Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CNaPS Sport
 
Liga Muculmana
 
0 0
0 0
Atlabar
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
2 0
2 0
Centre Chiefs
 
Dynamos
 
0 1
1 1
KMKM
 
Dedebit
 
1 0
2 0
Lioli
 
1º de Agosto
 
1 1
2 1
Akonangui
 
Les Astres
 
0 0
0 1
Bitam
 
Gor Mahia
 
1 0
1 0
Foullah Edifice
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
1 0
2 0
Anges Notsè
 
Enyimba
 
1 0
2 1
Douanes Niamey
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 1
BYC
 
Asante Kotoko
 
0 0
1 0
Horoya
 
Nouadhibou
 
1 0
3 0
FC MK
 
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
   
0 0
Ferroviario Beira
 
Azam
 
   
2 0
Mekelakeya
 
Leopards
 
   
1 2
Academie Tchite
 
AS Kigali
 
   
1 1
SCVU
 
Don Bosco
 
   
1 0
Young Sport Academy
 
Kondzo
 
   
3 1
CARA Brazzaville
 
Al-Malakia
 
   
4 1
Desportivo Huíla
 
Mounana
 
   
3 0
Medeama
 
The Panthers
 
   
2 0
Petro de Luanda
 
African Stars
 
   
3 0
SONABEL
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
   
0 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
2 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
Flamurtari
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Instituto
 
Patronato
 
1 1
2 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
2 1
Douglas Haig
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
CAI
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Unida G.
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
1 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Central Norte
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
1 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
0 1
Central Córdoba
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 1
1 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
0 2
0 5
Brisbane Roar
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
0 1
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
2 1
RWDM Brussels
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
0 0
Vise
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 3
1 4
Gent
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Juazeirense
 
1 2
4 4
Bonsucesso
 
Bangu
 
0 0
0 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
1 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 2
Criciúma
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 1
Metropolitano
 
Brusque
 
0 2
1 4
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
0 1
1 2
Marcílio Dias
 
Juventus SC
 
2 0
4 0
Fortaleza
 
Itapipoca
 
3 0
7 0
Sport Recife
 
CSA
 
1 0
2 0
Vitória
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 1
Esportivo
 
Grêmio
 
0 2
1 3
Aimoré
 
Pelotas
 
1 0
1 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
São Luiz
 
0 0
2 0
EC São José
 
São Paulo RS
 
1 0
1 1
Veranópolis
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 0
0 0
Lajeadense
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 0
2 0
Aparecidense
 
CRAC
 
0 0
2 0
Goianésia
 
Trindade
 
0 0
2 1
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani MG
 
URT
 
0 0
0 1
Minas
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
2 1
Villa Nova
 
Tombense
 
1 0
1 3
Cianorte
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
2 1
J. Malucelli
 
TCW
 
2 0
3 1
Londrina
 
Maringá
 
1 0
3 2
Operário PR
 
Arapongas
 
1 1
2 2
Paraná
 
Prudentópolis
 
2 0
3 0
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 1
CA Linense
 
Paulista
 
1 0
1 0
Ituano
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
2 0
Penapolense
 
Santos
 
1 1
4 1
Mirassol
 
Catanduvense
 
1 0
1 0
São Bento
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
3 2
Guaratinguetá
 
São José EC
 
0 0
1 1
Guarani
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo SP
 
Cotia
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Santacruzense
 
0 2
1 3
Rio Preto
 
América SP
 
2 1
3 2
São José FC
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
0 2
Guacuano
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
2 2
San Marcos
 
La Serena
 
1 1
1 1
Copiapó
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 1
Lota Schwager
 
Naval
 
2 0
4 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 0
2 1
Junior
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
Tigres
 
1 0
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 1
1 2
Llaneros
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
0 1
Real Cartagena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
3 0
4 0
Carmelita
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 0
2 1
UCR
 
Puntarenas
 
1 1
4 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
1 2
1 3
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
2 1
4 1
Zadar
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
0 1
0 2
Apollon
 
Enosis
 
3 0
3 0
Ermis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
2 1
El Daklyeh
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
1 1
Smouha
 
El Raja
 
1 0
2 0
Águila
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 2
1 3
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
1 0
2 2
Santa Tecla
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 1
2 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Reading
 
