Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vita Club
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
0 0
ES Tunis
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
0 0
1 0
Leopards de Dolisie
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
2 1
4 1
Réal Bamako
 
Cotonsport
 
1 0
1 1
Laçi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 1
Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
3 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
1 1
1 2
Comunicaciones
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
All Boys
 
2 0
2 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 1
0 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
2 1
Tiro Federal
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 1
0 2
CAI
 
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Unida G.
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 0
1 0
Andino
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 2
0 3
Cipolletti
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
1 0
2 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Libertad
 
2 1
4 2
Sol de América
 
Sportivo Patria
 
0 2
0 4
Chaco For Ever
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Villa Krause
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
2 1
5 1
AH Zapla
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
0 1
Mitre de Salta
 
Unión Aconquija
 
0 0
0 0
Gandzasar
 
Alashkert
 
1 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
2 2
Simurq
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
2 0
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
3 1
5 1
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Bornem
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 4
Coxyde
 
Torhout
 
3 0
4 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Waterloo
 
1 0
2 1
Heist
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
2 1
2 2
Namur
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
2 0
3 0
Ronse
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
2 1
2 3
Sporting Hasselt
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
0 1
Walhain
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
2 1
Anderlecht
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
3 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
1 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Sarajevo
 
1 1
1 1
Palmeiras
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 2
Fluminense
 
Sport Recife
 
2 0
4 0
Grêmio
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
2 1
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
1 0
2 1
Vitória
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 1
Athletico PR
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Goiás
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 1
ABC
 
Vila Nova
 
0 2
0 2
Luverdense
 
Joinville
 
1 1
2 2
CRAC
 
CRB
 
1 0
1 2
Salgueiro
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Caxias
 
0 0
2 0
Treze
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
1 0
ASA
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
1 0
Baraúnas
 
Campinense
 
2 0
3 0
Confiança
 
Globo
 
1 1
2 1
Coruripe
 
Central
 
0 0
0 0
Itapora
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
0 0
Londrina
 
Boavista
 
0 0
1 1
Metropolitano
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
2 0
Porto
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
Estrela do Norte
 
0 1
1 2
Guarany de Sobral
 
Remo
 
2 2
2 4
Ríver
 
Interporto
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Rio Branco
 
0 0
0 1
Gênus
 
Santos AP
 
0 0
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Haskovo
 
2 0
3 0
Lovech
 
Levski Sofia
 
2 0
3 0
Brampton United
 
Hamilton City
 
   
0 1
York Region Shooters
 
Waterloo
 
   
2 0
Santiago Morning
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Iberia
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 1
Copiapó
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
2 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 1
3 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 1
3 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 1
0 3
Tianjin Teda
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Fe
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
5 1
Junior
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Once Caldas
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 1
Cortuluá
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 1
0 1
Llaneros
 
Atlético
 
3 0
3 2
Real San Andres
 
Deportes Quindío
 
3 2
3 2
Real Cartagena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
1 1
2 1
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
2 2
2 3
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Alajuelense
 
0 2
0 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
2 1
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
2 0
Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
Dugopolje
 
Bistra
 
1 0
3 0
Rudeš
 
Imotski
 
2 1
3 1
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
2 2
2 5
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Varnsdorf
 
3 0
3 0
Kolín
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 2
1 4
Dukla Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Fredericia
 
Skive
 
0 0
2 0
Horsens
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
0 1
AB
 
AGF
 
1 3
1 5
Lyngby
 
Vejle
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Quito
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
1 3
Mushuc Runa
 
Manta
 
0 0
1 0
Águila
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Dragon
 
1 0
5 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
3 0
4 0
Sunderland
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
1 1
Puuma
 
Kuressaare
 
2 1
2 3
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Vaprus
 
3 2
4 2
AB
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
0 0
HB
 
B68
 
2 0
3 0
Víkingur
 
NSÍ
 
   
6 1
B36
 
 
   
