Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Shirak
 
Urartu
 
1 0
2 0
Pyunik
 
Ulisses
 
0 0
0 2
Seoul
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
2 1
Celik
 
Velez
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
4 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
1 3
Slavija
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
2 1
Travnik
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
1 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Vitez
 
1 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
3 1
4 2
América RN
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
3 0
Cruzeiro
 
Santa Rita
 
3 0
5 0
Vila Nova
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 2
Lota Schwager
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
2 0
La Serena
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Real San Andres
 
1 2
2 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 2
1 3
Deportivo Pereira
 
Fortaleza
 
1 2
1 2
Leones FC
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 1
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 1
Uniautonoma
 
Junior FC
 
0 1
0 2
Carmelita
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 0
2 0
Bijelo Brdo
 
Vodice
 
   
4 0
Funtana
 
Podravina Ludbreg
 
   
2 0
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Suhopolje
 
   
3 0
Lučko
 
Novigrad
 
   
0 1
Mladost Antin
 
Mladost Palinovec
 
   
4 1
Opatija
 
Borac Imbriovec
 
   
3 2
Plitvica
 
Bistra
 
   
1 7
Podravac Virje
 
Oriolik Oriovac
 
   
2 2
Ponikve
 
Radoboj
 
   
1 1
Primorac Biograd
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
0 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Mladost Ždralovi
 
   
3 1
Slavonija Pozega
 
Croatia Licki Osik
 
   
8 0
Vuteks-Sloga
 
Mladost Cernik
 
   
   
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
Ogulin
 
   
4 0
Svebolle
 
Vestsjaelland
 
   
1 5
Næstved
 
HB Køge
 
   
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 1
Birmingham City
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 3
Bradford City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
3 0
Flora II
 
Levadia II
 
1 1
1 1
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Vändra
 
1 0
2 3
Arsenal
 
Beşiktaş
 
1 0
1 0
Athletic Club
 
Napoli
 
0 0
3 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
København
 
3 0
4 0
Ludogorets
 
FCSB
 
0 0
1 0
Malmö FF
 
Salzburg
 
2 0
3 0
MSV Duisburg
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
2 2
Stuttgart II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
2 0
Unterhaching
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 3
0 4
FT Braunschweig
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 1
0 3
Magdeburg
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 0
Neckarelz
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 2
3 4
Hessen Kassel
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
2 1
Koblenz
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
0 0
Pirmasens
 
Homburg
 
1 1
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 1
3 1
Vida
 
Marathón
 
2 0
3 1
Soproni VSE
 
Győri ETO
 
   
0 1
Ferencváros
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
2 0
2 0
Persik Kediri
 
Arema
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
1 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
2 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
   
1 0
Jelgava
 
Liepāja
 
2 0
1 0
Metta / LU
 
Skonto
 
0 1
0 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Metalurg
 
0 1
0 1
Pelister
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
1 0
Sileks
 
Teteks
 
2 1
3 1
Skendija 79
 
Renova
 
0 1
1 1
Vardar
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
0 0
Mosta
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Qormi
 
Balzan
 
0 0
1 2
Hibernians
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 1
3 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Pietà Hotspurs
 
0 0
0 0
Berane
 
Mogren
 
0 0
0 2
Grbalj
 
Zeta
 
1 0
1 0
Lovćen
 
Budućnost
 
2 1
3 2
Mladost
 
Sutjeska
 
0 1
1 3
Mornar
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
0 1
Rudar
 
Bokelj
 
0 0
2 0
Capelle
 
EHC Hoensbroek
 
0 0
2 2
DOS '37
 
WAVV
 
3 0
6 1
HBS
 
SV Juliana '31
 
2 1
6 1
ZSV
 
Lisse
 
0 2
0 4
FVC
 
Sportlust '46
 
0 1
1 2
ADO '20
 
Scheveningen
 
0 1
0 1
Ajax Amateurs
 
De Valk
 
2 0
4 0
ASWH
 
HSC '21
 
4 1
4 1
Barendrecht
 
De Ster
 
0 0
1 1
De Bataven
 
Urk
 
0 0
1 3
Deltasport
 
Leonidas
 
0 0
1 0
EVV
 
Spirit '30
 
1 0
4 0
Flevo Boys
 
Haaglandia
 
3 0
6 2
IJsselmeervogels
 
JVC Cuijk
 
0 1
1 3
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
Noordwijk
 
0 1
2 1
MSC
 
ONS Sneek
 
1 0
1 2
Oude Maas
 
DOSKO
 
1 1
1 1
SC Feyenoord
 
De Dijk
 
1 0
1 1
WKE
 
Pelikaan
 
0 0
1 0
Lienden
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
0 0
0 1
Dolcan Zabki
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 0
1 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 2
1 2
Tychy 71
 
Miedź Legnica
 
2 0
2 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
1 1
3 1
Katowice
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 1
1 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Nieciecza
 
0 1
1 3
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 0
2 2
Feirense
 
Porto II
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Olhanense
 
1 0
3 3
Sporting CP II
 
Desportivo Aves
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético CP
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 0
2 0
Leixões
 
Tondela
 
0 0
1 1
Marítimo II
 
Chaves
 
1 0
1 1
Oliveirense
 
Benfica II
 
0 1
0 1
Oriental Lisboa
 
Farense
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Clara
 
Beira-Mar
 
1 0
2 2
Umm Salal
 
El Jaish
 
1 1
2 1
Al Khor
 
Al Duhail
 
0 1
0 3
Balestier Khalsa
 
Hougang United
 
0 1
4 1
Koper
 
Olimpija
 
0 1
1 2
AmaZulu
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 2
0 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 1
0 3
Platinum Stars
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 2
0 2
SuperSport United
 
Cape Town City
 
0 0
1 2
University of Pretoria
 
Free State Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Rentistas
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
General Díaz
 
1 2
2 2
Independiente del Valle
 
Trujillanos
 
0 0
1 1
Libertad
 
Nacional Potosí
 
2 0
3 0
River Plate
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
3 0
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
   
2 1
Super Power Samut Prakan
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
1 1
3 3
CS Sfaxien
 
Marsa
 
1 0
3 0
ES Tunis
 
Monastir
 
0 0
0 0
Métlaoui
 
Hammam-Lif
 
1 1
1 2
Zarzis
 
Kairouan
 
0 0
0 0
Hirnyk
 
Oleksandria
 
0 0
0 2
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Bukovyna
 
2 0
2 1
Mykolaiv
 
Desna
 
1 0
3 2
Poltava
 
Ternopil'
 
0 0
0 0
Zirka
 
Dynamo Kyiv II
 
0 0
2 0
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Kobra
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Samarqand
 
Andijan
 
1 0
2 0
Neftchi
 
Nasaf
 
0 0
0 1
Mash'al
 
Qizilqum
 
2 1
2 1
Buxoro
 
Sogdiana
 
1 1
2 1
Navbahor
 
Metalourg
 
2 1
4 2
New York RB
 
FAS
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
América
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Real Estelí
 
1 0
3 0
Norway
 
United Arab Emirates
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.