Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
2 0
2 0
TP Mazembe
 
Les Astres
 
2 0
3 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Dedebit
 
0 0
2 0
Cotonsport
 
Flambeau de l'Est
 
2 0
5 0
Vita Club
 
Dynamos
 
1 0
1 0
Séwé Sport
 
BYC
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ahly
 
Young Africans
 
0 0
1 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
1 0
2 0
Leopards
 
SuperSport United
 
   
2 2
CA Bizertin
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
2 0
Difaâ El Jadida
 
GAMTEL
 
   
4 0
Ismaily
 
FC MK
 
   
0 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
   
4 0
Warri Wolves
 
Union Douala
 
   
1 1
Djoliba
 
Don Bosco
 
   
1 0
CS Constantine
 
Red Lions
 
   
2 0
Wadi Degla
 
Douanes
 
   
2 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Encamp
 
   
2 4
Principat
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 4
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
2 1
Lusitanos
 
Ordino
 
   
1 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
2 1
Fénix
 
Atlanta
 
1 2
2 3
Defensa y Justicia
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 1
2 2
Douglas Haig
 
Almirante Brown
 
2 0
3 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
3 0
3 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Guillermo Brown
 
CAI
 
1 1
1 1
Libertad
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
4 2
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 1
3 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
1 0
3 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 1
Racing Olavarría
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
1 4
Gandzasar
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert
 
Shirak
 
1 0
1 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
1 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
2 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 1
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
1 2
Qarabağ
 
Baki
 
3 0
4 0
Manama
 
Al Hala
 
   
2 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
1 1
Vise
 
Geel
 
0 0
0 1
Sarajevo
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 1
Catuense
 
Vitória
 
0 2
1 3
Juazeirense
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 1
1 2
Serrano BA
 
Galicia
 
1 0
2 1
Bahia
 
Jacuipense
 
2 1
2 1
Boavista
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
1 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Fluminense
 
2 1
2 2
Friburguense
 
Cabofriense
 
0 1
1 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Audax Rio
 
2 1
3 3
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 2
Brusque
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
1 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Juventus SC
 
0 1
0 1
Criciúma
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Marcílio Dias
 
Avaí
 
1 0
3 1
Metropolitano
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 1
Icasa
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
1 1
Aimoré
 
Internacional
 
1 1
1 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
Lajeadense
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 1
Pelotas
 
São Luiz
 
1 1
1 2
Grêmio
 
Passo Fundo
 
1 1
3 1
Juventude
 
Esportivo
 
0 0
2 1
São Paulo RS
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
1 0
Veranópolis
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 1
Anapolina
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
2 0
CRAC
 
Trindade
 
0 0
1 1
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
1 1
Boa
 
Caldense
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani MG
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Minas
 
Tombense
 
0 1
1 2
Nacional EC MG
 
URT
 
0 0
2 0
Londrina
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
2 0
Operário PR
 
J. Malucelli
 
0 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
4 0
Prudentópolis
 
Cianorte
 
0 1
1 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Maringá
 
1 1
1 1
TCW
 
Arapongas
 
1 0
2 2
Corinthians
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
2 3
Paulista
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
1 3
Santos
 
Oeste
 
1 0
4 1
São Bernardo
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 0
1 1
Mirassol
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 1
3 1
RB Brasil
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
0 2
Rio Preto
 
Cotia
 
1 0
2 1
Santacruzense
 
Francana
 
0 1
0 1
São José FC
 
Taubaté
 
1 1
4 1
Guacuano
 
Novorizontino
 
1 3
2 6
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 1
4 1
Lyubimets
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 4
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Neftohimik
 
1 1
3 2
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Beroe
 
1 1
1 3
Lovech
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Marek
 
1 1
1 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
2 1
Haskovo
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
2 0
3 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 0
1 1
Spartak Varna
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
3 0
San Marcos
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Copiapó
 
Naval
 
0 0
1 0
Lota Schwager
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
0 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 1
Cartaginés
 