0 1
Kultsu
 
Myllypuro
 
0 1
0 2
MP
 
Futura
 
0 2
0 2
GrIFK
 
EIF
 
0 0
0 1
Klubi-04
 
Gnistan
 
2 0
4 1
SoVo
 
KäPa
 
0 2
1 3
ÅIFK
 
I-Kissat
 
0 0
2 1
Kraft
 
VIFK
 
1 1
1 3
KPV
 
YPA
 
0 1
1 3
OPS
 
TP-47
 
0 1
1 1
PK-37
 
Kajaani
 
0 1
1 1
PS Kemi
 
GBK
 
2 0
3 1
Jaro
 
Honka
 
0 3
3 3
MYPA
 
Lahti
 
0 0
2 2
RoPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 2
1 3
SJK
 
HJK
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lens
 
0 1
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 0
Nantes
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Zugdidi
 
   
1 1
Merani Martvili
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 0
3 1
Shukura
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
1 1
FS Rustavi
 
Guria
 
0 0
0 0
Sioni
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
2 2
WIT Georgia
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 0
0 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Aalen
 
0 0
2 0
Ingolstadt
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
2 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 1
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 0
Paderborn
 
Mainz 05
 
1 1
2 2
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
1 1
Cloppenburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 2
1 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
VfB Lübeck
 
3 0
3 0
Goslarer SC
 
FT Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Meppen
 
0 1
0 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 3
LSK Hansa
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 1
0 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
Havelse
 
0 1
0 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
0 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Auerbach
 
3 0
6 0
Plauen
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
2 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Neckarelz
 
2 1
2 1
Zweibrucken
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 1
1 1
Atromitos
 
Platanias
 
1 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Kalloni
 
0 0
1 1
PAS Giannina
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 1
3 1
Veria
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
3 2
Levadiakos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 1
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
1 3
Guastatoya
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
3 0
Vida
 
Victoria
 
1 1
1 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Parrillas One
 
1 0
1 2
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
2 0
4 0
Real España
 
Motagua
 
1 0
5 0
Ferencváros
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
2 0
3 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 2
1 2
Debrecen
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 0
ÍBV
 
Thór
 
0 0
2 0
Fylkir
 
Valur
 
1 0
2 0
Stjarnan
 
Breidablik
 
1 0
2 2
Persib
 
Persik Kediri
 
0 0
3 0
Arema
 
Sriwijaya
 
1 1
3 1
Saipa
 
Naft Tehran
 
0 0
2 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Saba Qom
 
1 2
4 2
Sepahan
 
Foolad
 
0 0
1 1
Paykan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 1
0 3
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
1 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
0 0
1 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Genoa
 
0 1
0 1
Brescia
 
Latina
 
0 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
3 0
Lazio
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
7 0
Cesena
 
Casertana
 
1 0
1 0
Empoli
 
L'Aquila
 
2 0
3 0
Sampdoria
 
Como
 
2 1
4 1
Udinese
 
Ternana
 
3 1
5 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gifu
 
1 0
1 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
2 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
2 2
Kataller Toyama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
0 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 0
2 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
1 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
0 0
Incheon United
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
1 1
Busan I'Park
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 1
Banga
 
Dainava
 
2 1
3 1
Žalgiris
 
Pakruojis
 
0 0
1 0
Jeunesse Canach
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
0 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
UN Käerjéng
 
2 1
3 2
Victoria Rosport
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 0
4 1
Differdange 03
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 0
1 1
Renova
 
Pelister
 
0 1
0 2
Teteks
 
Vardar
 
1 1
2 2
Turnovo
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
2 1
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Mosta
 
0 0
0 1
Hibernians
 
Qormi
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Merida
 
1 0
2 1
Celaya
 
Irapuato
 
0 1
0 1
Monterrey
 
Puebla
 
0 0
1 0
Pachuca
 
Atlas
 
1 0
3 1
Chiapas
 
América
 
0 0
0 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
León
 
0 0
1 0
Academia
 
Tiraspol
 
0 1
0 3
Sheriff
 
Milsami