Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
3 2
Laçi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
2 1
Lushnja
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
2 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
3 1
CS Constantine
 
MC Oran
 
0 1
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
CR Belouizdad
 
2 0
3 1
JSM Skikda
 
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
0 0
2 1
USM El Harrach
 
MC El Eulma
 
2 0
2 2
MC Alger
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
0 3
ES Sétif
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 0
2 0
Almagro
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
1 0
Acassuso
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Barracas Central
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
1 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 2
Nueva Chicago
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 0
Patronato
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 0
2 0
Aldosivi
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 2
3 4
Atlético Tucumán
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 1
2 2
Huracán
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 1
0 1
Chaco For Ever
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
2 0
3 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Adelaide United
 
1 2
4 3
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Ried
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
2 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Grödig
 
0 0
0 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 3
Cercle Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
0 2
3 2
Kortrijk
 
Mons
 
0 1
1 2
KV Oostende
 
Lierse
 
0 0
3 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
3 2
Jacuipense
 
Catuense
 
0 1
1 3
Galicia
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Friburguense
 
1 1
2 2
Resende
 
Flamengo
 
0 2
0 3
Brusque
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Crato
 
4 1
7 1
Juventude
 
EC São José
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
2 0
3 0
Pelotas
 
São Paulo RS
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio Anápolis
 
CRAC
 
0 2
2 2
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
0 2
Tupi
 
Nacional EC MG
 
1 0
1 0
Boa
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 1
1 3
Caldense
 
Villa Nova
 
1 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 1
1 1
Penapolense
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 2
Osasco Audax
 
Oeste
 
1 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
1 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 1
Mirassol
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 1
RB Brasil
 
Velo Clube
 
2 1
3 1
Ferroviária
 
Marília
 
1 1
1 1
União Barbarense
 
São José EC
 
2 0
2 1
São Caetano
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 2
1 2
Itapirense
 
Monte Azul
 
1 0
1 0
Batatais
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
0 1
Taubaté
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 0
1 0
São Carlos
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
2 1
Novorizontino
 
Cotia
 
0 0
0 0
Sertãozinho
 
Tupã
 
0 0
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Neftohimik
 
3 0
5 0
Lyubimets
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
0 2
Levski Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
2 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
1 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 2
2 2
Atlético Huila
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
3 0
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Uniautonoma
 
2 0
3 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 2
AEL
 
Apollon
 
0 1
0 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
AE Kouklion
 
0 1
1 2
APOEL
 
Doxa
 
3 0
5 1
Znojmo
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 0
Příbram
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slavia Praha
 
4 0
5 1
OB
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
2 1
Al Mokawloon
 
Smouha
 
0 0
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Millwall
 
1 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Watford
 
2 0
2 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Burnley
 
Nottingham Forest
 
3 0
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Derby County
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 2
Leicester City
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
3 0
Reading
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Yeovil Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
1 1
Gosport Borough
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 3
Carlisle United
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
1 2
Colchester United
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 1
2 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 0
Port Vale
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
1 3
Sheffield United
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
3 0
Stevenage
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
3 1
Walsall
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
1 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 2
1 2
Exeter City
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Portsmouth
 
3 0
5 1
Torquay United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 0
York City
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 0
Alfreton Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
1 1
Dartford
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Southport
 
2 0
3 1
Hyde United
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
2 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
2 2
Lincoln City
 
Chester
 
1 0
1 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 5
Tamworth
 
Welling United
 
0 1
1 1
Woking
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
3 2
Wrexham
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Sunderland
 
3 0
4 1
Cardiff City
 
Hull City
 
0 2
0 4
Manchester City
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Fulham
 
0 1
1 1
West Ham United
 
Southampton
 
2 1
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Lorient
 
0 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 2
Bordeaux
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
2 1
Guingamp
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
2 0
Valenciennes
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
2 2
Metz
 
Clermont
 
0 0
1 0
Zestafoni
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
1 0
3 0
1860 München
 
Paderborn
 
0 2
2 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 1
Elversberg
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
2 1
Holstein Kiel
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 2
Osnabrück
 
Hallescher FC
 
3 0
3 0
Unterhaching
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
2 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 0
2 2
Freiburg
 
Augsburg
 
1 1
2 4
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
3 0
Nürnberg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
2 1
Stuttgart
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
1 2
Wolfsburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 1
3 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
2 0
2 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
0 0
3 0
Meppen
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
1 0
Babelsberg
 
Auerbach
 
0 1
0 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Zwickau
 
2 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
2 1
Plauen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Baunatal
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Zweibrucken
 
1 0
1 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Pfullendorf
 
1 0
2 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
3 0
Neckarelz
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
0 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 0
5 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 0
Uerdingen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
1 1
2 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
1 1
Levadiakos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
2 1
3 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panionios
 
1 2
1 2
OFI
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 2
0 4
Suchitepéquez
 
Malacateco
 
2 1
3 1
Citizen AA
 
Sun Hei
 
1 1
3 4
Eastern
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
2 2
South China
 
Pegasus
 
1 1
2 2
Breidablik
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
1 1
Keflavík
 
KR
 
   
1 2
Afturelding
 
Grindavík
 
   
1 3
KV
 
ÍBV
 
   
1 3
Fram
 
ÍA
 
   
0 1
Mohammedan
 
Salgaocar
 
0 1
0 1
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Persiba Bantul
 
2 1
4 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 4
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
1 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 1
Bari 1908
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 0
Carpi
 
Cesena
 
1 1
1 2
Juve Stabia
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 1
Novara
 
Reggina
 
1 0
1 0
Padova
 
Empoli
 
0 1
0 1
Ternana
 
Robur Siena
 
0 0
2 2
Trapani
 
Modena
 
1 0
2 0
Varese
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 0
Palermo
 
Spezia
 
1 0
1 1
Viareggio
 
Salernitana
 
0 3
0 5
Al Hussein
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
2 1
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Tadhamon
 
0 2
1 6
Kazma
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
2 0
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Arabi SC
 
2 3
2 3
Floriana
 
Qormi
 
1 0
3 2
Rabat Ajax
 
Naxxar Lions
 
1 0
1 1
Mosta
 
Hibernians
 
1 0
2 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Merida
 
1 2
2 3
Necaxa
 
Celaya
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Delfines
 
2 1
3 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
2 2
Querétaro
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 2
1 3
Tijuana
 
Chiapas
 
0 3
0 3
América
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
1 3
TOP Oss
 
Telstar
 
0 1
0 1
Willem II
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 1
1 1
SC Heerenveen
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
0 0
PEC Zwolle
 
Heracles
 
0 1
1 1
NEC
 
PSV
 
0 0
0 2
Ballymena United
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
2 0
3 2
Coleraine
 
Portadown
 
2 1
2 3
Dungannon Swifts
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
1 2
Guaraní
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 1
Widzew Lodz
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
1 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 1
0 3
Sporting Braga
 
Arouca
 
0 0
2 2
Rio Ave
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
1 2