Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 1
Tirana
 
Besa Kavajë
 
2 1
2 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
   
4 0
Lusitanos
 
Sant Julià
 
   
3 2
Principat
 
Encamp
 
   
0 5
UE Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
2 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Banfield
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 2
Tiro Federal
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
1 0
2 1
Alvarado
 
CAI
 
0 3
0 3
Juventud Antoniana
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
2 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
0 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
2 0
Melbourne City
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
Admira
 
2 1
6 1
Qabala
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
0 0
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
2 0
Keşlə FK
 
Baki
 
1 1
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 0
Şüvəlan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 1
2 2
OH Leuven
 
Club Brugge
 
0 2
2 5
Standard Liège
 
Gent
 
1 2
2 3
Genk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
0 2
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Serrano BA
 
1 0
3 0
Bonsucesso
 
Macaé
 
1 0
3 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Audax Rio
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
0 3
Nova Iguaçu
 
Boavista
 
1 0
3 0
Volta Redonda
 
Bangu
 
0 1
1 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Cabofriense
 
1 2
1 2
Hermann Aichinger
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
0 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 2
Juventus SC
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Horizonte
 
1 1
2 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 1
Icasa
 
Itapipoca
 
0 1
1 1
Quixadá
 
Ferroviário
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro RS
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 1
2 2
Veranópolis
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 0
Aimoré
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
1 1
Esportivo
 
Lajeadense
 
0 2
2 2
São Luiz
 
Caxias
 
0 1
0 1
Anapolina
 
Trindade
 
0 0
4 2
Aparecidense
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 1
Goianésia
 
Anápolis
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
América Mineiro
 
0 2
3 2
Cianorte
 
Londrina
 
1 2
2 2
Operário PR
 
Maringá
 
0 0
1 0
Prudentópolis
 
J. Malucelli
 
0 1
2 1
TCW
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
1 3
Athletico PR
 
Arapongas
 
1 0
3 0
Corinthians
 
Rio Claro
 
2 0
3 2
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo SP
 
Palmeiras
 
3 1
3 1
CA Linense
 
São Bernardo
 
0 2
1 3
Paulista
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
2 0
2 3
Portuguesa
 
Comercial
 
0 0
2 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Santo André
 
1 1
1 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Catanduvense
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 2
Água Santa
 
América SP
 
0 1
2 1
Francana
 
Matonense
 
1 2
1 3
Santacruzense
 
Rio Preto
 
1 2
2 3
Votuporanguense
 
São José FC
 
0 1
1 1
Noroeste
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 3
Guacuano
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
2 2
Lovech
 
Beroe
 
3 0
3 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
3 1
Lota Schwager
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Naval
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 2
1 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Valledupar
 
2 1
3 1
Bogotá
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
1 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
0 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 0
3 0
Herediano
 
UCR
 
3 0
5 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Limón
 
1 0
2 1
Puntarenas
 
Carmelita
 
1 1
1 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
2 2
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 0
Split
 
Zadar
 
2 0
3 1
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
2 1
Enosis
 
Alki
 
3 0
5 0
Aris
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
1 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
2 2
Viborg
 
Randers
 
0 0
1 1
AGF
 
København
 
0 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
AaB
 
1 1
2 2
El Raja
 
ENPPI
 
2 1
2 2
Firpo
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 3
Dragon
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 1
FAS
 
Alianza
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Águila
 
1 1
3 2
Atletico Marte
 
UES
 
2 0
2 1
Liverpool
 
Swansea City
 
3 2
4 3
Newcastle United
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
2 4
Nantes
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 3
Lille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
St. Pauli
 
1 1
1 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Aalen
 
0 1
1 2
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 2
0 4
Eichede
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 1
Goslarer SC
 
Hamburger SV II
 
3 0
4 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
3 0
Neustrelitz
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
2 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Union Berlin II
 
2 1
3 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Ulm
 
1 1
3 1
Freiburg II
 
Koblenz
 
4 1
4 1
Velbert
 
Verl
 
0 1
0 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 1
1 1
Asteras Magoula
 
Vyzas
 
2 1
3 2
Fostiras
 
Fokikos
 
0 0
1 0
Iraklis
 
Tyrnavos
 
0 1
0 1
Iraklis Psachna
 
Glyfadas
 
2 0
4 0
Kallithea
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Niki Volos
 
