Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Leopards de Dolisie
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
1 1
1 1
Vita Club
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
2 0
3 0
Séwé Sport
 
TP Mazembe
 
1 0
2 1
Horoya
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
0 1
ES Sétif
 
Cotonsport
 
1 0
1 0
Ismaily
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
0 0
Medeama
 
ZESCO United
 
   
2 0
Warri Wolves
 
CA Bizertin
 
   
0 0
CS Constantine
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
   
1 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Lushnja
 
2 0
2 1
Laçi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 2
0 2
Ordino
 
Encamp
 
   
2 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 4
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Principat
 
   
1 3
Lusitanos
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 2
Los Andes
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Barracas Central
 
2 2
2 3
Huracán
 
Patronato
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 1
2 1
Aldosivi
 
Douglas Haig
 
2 0
4 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 1
1 3
Ulisses
 
Shirak
 
0 1
0 2
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 0
Alashkert
 
Mika
 
0 1
0 1
Melbourne City
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 1
1 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
3 0
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 0
5 0
Qabala
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
1 4
Khazar Lankaran
 
Simurq
 
0 2
1 3
Şüvəlan
 
Baki
 
1 1
1 2
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
3 0
Rəvan
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 1
Sarajevo
 
Velez
 
   
2 1
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
2 0
2 0
Catuense
 
Jacuipense
 
2 2
3 3
Juazeirense
 
Galicia
 
2 0
2 2
Serrano BA
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
1 0
Audax Rio
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 1
Boavista
 
Bangu
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Cabofriense
 
3 0
5 3
Fluminense
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
3 1
Friburguense
 
Bonsucesso
 
2 0
2 1
Madureira
 
Resende
 
0 1
0 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Duque de Caxias
 
2 0
4 0
Chapecoense
 
Brusque
 
1 0
2 0
Hermann Aichinger
 
Avaí
 
0 2
0 4
Joinville
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus SC
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 1
1 2
Fortaleza
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 1
3 1
Horizonte
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Icasa
 
Ceará
 
2 3
3 3
Pacatuba
 
Arsenal
 
   
1 1
Grêmio
 
Juventude
 
1 0
3 0
Goianésia
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 3
1 4
Boa
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Arapongas
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
3 0
Paraná
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 2
TCW
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
J. Malucelli
 
0 0
2 0
Botafogo SP
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 2
Corinthians
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
1 0
3 0
Ituano
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
1 0
Osasco Audax
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 1
Paulista
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
0 4
Portuguesa
 
Rio Claro
 
3 1
4 3
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
2 0
2 1
São Bernardo
 
Oeste
 
4 2
5 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
Comercial
 
1 0
1 1
Batatais
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 1
2 2
São José EC
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 0
América SP
 
Cotia
 
0 0
0 1
Francana
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 1
0 3
Guacuano
 
São Carlos
 
2 1
3 3
Inter de Limeira
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 1
3 1
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets
 
Lovech
 
2 0
3 0
Barnechea
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
3 0
Concepcion
 
Naval
 
0 1
0 1
Unión San Felipe
 
La Serena
 
1 0
1 2
San Luis
 
San Marcos
 
0 1
0 2
Shenyang Real Estate
 
Wuhan Hongxing
 
   
0 1
Dalian Wanqianguan
 
Nanjing Kunningliuti
 
   
3 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 1
1 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
1 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 2
1 3
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
4 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Junior
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Llaneros
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 1
0 2
Puntarenas
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
2 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
UCR
 
0 1
1 2
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
3 1
4 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Osijek
 
1 0
2 0
Pomorac
 
Segesta Sisak
 
   
1 0
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
2 0
Karviná
 
Vlašim
 
2 0
2 0
Varnsdorf
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
5 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
1 2
Slavia Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
1 2
Silkeborg
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
2 0
AB
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
0 3
HB Køge
 
Marienlyst
 
1 0
3 0
Horsens
 
Vejle
 
0 0
0 0
SønderjyskE
 
AaB
 
2 1
3 2
København
 
Randers
 
0 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
OB
 
0 1
1 2
Firpo
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 1
3 1
Águila
 
Santa Tecla
 
2 0
3 1
FAS
 
Dragon
 
0 1
1 2
Juventud Independiente
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 2
0 3
Cambridge United
 
