Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 0
Lushnja
 
Flamurtari
 
1 2
2 4
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 1
2 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 1
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
1 1
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
0 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 2
1 3
JS Kabylie
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Skikda
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 0
MC El Eulma
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
2 0
2 1
USM El Harrach
 
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
0 0
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 1
Almagro
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 0
1 0
Barracas Central
 
Flandria
 
2 1
3 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Deportivo Morón
 
2 0
3 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 1
Instituto
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 0
2 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
3 0
3 1
Urartu
 
Ulisses
 
1 0
2 0
Ararat
 
Mika
 
0 1
1 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
1 0
Sydney
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
3 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Admira
 
0 1
2 3
Austria Wien
 
Grödig
 
1 0
2 0
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
1 3
1 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 0
2 1
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 1
Rəvan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 1
2 1
Şüvəlan
 
Simurq
 
0 1
0 2
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
2 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Heist
 
1 2
3 3
Lommel United
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
2 0
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 0
2 0
SV Roeselare
 
Hoogstraten
 
0 0
0 1
Westerlo
 
Dessel Sport
 
2 0
3 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Gent
 
0 2
1 4
Genk
 
Mons
 
1 0
3 1
KV Oostende
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Lokeren
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
0 0
OH Leuven
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lierse
 
0 1
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
2 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Celik
 
0 1
1 1
Travnik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
1 0
Velez
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
0 0
0 0
Vitez
 
Slavija
 
2 0
3 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Leotar
 
3 1
4 1
Bangu
 
Madureira
 
1 1
1 1
Resende
 
Macaé
 
1 2
3 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 0
1 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Horizonte
 
3 0
5 1
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Tupi
 
1 1
2 1
Botafogo SP
 
Comercial
 
1 0
1 0
Ituano
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
1 0
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Rio Claro
 
1 1
2 1
Ferroviária
 
São José EC
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
0 0
São Bento
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
São Caetano
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
1 1
União Barbarense
 
Monte Azul
 
2 1
2 3
Velo Clube
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
2 0
Itapirense
 
Marília
 
0 1
0 1
Batatais
 
Santo André
 
0 1
1 1
Água Santa
 
Votuporanguense
 
2 0
2 0
América SP
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Matonense
 
0 1
0 2
Sertãozinho
 
São Carlos
 
2 1
3 2
Tupã
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 1
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 1
4 1
Levski Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Montana
 
Kaliakra
 
2 0
4 1
Concepcion
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
4 1
La Serena
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
0 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
3 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 0
Hangzhou
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
1 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
0 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 2
1 2
Split
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 3
1 6
Cibalia
 
Solin
 
   
1 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Lučko
 
   
2 1
Sesvete
 
Pomorac
 
   
1 1
FK Pardubice
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
2 0
Loko Vltavín
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
2 1
Zlín
 
Banik Most
 
0 1
2 1
Znojmo
 
Jablonec
 
2 0
4 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Příbram
 
0 1
1 1
Dukla Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 3
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
AGF
 
AaB
 
1 4
2 5
Barnsley
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Blackpool
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Leeds United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 5
Middlesbrough
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Everton
 
1 1
4 1
Brentford
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
2 0
Colchester United
 
Coventry City
 
2 1
2 1
Gillingham
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 3
Peterborough United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 1
4 2
Port Vale
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
2 3
Stevenage
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
3 1
Swindon Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
1 2
Walsall
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 3
Accrington Stanley
 
Chesterfield
 
3 0
3 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
York City
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
2 1
Exeter City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
2 2
Mansfield Town
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 1
Morecambe
 
Southend United
 
1 1
2 1
Oxford United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 2
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Torquay United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
2 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 3
Cardiff City
 
Fulham
 
1 0
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 1
Norwich City
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
4 0
Levadia
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
2 1
2 2
Lokomotiv
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 2
Trans
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
1 1
Flora
 
Paide
 
4 0
5 0
Infonet
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
3 0
Bastia
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
0 3
Guingamp
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 1
Nantes
 
Ajaccio
 
1 1
2 2
Toulouse
 
Reims
 
0 2
3 2
Valenciennes
 
Rennes
 
0 0
2 1
Metz
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 0
Union Berlin
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
2 0
Elversberg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
2 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
3 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
0 1
Osnabrück
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 0
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
1 2
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Augsburg
 
1 1
1 2
Hamburger SV
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 1
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 0
4 0
Stuttgart
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 1
2 2
Wolfsburg
 
Bayern München
 
1 1
1 6
Nürnberg
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
0 2
1860 München II
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
0 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Rain / Lech
 
1 1
3 2
Heimstetten
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 0
1 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Illertissen
 
2 1
2 5
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Bayern Hof
 
0 0
1 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 2
1 2
St. Pauli II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
0 3
Weiche Flensburg
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 0
Meppen
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
2 1
Magdeburg
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 0
1 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Zwickau
 
1 0
1 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
1 0
Homburg
 
Baunatal
 
1 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 0
Neckarelz
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
3 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Verl
 
0 0
1 0
Uerdingen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 1
1 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Lippstadt 08
 
1 0
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
0 3
OFI
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
1 1
Xanthi
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
Aris
 
2 1
4 1
Comunicaciones
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Marathón
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Eastern
 
Citizen AA
 
1 2
2 2
Yuen Long
 
South China
 
1 2
2 2
Ajka
 
Ceglédi
 
1 0
1 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Siófok
 
1 1
1 2
Soproni VSE
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 1
1 1
Vasas
 
Tatabánya
 
1 0
5 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
0 1
2 2
Gyirmót
 
Várda SE
 
1 1
1 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
2 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
1 1
MTK
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
3 2
Puskás
 
Honvéd
 
0 2
0 4
Újpest
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 1
1 1
Győri ETO
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 2
2 5
ÍA
 
Keflavík
 
   
4 4
Breidablik
 
Fram
 
   
4 3
Grindavík
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
2 1
Haukar
 
Selfoss
 
   
2 3
Fjölnir
 
KA
 
   
1 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
ÍBV
 
   
2 1
KR
 
Afturelding
 
   
2 1
Mohammedan
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
0 0
Bengaluru
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
3 0
Dempo
 
Sporting Goa
 
4 0
4 0
Pune
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 1
2 2
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 1
4 5
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
2 0
2 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
2 2
3 3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Milan
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
1 0
Brescia
 
Latina
 
0 2
0 2
Carpi
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 3
Crotone
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 0
Novara
 
Spezia
 
1 0
2 0
Padova
 
Modena
 
0 2
2 2
Pescara
 
Cesena
 
1 0
2 0
Ternana
 
Varese
 
1 0
2 0
Trapani
 
Robur Siena
 
0 0
0 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
2 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 2
0 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
1 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
0 1
Tokyo
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
1 1
Urawa Reds
 
Sagan Tosu