Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dynamos
 
Vita Club
 
0 0
0 0
Gor Mahia
 
ES Tunis
 
1 1
2 3
Nkana
 
KCCA
 
1 1
2 2
Flambeau de l'Est
 
Cotonsport
 
1 0
1 0
Young Africans
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
1 0
Zamalek
 
Kabuscorp
 
0 0
1 0
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Liga Muculmana
 
2 0
4 0
Stade Malien Bamako
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 0
0 0
AS Kigali
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
1 0
How Mine
 
St Michel United
 
   
5 1
CARA Brazzaville
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
   
1 0
Don Bosco
 
Djoliba
 
   
2 1
Union Douala
 
Warri Wolves
 
   
2 3
GAMTEL
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
   
0 2
SuperSport United
 
Leopards
 
   
2 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
1 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
2 0
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
2 1
MC Oran
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 1
1 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
2 1
ASO Chlef
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
0 1
USM Alger
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 2
Comunicaciones
 
Fénix
 
1 1
1 1
Flandria
 
Platense
 
0 1
0 4
Los Andes
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
2 0
UAI Urquiza
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 1
1 2
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 1
CAI
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
1 0
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
0 1
2 1
Pyunik
 
Mika
 
2 0
4 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
1 0
2 1
Melbourne City
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 0
4 0
Austria Wien
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 1
2 1
Admira
 
Ried
 
0 0
2 2
Grödig
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 2
1 2
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 2
1 4
Dessel Sport
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 1
0 1
Antwerp
 
Sint-Truiden
 
   
0 5
Geel
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
0 3
Heist
 
Vise
 
1 0
1 1
Hoogstraten
 
AS Eupen
 
0 3
0 6
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 1
Gent
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
4 0
4 0
Lierse
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
0 0
Mons
 
KV Oostende
 
2 0
3 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 2
2 2
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 0
Leotar
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Velez
 
0 1
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Vitez
 
0 0
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo
 
Macaé
 
0 1
0 2
Flamengo
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 0
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Icasa
 
1 0
2 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
2 1
2 2
São Paulo RS
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
2 1
EC São José
 
Lajeadense
 
0 1
0 1
São Luiz
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
0 1
Veranópolis
 
Juventude
 
0 1
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Nacional EC MG
 
1 0
2 1
Boa
 
Guarani MG
 
1 1
1 2
Caldense
 
URT
 
1 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Tupi
 
1 1
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Minas
 
2 0
4 0
Villa Nova
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 2
1 4
J. Malucelli
 
Athletico PR
 
0 2
1 3
Londrina
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo SP
 
Penapolense
 
2 0
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
Oeste
 
2 1
2 1
Rio Claro
 
Paulista
 
2 0
2 0
Monte Azul
 
Santo André
 
1 0
2 2
São José EC
 
Itapirense
 
0 1
1 3
Capivariano
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
1 3
Ferroviária
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 0
5 0
União Barbarense
 
Guarani
 
0 1
0 2
Catanduvense
 
RB Brasil
 
0 1
1 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
0 2
Marília
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
3 0
Rio Branco SP
 
São Bento
 
1 1
1 1
Flamengo SP
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 1
Cotia
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
1 1
Santacruzense
 
São José FC
 
0 0
0 0
Taubaté
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
0 1
Votuporanguense
 
Guacuano
 
1 0
1 0
Noroeste
 
Rio Preto
 
1 1
2 4
Francana
 
Tupã
 
2 0
2 1
Independente SP
 
Matonense
 
1 1
1 1
São Carlos
 
América SP
 
2 2
2 2
Novorizontino
 
Água Santa
 
2 0
2 0
Cherno More
 
Lovech
 
0 1
1 2
Beroe
 
Lyubimets
 
2 0
5 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
3 0
Akademik Svishtov
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
0 1
Dunav 2010
 
Bansko
 
   
0 2
Haskovo
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
4 0
Kaliakra
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
0 2
Marek
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
2 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
San Marcos
 
