 
Marek
 
2 0
4 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
2 1
Burgas
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Vereya
 
1 0
4 1
Montana
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 0
3 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Bansko
 
1 0
1 1
Sozopol
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
1 0
OFK Pirin
 
Rakovski 2011
 
0 0
2 1
North York Astros
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 3
Serbian White Eagles
 
Kingston
 
   
1 3
Rangers
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Everton
 
1 1
2 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
1 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
1 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
0 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 1
2 3
Shanghai SIPG
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
0 3
Envigado
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
2 0
4 1
Tigres
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
1 1
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
2 0
Imotski
 
Dugopolje
 
0 1
0 2
Segesta Sisak
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
2 1
APOEL
 
Ermis
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 0
1 0
FK Pardubice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Znojmo
 
1 2
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
5 0
Táborsko
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
3 0
Vlašim
 
Opava
 
1 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
3 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
1 0
České Budějovice
 
Slovácko
 
2 0
2 2
Dukla Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 1
Hradec Králové
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
0 3
Příbram
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 4
Teplice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Brønshøj
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
1 1
Lyngby
 
Skive
 
2 2
5 4
AaB
 
København
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
El Nacional
 
0 2
0 2
LDU Loja
 
Manta
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Quito
 
Olmedo
 
2 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
3 1
Blackpool
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 0
Brentford
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
2 1
3 2
Cardiff City
 
Norwich City
 
2 0
2 4
Charlton Athletic
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
1 2
Ipswich Town
 
Millwall
 
1 0
2 0
Reading
 
Fulham
 
1 0
3 0
Abingdon United
 
Milton United
 
   
3 0
AFC Hayes
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
2 3
AFC Hornchurch
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
1 1
AFC Sudbury
 
FC Romania
 
   
1 3
AFC Totton
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
0 2
Ashington AFC
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
2 2
Aylesbury
 
Kettering Town
 
   
1 2
Bamber Bridge
 
Squires Gate
 
   
2 2
Barton Rovers
 
Northwood
 
   
1 1
Bedfont & Feltham
 
Uxbridge
 
   
0 6
Belper Town
 
Coalville Town
 
   
3 3
Biggleswade Town
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
2 1
Biggleswade United FC
 
Leverstock Green
 
   
1 2
Billericay Town
 
Hadleigh United
 
   
4 0
Bishop Auckland
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
2 3
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Banbury United
 
   
0 1
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
 
Tipton Town
 
   
4 1
Blackfield & Langley
 
Sherborne Town
 
   
3 2
Bodmin Town
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
3 3
Bognor Regis Town
 
Lewes
 
   
0 0
Boldmere St Michaels
 
Bedworth United
 
   
0 3
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Witham Town
 
   
0 4
Brentwood Town
 
London Colney
 
   
1 0
Brighouse Town
 
Ashton United
 
   
1 2
Burscough
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
0 1
Buxton
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
3 2
Cambridge City
 
Needham Market
 
   
2 4
Chalfont St Peter
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
2 1
Cleethorpes Town
 
Carlton Town
 
   
3 2
Coleshill Town
 
Barwell
 
   
1 2
Corby Town
 
Norton United
 
   
3 3
Cray Wanderers
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 2
Croydon
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
2 3
Dorking Wanderers
 
Pagham
 
   
4 2
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Worthing
 
   
0 3
Dunstable Town
 
Chesham United
 
   
2 2
Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
 
Hereford United
 
   
3 2
Enfield Town
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
5 0
Evesham United
 
Redditch United
 
   
0 0
Farsley Celtic
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
2 1
Flackwell Heath FC
 
Wantage Town
 
   
3 3
Folkestone Invicta
 
Margate
 
   
0 0
Frome Town
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
2 0
Godalming Town
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
0 0
Grantham Town
 
Clipstone
 
   
4 1
Grays Athletic
 
Harlow Town
 
   
2 2
Greenwich Borough
 
Chessington & Hook United
 
   
1 0
Halesowen Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
3 0
Harrogate Railway
 
Clitheroe
 
   
3 1
Haverhill Borough
 
Leiston
 
   
0 2
Hendon
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
1 0
Hertford Town
 
Canvey Island
 
   
1 4
Hitchin Town
 
Daventry Town
 
   
2 1
Horndean
 
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
   
0 1
Hythe Town
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
0 4
King's Lynn Town
 
Boston United
 
   
7 0
Knaphill
 
Fleet Town
 
   
1 2
Leatherhead
 
Faversham Town
 
   
1 2
Leek Town
 
Stourport Swifts
 
   
2 1
Lincoln United
 
Stamford
 
   
2 3
London Tigers
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
1 0
Longwell Green Sports
 
Folland Sports
 
   
0 1
Maidstone United
 
Littlehampton Town
 
   
10 0
Mangotsfield United
 
Weymouth
 
   
0 3
Marine
 
Ossett Town
 
   
2 1
Market Drayton Town
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 3
Marske United
 
Dunston
 
   
2 2
Matlock Town
 
Ilkeston
 
   
1 2
Merstham
 
Chipstead
 
   
2 2
Mickleover Sports
 
Staveley MW
 
   
3 0
Mildenhall Town FC
 
Wroxham
 
   
1 3
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
Bridlington Town
 
   
3 1
Newmarket Town
 
Histon
 
   
0 3
Northwich Victoria
 
Glossop North End
 
   
0 0
Norwich United
 
Wisbech Town
 
   
1 0
Ossett Albion
 
Droylsden
 
   
0 4
Paulton Rovers
 
Taunton Town
 
   
3 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
East Preston
 
   
0 0
Poole Town
 
Bradford Town
 
   
4 0
Ramsgate
 
Raynes Park Vale
 
   
1 2
Redhill
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
1 0
Rugby Town
 
Chasetown
 
   
1 1
Runcorn Town
 
Witton Albion
 
   
5 3
Rushall Olympic
 
Romulus
 
   
3 2
Salford City
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
2 0
Sheffield
 
Shepshed Dynamo
 
   
3 2
Shildon AFC
 
Whitby Town
 
   
1 1
Sholing
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
0 1
Shortwood United
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
1 1
Skelmersdale United
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
3 4
Slough Town
 
Ardley United
 
   
1 2
South Park
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
2 2
Spalding United
 
Holwell Sports
 
   
4 0
St Neots Town
 
Dereham Town
 
   
1 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Tividale
 
   
0 0
Thame
 
Burnham
 
   
1 2
Thurrock
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
2 0
Tilbury
 
Aveley
 
   
0 4
Tiverton Town
 
Bideford
 
   
0 0
Tonbridge Angels
 
Herne Bay
 
   
6 0
Truro City
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
0 2
VCD Athletic
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
3 2
Waltham Abbey
 
Barkingside
 
   
3 1
Warrington Town
 
Trafford
 
   
1 0
West Allotment Celtic
 
Lancaster City
 
   
0 5
Whyteleafe
 
Hastings United
 
   
1 2
Willand Rovers
 
Saltash United
 
   
2 1
Winchester City
 
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
 
   
3 0
Wingate & Finchley
 
Ipswich Wanderers
 
   
2 2
Workington
 
Consett AFC
 
   
2 0
Yate Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
1 2
Horsham
 
Kingstonian
 
   
0 4
Barnsley
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
3 5
Bradford City
 
Swindon Town
 
1 2
1 2
Bristol City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Chesterfield
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
4 1
Coventry City
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Port Vale
 
2 1
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
3 1
Accrington Stanley
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
York City
 
0 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 3
Exeter City
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
1 1