Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Sétif
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
0 0
Almagro
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 1
Los Andes
 
Acassuso
 
1 1
2 1
Fénix
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 1
2 1
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 2
0 3
Deportivo Armenio
 
Comunicaciones
 
3 1
3 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 1
2 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Dessel Sport
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Geel
 
0 0
2 1
Lommel United
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
1 0
2 0
Mons
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
3 1
4 2
RFC Seraing
 
Heist
 
1 0
3 0
Tubize
 
Patro Eisden
 
1 1
3 1
Flamengo
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Santos
 
Vitória
 
0 0
3 1
ABC
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 2
2 3
Avaí
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Caxias
 
0 0
1 1
Juventude
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 0
Boavista
 
Penapolense
 
0 1
0 2
Ituano
 
Cabofriense
 
1 2
4 2
Guarany de Sobral
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 0
0 1
Coruripe
 
Baraúnas
 
1 0
1 0
Gênus
 
Rio Branco
 
0 0
1 0
Niagara United
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
0 4
Toronto Croatia
 
Hamilton City
 
   
2 1
San Luis
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 1
2 3
Atlético Huila
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 0
5 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Tigres
 
0 0
2 0
Cibalia
 
Bistra
 
2 0
2 1
Bohemians Praha
 
Teplice
 
0 1
0 3
Bohemians 1905
 
České Budějovice
 
2 0
2 0
Dobrovice
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Třinec
 
0 1
0 1
Zlín
 
Slovácko
 
0 2
0 4
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 0
Bradford City
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 2
1 3
Bristol City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
0 4
Oldham Athletic
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
3 1
Walsall
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
3 2
Carlisle United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 2
4 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Northampton Town
 
0 2
0 2
Exeter City
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 2
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
1 1
Stevenage
 
York City
 
0 2
2 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Telford United
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
1 4
Altrincham
 
Dartford
 
1 0
2 1
Barnet
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
2 1
Braintree Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Chester
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Southport
 
0 0
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Welling United
 
1 0
2 0
Halifax Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
2 1
Torquay United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
3 0
4 0
Woking
 
Lincoln City
 
2 0
3 1
Lahti Akatemia
 
Futura
 
0 0
0 1
PKKU
 
MP
 
   
1 0
KuFu-98
 
JäPS
 
0 1
0 2
Gnistan
 
Pallohonka
 
   
1 0
KäPa
 
EIF
 
   
4 2
ÅIFK
 
VIFK
 
0 0
4 1
GBK
 
OPS
 
0 0
1 2
PS Kemi
 
JBK
 
   
6 0
Viikingit
 
Haka
 
1 2
1 3
Ilves
 
Jazz
 
0 0
3 0
Colmar
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
3 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 1
2 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 1
3 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
2 0
1860 München II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
3 2
Garching
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 0
2 1
Illertissen
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 0
1 3
Ingolstadt II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
2 0
Buchbach
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
2 1
Cloppenburg
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 1
0 3
Wolfsburg II
 
Havelse
 
2 0
4 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Zweibrucken
 
1 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Nöttingen
 
2 0
4 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Baunatal
 
2 1
3 2
Neckarelz
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
1 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Uerdingen
 
0 1
3 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Siófok
 
0 1
1 1
Ceglédi
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
0 0
Gyirmót
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
2 1
3 1
Soproni VSE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
2 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
2 1
Vasas
 
Ajka
 
1 0
2 0
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
1 0
1 1
Grindavík
 
KA
 
2 0
4 1
Tindastóll
 
HK
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
4 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 1
Latina
 
Crotone
 
0 0
1 0
Brescia
 
Livorno
 
0 0
0 1
Renate
 
Monza
 
2 2
2 3
Südtirol
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 1
2 3
Teramo
 
Grosseto
 
0 1
1 3
Savona
 
SPAL
 
1 0
3 1
Ascoli
 
L'Aquila
 
2 0
2 1
Carrarese
 
Pistoiese
 
1 1
3 3
Vigor Lamezia
 
Savoia
 
2 1
3 1
Nuova Cosenza
 
Foggia
 
0 2
2 2
Melfi
 
Ischia
 
0 0
0 0
Juve Stabia
 
Matera
 
1 0
1 1
Lecce
 
Barletta
 
0 0
1 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
2 0
3 5
Kataller Toyama
 
Gifu
 
0 0
0 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
0 1
Tochigi
 
Ehime
 
1 2
3 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 1
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
2 0
2 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
JEF United
 
0 1
3 3
Oita Trinita
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 1
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
2 0
2 0
Seongnam
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
2 0
Jeju United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
4 1
6 2
Ballinamallard United
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
3 0
Glentoran
 
Coleraine
 
1 0
2 0
Institute
 
Glenavon
 
0 1
1 4
Portadown
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
1 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
1 1
Árabe Unido
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
3 1
Independiente
 