0 2
0 3
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 1
3 2
Curicó Unido
 
Copiapó
 
2 0
2 1
San Luis
 
Concepcion
 
1 2
2 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 2
0 2
Leones FC
 
Tigres
 
1 0
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 1
3 1
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
0 0
2 0
Limón
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
0 1
Rijeka
 
Split
 
1 0
4 1
Gorica
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 0
Lučko
 
Zagreb
 
   
1 1
Solin
 
Sesvete
 
   
0 0
Zelina
 
Cibalia
 
   
0 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 1
1 2
SønderjyskE
 
AGF
 
1 0
1 2
Atletico Marte
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 2
UES
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 2
2 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
5 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
4 0
Burnley
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Barnsley
 
2 0
5 0
Ipswich Town
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Millwall
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 4
Reading
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 0
Watford
 
Blackpool
 
3 0
4 0
Bradford City
 
Stevenage
 
2 1
2 3
Bristol City
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 1
Preston North End
 
Walsall
 
2 1
2 1
Rotherham United
 
Notts County
 
4 0
6 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
3 0
Burton Albion
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
2 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Bury
 
1 1
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Fleetwood Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
3 0
Newport County
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 2
Northampton Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
5 0
Rochdale
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
3 0
Southend United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
York City
 
Exeter City
 
2 1
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 2
2 3
Barnet
 
Woking
 
1 2
1 3
Braintree Town
 
Hyde United
 
1 1
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 1
5 1
Chester
 
Nuneaton Town
 
2 2
3 3
Gateshead
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Salisbury City
 
1 0
2 0
Halifax Town
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
2 0
Hereford United
 
Wrexham
 
0 2
0 2
Luton Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Southport
 
Dartford
 
1 0
3 0
Welling United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
1 0
Fulham
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 3
Hull City
 
Newcastle United
 
0 2
1 4
Stoke City
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 3
Lokomotiv
 
Flora
 
0 1
1 3
Nõmme Kalju
 
Infonet
 
   
0 0
Levadia
 
Paide
 
0 0
0 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 4
0 6
Saint-Étienne
 
Monaco
 
1 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 1
Nice
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 2
Reims
 
Valenciennes
 
2 0
3 1
Rennes
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
0 2
Sochaux
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
2 0
Nancy
 
Metz
 
0 1
0 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 2
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
1 0
Strasbourg
 
Paris
 
0 1
0 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
FC Köln
 
1 0
2 2
Sandhausen
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
2 0
3 0
Hallescher FC
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
4 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
1 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 1
3 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
3 3
Wacker Burghausen
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 2
2 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
3 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 1
1 1
FC Augsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 1
1 1
Werder Bremen
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 0
FC Bayern München
 
Schalke 04
 
4 0
5 1
Heimstetten
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
2 1
Rain / Lech
 
Nürnberg II
 
2 2
2 3
St. Pauli II
 
Goslarer SC
 
2 0
2 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Plauen
 
0 1
1 3
Baunatal
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
1 1
Koblenz
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
0 1
Pfullendorf
 
Neckarelz
 
0 0
0 0
Ulm
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Freiburg II
 
0 4
2 7
Zweibrucken
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
0 1
Köln II
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
0 0
Bochum II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 1
2 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
3 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Panachaiki
 
Fostiras
 
0 0
0 1
Tyrnavos
 
Zakynthos
 
1 0
2 0
Paniliakos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
1 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
4 1
Veria
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
1 1
Aris
 
OFI
 
0 0
0 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 2
Ajka
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 1
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Ceglédi
 
   
2 3
Siófok
 
Gyirmót
 
   
2 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
1 0
Várda SE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Tatabánya
 
   
4 0
Honvéd
 
Újpest
 
1 1
3 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Papa
 
1 0
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 0
Pécsi MFC
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
0 1
East Bengal
 
Mohun Bagan
 
1 0
1 1
Rangdajied United
 
Bengaluru
 
2 0
3 2
Mumbai
 
Pune
 
0 0
0 0
Gahar Zagros
 
Alvand Hamedan
 
1 2
2 3
Gol Gohar
 
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
1 0
1 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Giti Pasand
 
2 0
3 2
Niroye Zamini
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
0 0
0 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Shahrdari Yasuj
 
2 0
2 1
Sanat Naft