Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Flamurtari
 
1 1
4 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Tirana
 
0 1
1 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
MC Oran
 
1 1
3 1
JSM Skikda
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 1
1 1
USM El Harrach
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
MC Alger
 
2 0
3 0
MC El Eulma
 
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
3 0
3 1
MO Béjaïa
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 1
USM Alger
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
2 0
Acassuso
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
1 2
Flandria
 
Almagro
 
0 0
3 0
Atlanta
 
Colegiales
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Tristán Suárez
 
2 0
3 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Temperley
 
1 0
3 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
2 0
2 0
CAI
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
5 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
2 0
2 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 2
Alvarado
 
Central Córdoba
 
2 0
2 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
2 0
3 0
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Central Norte
 
1 1
3 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
4 0
Ararat
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
5 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 0
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
3 0
Ried
 
Grödig
 
0 0
1 4
Sturm Graz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
3 1
Lokeren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Slavija
 
   
1 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
   
0 0
Travnik
 
Celik
 
   
2 0
Vitez
 
Leotar
 
   
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 3
Botafogo
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
2 1
Internacional
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 0
3 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Anapolina
 
1 1
1 1
Maringá
 
Prudentópolis
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 1
2 1
Catanduvense
 
Guarani
 
1 2
3 2
São Bento
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
1 3
Santo André
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviária
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 1
2 1
União Barbarense
 
Mirassol
 
2 1
3 3
Grêmio Barueri
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 1
3 1
Capivariano
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
2 2
Velo Clube
 
Marília
 
0 0
2 1
Água Santa
 
Matonense
 
1 1
3 1
Taubaté
 
Tupã
 
1 2
2 2
Noroeste
 
São José FC
 
0 2
1 4
Independente SP
 
Santacruzense
 
1 0
2 0
Novorizontino
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 1
2 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
1 2
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
2 0
2 0
Bansko
 
Kaliakra
 
0 0
2 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 0
3 0
Dunav 2010
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
0 0
1 0
Haskovo
 
Marek
 
1 1
2 1
Rakovski 2011
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 1
0 1
Spartak Varna
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
3 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 2
Curicó Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
2 0
Riverside Garden
 
Henan Oriental Jindian
 
   
2 1
Bank of Dalian Tornado
 
Hangzhou Zhipu
 
   
1 1
Zhaoqing Hengtai RE
 
Guangdogn Haoxin Trade
 
   
4 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 1
1 3
Henan Jianye
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
2 2
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 2
1 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 1
3 3
Barranquilla
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
1 1
Leones FC
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
2 0
Real San Andres
 
Tigres
 
1 0
2 0
Valledupar
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Carmelita
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 0
3 1
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Istra 1961
 
Zadar
 
0 1
0 2
Cibalia
 
Rudeš
 
0 1
0 1
Gorica
 
Solin
 
   
0 1
Sesvete
 
Zelina
 
0 1
1 2
Zagreb
 
Dugopolje
 
   
3 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Lučko
 
   
2 2
Aris
 
AEK Larnaca
 
2 0
3 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
1 2
3 2
Nea Salamis
 
AE Kouklion
 
0 1
2 1
FK Pardubice
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
3 0
Třinec
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 0
3 0
Táborsko
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Loko Vltavín
 
1 1
1 2
Znojmo
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Slovácko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 0
5 0
Dukla Praha
 
Příbram
 
1 1
1 1
Vendsyssel
 
Brønshøj
 
0 1
0 3
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 1
El Gounah
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
2 0
2 1
Alianza
 
UES
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Nottingham Forest
 
3 0
5 0
Barnsley
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 1
Birmingham City
 
Reading
 
1 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Burnley
 
0 1
0 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 0
Leeds United
 
Millwall
 
2 0
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
1 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Watford
 
1 1
2 1
Yeovil Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 2
Sheffield United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Brentford
 
Coventry City
 
2 1
3 1
Colchester United
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
2 2
Gillingham
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 3
Notts County
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
4 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Port Vale
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
3 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
2 3
Swindon Town
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
4 3
Bury
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
3 0
Morecambe
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
York City
 
0 1
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Newport County
 
0 1
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 2
Chelsea
 
Arsenal
 
4 0
6 0
Cardiff City
 
Liverpool
 
2 2
3 6
Everton
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
3 2
Hull City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
2 0
Manchester City
 
Fulham
 
1 0
5 0
Newcastle United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Sunderland
 
2 0
2 0
West Ham United
 
Manchester United
 
0 2
0 2
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
2 0
Lokomotiv
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
0 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Trans
 
0 0
1 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Flora
 
1 0
1 1
HB
 
ÍF
 
   
3 1
B68
 
EB / Streymur
 
   
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 1
Bastia
 
Reims
 
2 0
2 0
Bordeaux
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 1
Nantes
 
Montpellier
 
2 1
2 1
Toulouse
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
2 3
Nîmes
 
Lens
 
2 2
3 3
FSV Frankfurt
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
0 0
Köln
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
St. Pauli
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
1 0
Elversberg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Hansa Rostock
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 1
Heidenheim
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Unterhaching
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 3
Mainz 05
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 2
Schalke 04
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
3 1
Stuttgart
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
1 0
Wolfsburg
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hertha BSC
 
3 0
3 0
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Seligenporten
 
1 1
1 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Augsburg II
 
0 2
2 4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
2 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Heimstetten
 
1 0
2 2
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
Cloppenburg
 
1 1
2 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 1
2 2
Auerbach
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 1
Neckarelz
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 0
Pfullendorf
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 1
0 5
Alemannia Aachen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Lippstadt 08
 
2 0
3 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 1
Uerdingen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
1 2
Velbert
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
1 0
Acharnaikos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 0
Chania
 
Asteras Magoula
 
0 0
1 0
Episkopi
 
Paniliakos
 
1 0
1 0
Fokikos
 
Glyfadas
 
1 0
2 1
Fostiras
 
Panegialios
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Kallithea
 
0 1
1 1
Panachaiki
 
Vyzas
 
3 0
3 0
Panaitolikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 1
Panthrakikos
 
Aris
 
0 1
2 1
Panathinaikos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
3 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Iztapa
 
1 1
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
3 2
Parrillas One
 
Platense
 
1 1
1 1
Marathón
 
Real España
 
1 2
1 6
Eastern
 
Sun Hei
 
2 0
4 2
Pegasus
 
Yuen Long
 
1 0
4 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
1 1
Ceglédi
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
2 7
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Tatabánya
 
   
2 0
Siófok
 
Várda SE
 
   
2 0
Soproni VSE
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Vasas
 
   
0 1
Gyirmót
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
3 1
Debrecen
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
1 0
MTK
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 2
Puskás
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
4 0
Honvéd
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
Győri ETO
 
1 2
1 2
Breidablik
 
KR
 
   
0 0
Haukar
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
1 2
KA
 
Fylkir
 
   
4 0
ÍA
 
Afturelding
 
   
1 1
Thór
 
Fjölnir
 
   
2 1
Salgaocar
 
United
 
0 0
0 0
Dempo
 
Mohammedan
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
2 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Torino
 
Livorno
 
1 0
3 1
Chievo
 
Roma
 
0 2
0 2
Brescia
 
Spezia
 
0 1
0 2
Cesena
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
1 0
Crotone
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Reggina
 
4 0
4 0
Modena
 
Latina
 
0 0
4 0
Novara
 
Carpi
 
0 0
1 0
Padova
 
Cittadella