UCR
 
0 1
0 1
Herediano
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
2 1
Puntarenas
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 2
0 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Zadar
 
0 3
1 3
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
1 1
Dugopolje
 
Gorica
 
   
2 1
Rudeš
 
Zelina
 
   
2 0
Doxa
 
Enosis
 
1 0
1 1
AE Kouklion
 
APOEL
 
1 3
1 6
Ermis
 
Aris
 
2 0
2 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 1
Alki
 
AEL
 
0 3
0 3
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
2 0
3 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
1 2
Karviná
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
1 0
Viborg
 
Esbjerg
 
1 1
1 3
Brøndby
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
4 1
OB
 
København
 
0 0
0 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
3 0
Manchester City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Vändra
 
1 1
3 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Vaprus
 
1 2
3 7
Tulevik
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 0
3 1
Levadia II
 
Flora II
 
2 2
4 2
Lille
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 2
Dila
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
1 1
FS Rustavi
 
Sioni
 
0 1
0 2
Guria
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
2 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
2 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
   
0 3
Zestafoni
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
1 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
4 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
0 1
Freiburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 1
Mainz 05
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
1 1
Buchbach
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
1 0
Nürnberg II
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
2 0
Eichede
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 1
0 1
Goslarer SC
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 0
2 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
0 0
Victoria Hamburg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 3
1 4
Hertha BSC II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Plauen
 
Neustrelitz
 
3 0
3 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 2
1 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 1
4 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
1 2
Velbert
 
Köln II
 
0 1
1 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Aiginiakos
 
1 0
1 1
Chania
 
Vyzas
 
2 0
5 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 0
2 0
Fokikos
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 2
0 2
Fostiras
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 0
1 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Asteras Magoula
 
3 0
4 0
Kallithea
 
Glyfadas
 
2 0
5 0
Kavala
 
Tyrnavos
 
1 1
1 3
Niki Volos
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
1 0
Vataniakos
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
1 0
2 1
Episkopi
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
1 2
Atromitos
 
Panionios
 
3 0
4 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Platanias
 
2 1
3 1
Levadiakos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
2 1
Panthrakikos
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
2 1
PAOK
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
2 1
Xelajú
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 1
1 1
Mictlán
 
Marquense
 
0 1
1 1
Coatepeque
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 2
3 2
Heredia
 
Iztapa
 
1 0
3 2
Malacateco
 
Halcones
 
2 1
5 2
Victoria
 
Parrillas One
 
1 0
3 1
Deportes Savio
 
Real España
 
0 1
0 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
1 1
3 2
Olimpia
 
Vida
 
2 1
5 1
Rangers
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
1 4
Pegasus
 
Sun Hei
 
0 1
1 3
Balmazújváros Sport
 
SZTK-Erima
 
2 0
2 1
Debrecen
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
2 0
Paksi SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
2 2
Thór
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
   
0 0
Rangdajied United
 
United
 
0 0
4 0
Salgaocar
 
Mumbai
 
2 0
2 0
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 0
0 0
Barito Putera
 
Persib
 
0 1
0 2
Persija
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 0
1 1
Semen Padang
 
Persita
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 2
2 2
Juventus
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo
 
Genoa
 
1 0
2 1
Inter
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 1
Parma
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
2 0
Sampdoria
 
Livorno
 
0 2
4 2
Napoli
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 0
0 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 1
1 2
Lumezzane
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 2
Pro Patria
 
Como
 
0 0
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 0
Reggiana
 
Venezia
 
0 0
1 0
Savona
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
1 1
Südtirol
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Pisa
 
1 1
2 1
Benevento
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
1 1
Grosseto
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
2 1
Gubbio
 
Nocerina
 
   
3 0
Paganese
 
L'Aquila
 
0 1
0 1
Perugia
 
Barletta
 
2 0
3 0
Pontedera
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 1
1 4
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 0
Tochigi
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
1 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 1
0 3
Ehime
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 0
Gifu
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 0
3 0
Oita Trinita
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1