Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Lushnja
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 3
2 4
Bylis Ballsh
 
Laçi
 
   
0 3
CR Belouizdad
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 0
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
CS Constantine
 
0 1
0 2
MC Oran
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
4 1
RC Arbaâ
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
0 2
ASO Chlef
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
2 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Flandria
 
1 0
1 1
Almagro
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
2 1
Aldosivi
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 1
1 1
Sarmiento
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 2
Villa San Carlos
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Instituto
 
0 1
1 2
Unión Santa Fe
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
2 2
Mika
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Shirak
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 1
Ulisses
 
Ararat
 
0 1
0 1
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
2 0
5 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
0 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 1
3 1
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
1 2
Grödig
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 1
Admira
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 0
3 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
1 1
Al Najma
 
Busaiteen
 
2 1
3 3
Dessel Sport
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 1
5 1
Antwerp
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
2 0
AS Eupen
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
3 2
Geel
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 1
2 1
Heist
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
0 2
Hoogstraten
 
Tubize
 
1 0
1 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Vise
 
2 0
2 1
Leotar
 
Travnik
 
   
0 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Velez
 
   
0 0
Vitória
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
3 2
Boavista
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 1
Friburguense
 
Resende
 
1 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 2
1 2
Volta Redonda
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 0
3 1
Prudentópolis
 
Maringá
 
1 3
3 4
J. Malucelli
 
Londrina
 
1 1
1 2
Palmeiras
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
3 2
Atlético Sorocaba
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
1 1
Bragantino
 
São Bernardo
 
1 0
2 1
CA Linense
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
0 2
Santo André
 
São José EC
 
0 0
3 1
Capivariano
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 1
1 1
Guarani
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
2 2
Rio Branco SP
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
0 2
Catanduvense
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Itapirense
 
1 0
1 0
Marília
 
São Bento
 
1 1
1 3
Taubaté
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
0 0
Independente SP
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 1
0 1
São Carlos
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
2 0
Novorizontino
 
Juventus
 
2 1
3 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 2
Dalian Professional
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Hangzhou
 
1 2
1 3
Beijing Renhe
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
2 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
1 1
4 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 1
Zadar
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
2 1
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 2
3 2
Gorica
 
Zagreb
 
   
0 1
Lučko
 
Sesvete
 
   
0 1
Zelina
 
Dugopolje
 
   
0 2
AEK Larnaca
 
Alki
 
3 0
6 0
APOEL
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 0
2 0
Aris
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
2 0
Enosis
 
AE Kouklion
 
0 0
2 1
Ermis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians Praha
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 2
0 3
Ústí nad Labem
 
Karviná
 
0 1
2 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 0
Vlašim
 
Loko Vltavín
 
2 0
2 1
Příbram
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 1
Horsens
 
Vejle
 
2 0
5 0
Nordsjælland
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 1
1 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
2 1
Petrojet
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
1 1
Smouha
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Burnley
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
2 4
Ipswich Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 2
1 3
Leicester City
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
3 1
Millwall
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
3 0
Reading
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Birmingham City
 
2 0
4 1
Watford
 
Barnsley
 
2 0
3 0
Leyton Orient
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 1
Bradford City
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Notts County
 
2 1
3 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
3 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
3 1
Hartlepool United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 0
4 0
Northampton Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 2
Rochdale
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 0
York City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 2
Everton
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
2 1
Fulham
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
4 2
Stoke City
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
3 1
Sunderland
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 0
Flora II
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
   
4 1
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 3
0 6
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Infonet
 
1 0
3 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Levadia
 
0 4
0 8
Trans
 
Lokomotiv
 
2 0
5 0
B36
 
Skála
 
   
2 0
EB / Streymur
 
HB
 
   
1 1
Víkingur
 
AB
 
   
0 2
Lille
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 0
Ajaccio
 
Guingamp
 
1 1
1 2
Evian TG
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 1
Nice
 
Bastia
 
1 0
2 0
Rennes
 
Toulouse
 
0 2
2 3
Sochaux
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 0
Angers SCO
 
Créteil
 
0 2
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1860 München
 
0 1
2 2
Hallescher FC
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
2 0
4 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Heidenheim
 
2 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 1
4 2
Saarbrücken
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 2
0 3
Wacker Burghausen
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
3 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 2
1 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 3
Hoffenheim
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
2 4
Werder Bremen
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
1 1
Bayern München
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
2 1
Seligenporten
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 2
1 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 1
5 1
Augsburg II
 
1860 München II
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern Hof
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 0
0 1
Illertissen
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 0
Rain / Lech
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 2
1 4
Hamburger SV II
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 1
Havelse
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 0
2 1
St. Pauli II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
3 1
Wolfsburg II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
1 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
0 2
Neustrelitz
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
2 0
2 0
Union Berlin II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 2
1 4
Baunatal
 
Freiburg II
 
1 2
1 4
Pfullendorf
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 1
0 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Homburg
 
2 0
2 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Neckarelz
 
1 0
1 0
Zweibrucken
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 2
1 2
Lippstadt 08
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
1 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
1 0
Verl
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 0
0 0
Acharnaikos
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
2 0
Glyfadas
 
Chania
 
0 1
0 1
Vataniakos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 0
3 1
Veria
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
1 1
OFI
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Southern District
 
Pegasus
 
1 0
1 2
Afturelding
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
3 2
ÍBV
 
Stjarnan
 
   
0 1
Fylkir
 
Thór
 
   
1 1
Keflavík
 
Breidablik
 
   
1 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
   
2 3
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
KA
 
   
2 0
Rangdajied United
 
Mohun Bagan
 
3 1
3 1
Sporting Goa
 
Mumbai
 
1 0
1 1
Barito Putera
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
0 0
1 0
Persiba Balikpapan
 
PSM
 
1 0
1 0
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Parseh Tehran
 
2 0
3 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 1
Hellas Verona
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 2
Bari 1908
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Carpi
 
0 0
1 0
Juve Stabia
 
Ternana
 
1 2
2 3
Latina
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 1
Modena
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 0
Palermo
 
Brescia
 
1 0
2 0
Reggina
 
Crotone
 
0 0
1 4
Varese
 
Padova
 
0 1
0 3
Virtus Lanciano
 
Novara
 
1 0
2 1
Robur Siena
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
3 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
0 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
2 1
4 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 2
3 4
Sagan Tosu
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
0 3
Vegalta Sendai
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ramtha
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 1
Tobol
 
Spartak Semey
 
0 0
2 1
Irtysh
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 0
1 0
Kaisar
 
Ordabasy
 
1 0
1 0
Taraz
 
Aktobe
 
0 2
0 2
Astana
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
0 0
Kairat
 
Atyrau
 
0 1
0 1
Busan I'Park
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
3 1
Incheon United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 1
Seongnam
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 0
Al Qadsia
 
Khaitan