Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Los Andes
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 2
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
2 2
5 3
Colegiales
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 2
0 3
Deportivo Morón
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 1
Fénix
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
0 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Platense
 
0 1
3 2
Unión Santa Fe
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 0
3 0
Huracán
 
Patronato
 
0 1
0 1
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Hartberg
 
2 1
3 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
2 2
Liefering
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
4 1
St. Pölten
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 0
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
1 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
2 0
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 1
Joinville
 
Oeste
 
1 1
2 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Cruz
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 0
Levski Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
 
0 0
0 0
Gorica
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Dugopolje
 
0 1
0 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Třinec
 
1 0
1 3
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Teplice
 
0 1
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Vejle
 
AB
 
0 1
1 1
Vendsyssel
 
Lyngby
 
1 1
1 2
Beaconsfield Town
 
Didcot Town
 
   
5 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Thurnby Nirvana
 
   
3 1
Romulus
 
Causeway United
 
   
3 1
Thetford Town
 
Norwich United
 
   
0 3
Wantage Town
 
Kidlington
 
   
3 2
Kuressaare
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 2
1 5
Tulevik
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Infonet
 
1 0
1 1
KäPa
 
FC Espoo
 
   
1 1
Pallohonka
 
Klubi-04
 
   
2 0
TPV
 
I-Kissat
 
   
3 1
YPA
 
JBK
 
   
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Nice
 
2 0
4 0
Auxerre
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
1 2
Châteauroux
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Troyes
 
0 3
0 4
Laval
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 0
Le Havre
 
Créteil
 
1 1
1 1
Nîmes
 
Arles
 
1 1
2 2
Niort
 
Clermont
 
0 0
0 0
Sochaux
 
Dijon
 
0 0
0 1
Avranches
 
Paris
 
1 1
1 2
CA Bastia
 
Consolat Marseille
 
2 0
4 0
Chambly
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 1
2 2
Dunkerque
 
Colomiers US
 
0 0
0 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
2 0
Istres
 
Lucon
 
0 0
0 0
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Colmar
 
0 0
0 0
Red Star
 
Épinal
 
2 0
3 0
Strasbourg
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
0 0
Aalen
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
2 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Union Berlin
 
Nürnberg
 
0 2
0 4
Mainz 05 II
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 2
Augsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
2 3
Schalding-Heining
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
2 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
1860 München II
 
0 2
0 2
Bayern München II
 
Illertissen
 
2 0
2 1
Heimstetten
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Memmingen
 
Garching
 
1 0
3 0
VfB Lübeck
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
2 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 1
1 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 1
1 3
Verl
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 2
1 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
1 1
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Aris
 
   
3 0
Acharnaikos
 
Fostiras
 
0 0
0 0
Aiginiakos
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis
 
Lamia
 
1 0
1 0
Kallithea
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
1 1
AEK Athens
 
Fokikos
 
1 0
4 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Paksi SE
 
1 1
1 3
KA
 
Haukar
 
   
0 0
Selfoss
 
KV
 
   
3 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
   
0 0
Persipura
 
Mitra Kukar
 
1 1
1 1
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Persepam
 
1 1
3 1
Naft Tehran
 
Paykan
 
0 0
0 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 0
3 0
Esteghlal
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
2 0
3 0
Zob Ahan
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
1 1
Foolad
 
Saipa
 
0 0
0 0
Perugia
 
Bologna
 
0 0
2 1
Cremonese
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Matera
 
Paganese
 
1 0
1 1
Ordabasy
 
Kaisar
 
0 1
0 1
Spartak Semey
 
Tobol
 
1 0
2 1
Atyrau
 
Irtysh
 
1 0
2 1
Taraz
 
Zhetysu
 
2 0
2 0
Kairat
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 1
6 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Khaitan
 
0 0
3 0
Yarmouk
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
2 2
2 2
Granitas Klaipeda
 
Banga
 
1 2
1 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
2 2
2 2
Milsami
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
4 0
6 0
Achilles '29
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
0 2
0 3
FC Den Bosch
 
Jong Ajax
 
1 0
2 0
Helmond Sport
 
NEC
 
1 2
1 4
Jong PSV
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 1
1 3
RKC Waalwijk
 
Twente II
 
0 2
1 2
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Volendam
 
0 3
0 5
Telstar
 
Almere City
 
1 0
3 1
VVV-Venlo
 
FC Emmen
 
1 2
1 4
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Willem II
 
0 0
1 0
Glenavon
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
2 1
Coleraine
 
Portadown
 
0 0
0 0
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Atletico Minero
 
0 0
3 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
0 0
3 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Bełchatów
 
1 0
1 0
Académica
 
Vitória FC
 
1 1
1 1
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Sadd
 
1 0
1 4
Shelbourne
 
Longford Town
 
0 0
0 0
Finn Harps
 
Shamrock Rovers II
 
0 1
0 1
Athlone Town
 
Cork City
 
1 1
2 2
Bray Wanderers
 
UCD
 
1 0
2 0
Derry City
 
St Patrick's
 
0 0
0 1
Dundalk
 
Bohemians
 
1 2
3 2
Limerick
 
Drogheda United
 
0 0
0 3
Shamrock Rovers
 
Sligo Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
0 1
0 2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 0
2 0
Ural
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
0 1
Al Fateh
 
Al Faisaly
 
1 2
1 2
Al Shabab
 
Hajer
 
1 0
2 0
Warriors
 
Tampines Rovers
 
2 0
2 0
DAC
 
Žilina
 
1 1
2 2
Zavrč
 
Radomlje
 
1 0
2 1
Bidvest Wits
 
Moroka Swallows
 
1 0
3 0
Chippa United
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
2 0
3 0
Sport Recife
 
Vitória
 
0 1
0 1
Wilstermann
 
Peñarol
 
0 1
0 4
Getafe
 
Almería
 
1 0
1 0
Valencia
 
Málaga
 
2 0
3 0
Helsingborg
 
Halmstad
 
1 2
1 4
Örebro
 
Brommapojkarna
 
1 0
3 1
Qviding FIF
 
Utsikten
 
0 0
0 2
Husqvarna
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
0 1
0 2
Bucaspor
 
Altınordu
 
1 1
1 1
Balıkesirspor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
1 1
1 2
Rizespor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 1
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Mariupol
 
1 0
3 0
Carmarthen Town
 
Port Talbot Town
 
1 0
2 1
Cefn Druids
 
Connah's Quay
 
1 1
3 2
Aberystwyth Town
 
Bangor City
 
2 0
3 3
Airbus UK
 
Newtown
 
2 0
3 0
The New Saints
 
Rhyl
 
5 1
6 1
Waterhouse
 
Tauro
 
2 0
4 1
Alajuelense
 
Chorrillo
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Alpha United
 
3 0
6 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.