Kavala
 
1 0
3 0
Paniliakos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
1 0
Zakynthos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 0
3 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Pierikos
 
0 2
0 3
Panathinaikos
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 1
Atromitos
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 1
Platanias
 
Aris
 
1 0
2 1
PAOK
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
3 0
Marquense
 
Coatepeque
 
1 0
2 1
Iztapa
 
Mictlán
 
0 1
1 1
Municipal
 
Halcones
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 0
Marathón
 
Vida
 
0 2
0 2
Victoria
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Savio
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 3
Platense
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 1
Motagua
 
Parrillas One
 
0 0
0 2
Southern District
 
Yuen Long
 
0 1
1 1
Valur
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
3 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Selfoss
 
   
4 0
United
 
Shillong Lajong
 
2 1
2 2
Bengaluru
 
Mumbai
 
0 0
1 1
Dempo
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 0
Perseru Serui
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
2 2
3 2
PSM
 
Persiram
 
1 0
1 1
Siah Jamegan
 
Niroye Zamini
 
0 0
1 0
Foolad Yazd
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 1
2 1
Giti Pasand
 
Gol Gohar
 
1 0
2 1
Alvand Hamedan
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
0 1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 2
3 2
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Gahar Zagros
 
0 0
1 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Pas Hamedan
 
1 0
2 2
Naft Gachsaran
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 1
Persepolis Shomal
 
Aboomoslem
 
0 1
2 1
Al Badr
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
0 0
0 2
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
1 0
1 1
Rahian Kermanshah
 
Paykan
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
2 2
Livorno
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 3
2 3
Chievo
 
Catania
 
1 0
2 0
Inter
 
Cagliari
 
0 1
1 1
Sampdoria
 
Milan
 
0 1
0 2
Udinese
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
3 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Pavia
 
3 1
4 2
Lumezzane
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
0 1
Pro Patria
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Como
 
0 0
1 1
Savona
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 0
0 0
Venezia
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 2
Virtus Entella
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
2 0
Gubbio
 
Lecce
 
1 2
1 2
Ascoli
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
0 1
L'Aquila
 
Barletta
 
2 0
2 0
Paganese
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 1
Pontedera
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
2 1
Al Sheikh Hussein
 
Al Faisaly
 
   
0 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
1 0
Fola Esch
 
Grevenmacher
 
   
2 1
Jeunesse Canach
 
Differdange 03
 
   
0 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Wiltz
 
   
1 1
Racing
 
Swift Hesperange
 
0 0
0 0
Rumelange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
   
4 2
UN Käerjéng
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
0 2
Balzan
 
Birkirkara
 
1 0
1 3
Valletta
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Altamira
 
Ballenas Galeana
 
1 0
2 2
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
1 0
1 0
Pachuca
 
Morelia
 
1 0
3 0
Tigres UANL
 
Veracruz
 
1 0
1 0
León
 
Santos Laguna
 
4 0
4 2
Atlas
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
0 1
Toluca
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 0
Atlante
 
Puebla
 
0 0
0 0
Achilles '29
 
De Graafschap
 
0 2
1 4
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Jong Ajax
 
0 1
2 4
FC Utrecht
 
FC Groningen
 
0 0
1 0
Ajax
 
AZ
 
1 0
4 0
Vitesse
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 1
3 1
FC Twente
 
Feyenoord
 
0 1
2 2
Alianza
 
Chepo
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 1
0 5
Tauro
 
Chorrillo
 
0 1
0 3
Plaza Amador
 
San Francisco
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Río Abajo
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
0 0
Rubio Ñú
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 0
4 1
12 de Octubre
 
General Díaz
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
Korona Kielce
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 1
1 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
2 0
3 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
0 2
2 3
Olhanense
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
2 1
Vitória FC
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
4 0
Marítimo
 
Belenenses
 
2 0
2 0
Porto
 
Estoril
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Porto II
 
0 1
0 1
Leixões
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
0 2
Tondela
 
Farense
 
0 0
0 0
União Madeira
 
Feirense
 
0 2
0 2
Sporting Braga II
 
Trofense
 
1 0
1 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Viitorul