Gosport Borough
 
1 0
4 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Southampton
 
1 2
3 2
Aston Villa
 
Stoke City
 
1 3
1 4
Flora II
 
Vändra
 
3 1
3 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
2 1
2 2
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
2 0
Skála
 
NSÍ
 
   
1 5
 
Víkingur
 
   
1 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
3 1
Guingamp
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Lille
 
1 1
1 1
1860 München
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
0 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
1 3
Karlsruher SC
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
2 5
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 2
2 3
Eichede
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
2 4
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 0
3 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
2 0
4 1
Magdeburg
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
4 0
6 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Plauen
 
0 0
0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Iraklis
 
1 1
2 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
2 0
4 0
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Kerkyra
 
0 2
1 2
Kavala
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 2
0 3
Niki Volos
 
Vataniakos
 
3 0
4 0
Tyrnavos
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
1 2
Zakynthos
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 2
0 3
PAOK
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
2 1
Atromitos
 
Platanias
 
1 0
3 0
Kalloni
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 0
Levadiakos
 
Veria
 
0 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
Panionios
 
0 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 4
1 4
Xelajú
 
Halcones
 
1 0
3 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Coatepeque
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
3 2
Heredia
 
Marquense
 
2 0
4 0
Victoria
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 0
1 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Biu Chun
 
Southern District
 
0 1
2 2
Rangers
 
Citizen AA
 
2 0
2 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Ajka
 
   
1 1
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
2 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
East Bengal
 
Rangdajied United
 
2 1
3 1
Churchill Brothers
 
Pune
 
1 1
3 2
Shillong Lajong
 
Bengaluru
 
0 0
3 0
Sporting Goa
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 1
1 3
Parma
 
Genoa
 
1 1
1 1
Bologna
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 0
Inter
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Hellas Verona
 
3 0
5 0
Udinese
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
1 0
Napoli
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 1
Catania
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Lazio
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
FeralpiSalò
 
2 1
2 3
Cremonese
 
Pavia
 
0 0
1 0
Pro Patria
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Venezia
 
1 0
1 0
Reggiana
 
Como
 
1 0
2 0
San Marino Calcio
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 1
2 1
Savona
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
1 0
Benevento
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
0 1
Gubbio
 
Frosinone
 
1 1
2 3
Perugia
 
Paganese
 
2 1
2 1
Pontedera
 
Ascoli
 
3 0
5 0
Prato
 
Lecce
 
0 1
1 3
Salernitana
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Viareggio
 
Barletta
 
1 1
2 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
0 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
1 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
0 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 1
2 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
2 0
4 0
Urawa Reds
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
1 1
Tokyo
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 2
0 4
That Ras
 
Mansheyat
 
   
1 1
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Sheikh Hussein
 
   
2 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 0
Seoul
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 1
0 1
Ulsan
 
Incheon United
 
2 0
3 0
Hanyang University
 
Samsung Electronics
 
   
4 2
SMCE
 
Gwangju
 
   
2 3
Cheongju
 
Chosun
 
   
0 2
Chunnam Youngkwang
 
Ajou
 
   
0 1
Gyeongju Citizen
 
Sungkyunkwan
 
   
0 1
Honam University
 
Chuncheon
 
   
   
Hwaseong
 
Donggook
 
   
2 1
Incheon University
 
Gwangju
 
   
1 1
Jeonbuk
 
Dankook University
 
   
0 3
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
Korea University
 
   
2 1
Konkuk University
 
DSME
 
   
6 1
Kyung Hee University
 
Seoul Martyrs
 
   
12 1
Paju Citizen
 
Hongik
 
   
0 3
Yangju Citizen
 
Donga University
 
   
2 1
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
0 0
0 1
Al Nejmeh
 
Tripoli
 
   
2 0
Pakruojis
 
Dainava
 
2 0
4 0
Differdange 03
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 0
3 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Rumelange
 
2 0
3 0
Grevenmacher
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
0 0
Jeunesse Canach
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
0 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
1 2
Racing
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 3
1 3
Swift Hesperange
 
Wiltz
 
0 0
0 2
Metalurg
 
Napredok
 
1 0
2 0
Pelister
 
Treska
 
0 0
2 1
Renova
 
Gostivar
 
0 0
0 1
Turnovo
 
Gorno Lisice
 
1 0
2 0
Vardar
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
1 2
Rabat Ajax
 
Floriana
 
0 2
0 5
Valletta
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
0 0
Altamira
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
0 0
Merida