Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 1
Flamurtari
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 0
2 1
RC Arbaâ
 
CS Constantine
 
0 1
0 1
USM El Harrach
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 1
2 1
MC Alger
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 1
3 1
ASM Oran
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
2 0
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 2
MO Béjaïa
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 1
1 1
Atlanta
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 1
0 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Instituto
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
0 0
1 0
Mika
 
Urartu
 
1 1
1 1
Ulisses
 
Ararat
 
1 0
2 0
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
1 2
Ried
 
Grödig
 
0 2
2 2
Salzburg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
3 0
5 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Admira
 
1 1
5 4
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
Oudenaarde
 
1 1
2 1
Dessel Sport
 
Tubize
 
2 0
3 0
Geel
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
1 2
Lommel United
 
Mons
 
   
2 0
Racing Mechelen
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
   
2 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Geants Athois
 
1 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Westerlo
 
1 2
2 2
Kortrijk
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 2
Lierse
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
1 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 1
Velez
 
Travnik
 
2 1
2 1
Vitez
 
Slavija
 
0 3
0 5
Borac Banja Luka
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 0
Icasa
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 3
2 4
Avaí
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
América RN
 
1 1
2 1
Paraná
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Tupi
 
1 0
1 1
Madureira
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
3 0
Juventude
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
2 0
Macaé
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 0
Ituano
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 0
1 0
Luziânia
 
Operário MT
 
0 0
0 0
Princesa Solimões
 
São Raimundo RR
 
1 0
2 0
Cabofriense
 
Maringá
 
0 0
2 1
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
3 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
2 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Vereya
 
0 0
1 0
Burgas
 
Bansko
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
1 2
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Rakovski 2011
 
0 0
3 0
Montana
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
1 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
0 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
1 0
Sozopol
 
Spartak Varna
 
2 0
4 0
Niagara United
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 6
Serbian White Eagles
 
North York Astros
 
   
1 1
La Serena
 
Everton
 
1 0
4 0
San Luis
 
Magallanes
 
1 1
1 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
2 1
2 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Envigado
 
0 1
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
2 3
Leones FC
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
1 2
Valledupar
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
2 0
Barranquilla
 
Tigres
 
0 0
2 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
2 1
Zadar
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 1
Cibalia
 
Lučko
 
1 0
1 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Gorica
 
0 1
0 2
Doxa
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Ayia Napa
 
2 1
2 1
FK Pardubice
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
Opava
 
0 1
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
0 2
Táborsko
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 1
Vlašim
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
0 2
České Budějovice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
2 1
Hradec Králové
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 0
Jablonec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
2 0
Příbram
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 3
Slavia Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
1 0
Brønshøj
 
Viborg
 
1 0
1 2
LDU Loja
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 1
1 1
Emelec
 
El Nacional
 
2 0
5 0
UES
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 0
3 2
Brentford
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Derby County
 
Fulham
 
1 0
5 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 2
2 3
Millwall
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Reading
 
1 0
4 0
Watford
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
4 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
4 1
Bradford City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 2
Preston North End
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Luton Town
 
2 2
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 2
Bury
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Southend United
 
1 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
York City
 
1 0
1 1
Newport County
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 1
Oxford United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 2
1 3
Tranmere Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
2 3
Alfreton Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 3
2 3
Bristol Rovers
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
1 0
Chester
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
0 3
Dartford
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Eastleigh
 
1 1
2 1
Gateshead
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 3
1 6
Lincoln City
 
Braintree Town
 
2 0
3 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Barnet
 
0 2
0 2
Southport
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 1
Welling United
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 0
Chelsea
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
West Ham United
 
0 2
1 3
Southampton
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 0
Everton
 
Arsenal
 
2 0
2 2
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Tulevik
 
1 2
1 2
Levadia
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 3
Flora
 
Paide
 
1 0
3 0
Trans
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 1
4 1
JäPS
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
   
2 2
KuFu-98
 
Viikkarit
 
   
0 1
FC Espoo
 
Pallohonka
 
   
0 0
BK-46
 
SalPa
 
   
2 1
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
Hameenlinna
 
   
2 0
Sporting Kristina
 
P-Iirot
 
   
0 3
JBK
 
OLS
 
   
1 1
HIFK
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
0 0
1 1
Ilves
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
1 0
Oulu
 
KTP
 
1 0
1 1
Haka
 
Viikingit
 
2 0
2 0
Guingamp
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 1
Bastia
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 0
Lille
 
Lorient
 
0 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Metz
 
1 0
2 0
Nice
 
Bordeaux
 
1 1
1 3
Reims
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 2
Dijon
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
1 0
Dila
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
0 1
Zestafoni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
0 2
Nürnberg
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 0
2 0
Hallescher FC
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
4 4
Mainz 05 II
 
Unterhaching
 
0 2
1 5
Osnabrück
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
1 0
Hannover 96
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
2 1
Hertha BSC
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
2 2
Hoffenheim
 
Augsburg
 
2 0
2 0
Köln
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 2
1860 München II
 
Nürnberg II
 
2 1
4 2
Augsburg II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
2 1
2 3
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Garching
 
1 0
1 1
Illertissen
 
Bayreuth
 
1 1
2 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
1 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
3 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
1 1
Zwickau
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
3 0
Elversberg
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 1
1 3
Wormatia Worms
 
Pirmasens
 
1 0
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
2 0
3 0
Bochum II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
2 3
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Hennef 05
 
1 0
3 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 4
Viktoria Köln
 
Rödinghausen
 
3 0
5 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Köln II
 
1 1
1 2
Kerkyra
 
Panthrakikos
 
2 0
2 1
OFI
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Niki Volos
 
3 0
3 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Halcones
 
2 0
2 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 1
Ceglédi
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
0 3
Soproni VSE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
2 2
Gyirmót
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
2 0
4 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Ajka
 
3 1
3 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 0
3 0
Paksi SE
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
0 0
0 0
MOL Vidi
 
MTK
 
3 0
5 0
Papa
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
0 0
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Selfoss
 
1 0
2 1
Grindavík
 
Haukar
 
0 0
1 1
HK
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 0
KV
 
KA
 
2 1
2 2
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
ÍA
 
0 0
0 1
Tindastóll
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 2
0 3
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
Persijap
 
1 0
3 0
PSM
 
Persela
 
2 0
3 1
Gresik United
 
Persita
 
0 0
3 1
Atalanta
 
Pisa
 
1 0
2 0
Varese
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Modena
 
0 2
0 3
Perugia
 
Spezia
 
0 1
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Avellino
 
1 0
1 2
Cagliari
 
Catania
 
2 0
2 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
1 3
Tokyo
 
Urawa Reds
 
3 2
4 4
Ventforet Kofu
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
3 3
Albirex Niigata
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 2
1 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 1
1 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
2 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
2 0
Irtysh
 
Zhetysu
 
0 1
1 1
Spartak Semey
 
Taraz
 
0 0
0 0
Tobol
 
Atyrau
 
<