Alianza
 
   
0 1
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Tauro
 
   
1 1
Chepo
 
San Francisco
 
   
1 6
Chorrillo
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
3 0
Libertad
 
Olimpia
 
2 0
3 1
Leon de Huanuco
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 1
1 1
Cienciano
 
Melgar
 
0 0
0 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Nieciecza
 
1 1
2 4
Widzew Lodz
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
1 1
3 2
Tychy 71
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 0
1 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
1 0
1 0
Katowice
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting Braga II
 
Freamunde
 
0 3
0 3
Alcains
 
Piense
 
   
2 2
Amarante
 
Mafra
 
   
0 1
Atlético Malveira
 
Lusitano VRSA
 
   
1 1
Atletico Reguengos
 
Tourizense
 
   
5 3
Atletico Riachense
 
Sao Joao Ver
 
   
4 3
Espinho
 
Camacha
 
   
0 0
Fafe
 
Pinhalnovense
 
   
1 0
Fazendense
 
Caldas
 
   
2 3
Febres
 
AD Nogueirense
 
   
0 1
Ferreiras
 
Famalicão
 
   
0 3
Lusitania FC Lourosa
 
Fátima
 
   
3 2
Lusitano FCV
 
Estarreja
 
   
2 0
Merelinense
 
Felgueiras 1932
 
   
2 3
Os Limianos
 
Fabril Barreiro
 
   
1 0
Pampilhosa
 
Sertanense
 
   
0 2
Santa Maria
 
Bragança
 
   
2 1
Sobrado
 
Moura
 
   
2 2
Soito
 
Atletico Ouriense
 
   
0 1
Sousense
 
Gafanha
 
   
2 0
Uniao Montemor
 
Oliveira Hospital
 
   
4 1
Varzim
 
Mirandela
 
   
1 1
Viana Alentejo
 
Vianense
 
   
0 2
Vila Real
 
1º Dezembro
 
   
2 1
Vizela
 
Cerveira
 
   
3 1
Longford Town
 
Wexford Youths
 
1 1
2 2
Cobh Ramblers
 
Finn Harps
 
1 0
1 0
Bihor Oradea
 
Fortuna
 
0 1
1 3
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Mioveni
 
0 0
0 0
Olt Slatina
 
Caransebes
 
0 0
1 1
Sportul Snagov
 
Şoimii Pâncota
 
1 0
2 0
Academica Clinceni
 
Gloria Buzau
 
2 0
3 0
Baloteşti
 
Sageata Navodari
 
0 0
0 1
Berceni
 
Voluntari
 
1 1
1 3
Foresta Suceava
 
Dorohoi
 
2 0
3 0
SC Bacău
 
Farul Constanta
 
2 0
2 2
Unirea Slobozia
 
Braila
 
0 0
0 0
Greenock Morton
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Peterhead
 
Livingston
 
0 0
   
Stranraer
 
Falkirk
 
1 0
1 0
Recreativo Huelva
 
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
1 0
2 0
Albacete
 
Sporting Gijón
 
1 0
1 1
Osasuna
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 1
1 3
Sabadell
 
Numancia
 
0 2
0 3
Girona
 
Tenerife
 
1 0
2 0
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
1 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Al Ittihad
 
   
1 0
Sylvia
 
Vasalund
 
0 1
1 1
Frej
 
Nyköping
 
0 1
1 1
Valsta Syrianska
 
Västerås SK
 
1 0
4 2
Lund
 
Trollhättan
 
2 1
3 1
Skövde AIK
 
Uddevalla
 
1 0
2 2
Dynamo Kyiv II
 
Bukovyna
 
1 0
2 0
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Stal Kamianske
 
0 0
0 1
Hirnyk
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
0 1
1 1
Mykolaiv
 
Oleksandria
 
1 2
1 4
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Sumy
 
1 0
2 0
Poltava
 
Desna
 
0 0
0 0
Zirka
 
Ternopil'
 
2 1
5 1
Danubio
 
Rampla Juniors
 
1 0
5 0
Defensor Sporting
 
Peñarol
 
0 0
0 0
Sud América
 
Fénix
 
0 1
2 2
LA Galaxy
 
Colorado Rapids
 
3 0
6 0
Toronto
 
Philadelphia Union
 
0 2
0 2
New York RB
 
Sporting KC
 
1 0
2 1
HT
FT
NY Cosmos
 
Miami
 
2 0
2 0
Atlanta Silverbacks
 
Indy Eleven
 
1 2
1 2
Newtown
 
Prestatyn Town
 
0 2
4 3
Port Talbot Town
 
Cefn Druids
 
2 1
4 1
Brazil
 
Colombia
 
0 0
1 0
Palestine
 
Chinese Taipei
 
   
3 3
Vietnam
 
Hong Kong
 
   
3 1
Philippines
 
Myanmar
 
   
2 2
Singapore
 
Papua New Guinea
 
   
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region