1 1
1 3
Everton
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
3 1
Sheffield United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
3 1
Arsenal
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
3 1
Evian TG
 
Lille
 
1 1
2 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 1
Aalen
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 1
2 2
Paderborn
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
4 0
Sandhausen
 
FC Köln
 
0 0
0 1
RB Leipzig
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
1 0
FC Augsburg
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 1
Hertha BSC
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 0
1 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 1
2 5
Havelse
 
Eichede
 
0 1
2 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
5 0
8 1
Cloppenburg
 
Meppen
 
2 0
3 3
Wilhelmshaven
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
0 0
BAK '07
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 1
2 4
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
0 1
Köln II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 1
Acharnaikos
 
Asteras Magoula
 
1 0
1 0
Chania
 
Fostiras
 
0 0
0 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Iraklis
 
0 1
0 2
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
1 0
3 0
Fokikos
 
Panegialios
 
0 0
0 1
Pierikos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 2
Tyrnavos
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 2
1 2
Vyzas
 
Glyfadas
 
1 2
1 3
Zakynthos
 
Niki Volos
 
1 0
2 0
Panachaiki
 
Paniliakos
 
1 1
2 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAOK
 
0 0
2 1
Aris
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 0
Panaitolikos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
2 0
2 1
Panionios
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 0
Panthrakikos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 2
Mictlán
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
2 0
2 2
Coatepeque
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
1 1
Halcones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Iztapa
 
1 0
2 0
Vida
 
Motagua
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Savio
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Marathón
 
0 2
0 3
Olimpia
 
Victoria
 
0 0
1 1
Real España
 
Parrillas One
 
1 2
3 3
Eastern
 
Rangers
 
0 0
3 4
Sun Hei
 
Yuen Long
 
0 1
3 3
FH
 
KA
 
   
3 0
Valur
 
ÍBV
 
   
0 1
KR
 
Fram
 
   
3 4
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Stjarnan
 
   
2 2
Salgaocar
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
1 0
Pune
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 1
1 1
Persib
 
Semen Padang
 
0 1
1 2
Gahar Zagros
 
Giti Pasand
 
1 0
2 2
Gol Gohar
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
1 0
1 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Siah Jamegan
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Yasuj
 
Foolad Yazd
 
0 0
1 0
Sanat Naft
 
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
0 0
0 0
Aboomoslem
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
1 0
1 1
Parseh Tehran
 
Persepolis Shomal
 
0 1
2 1
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
Rahian Kermanshah
 
0 0
2 0
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
1 0
Pas Hamedan
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
0 0
1 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Al Badr
 
0 0
1 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Shahre Baran
 
0 0
1 1
Naft Tehran
 
Foolad
 
1 1
1 1
Saipa
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
0 0
1 1
Zob Ahan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 1
0 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Lazio
 
1 1
3 1
Atalanta
 
Parma
 
0 1
0 4
Cagliari
 
Livorno
 
0 1
1 2
Genoa
 
Udinese
 
1 2
3 3
Juventus
 
Chievo
 
2 0
3 1
Sassuolo
 
Napoli
 
0 1
0 2
Roma
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
3 0
Modena
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
4 0
Vicenza
 
FeralpiSalò
 
2 1
4 1
Benevento
 
Gubbio
 
3 0
3 0
Frosinone
 
Viareggio
 
1 0
2 1
Grosseto
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
1 0
Lecce
 
Paganese
 
1 0
2 0
Pisa
 
Perugia
 
2 0
2 1
Prato
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
4 2
Salernitana
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
2 1
Ballenas Galeana
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 1
1 1
Merida
 
Necaxa
 
2 1
2 1
Dorados
 
Altamira
 
1 0
2 0
Celaya
 
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
0 1
0 2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 1
3 1
Monterrey
 
León
 
0 1
0 2
Pachuca
 
Atlante
 
0 1
0 1
Chiapas
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
0 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Atlas
 
0 1
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
2 1
SC Cambuur
 
PEC Zwolle
 
2 0
3 1
FC Groningen
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 0
1 0
NAC Breda
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
1 1
Ajax
 
SC Heerenveen
 
2 0
3 0
Alianza
 
Árabe Unido
 
1 2
2 4
Plaza Amador
 
Río Abajo
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Independiente
 
2 1
2 2
Nacional Asunción
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 0
3 0
Sol de América
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 1
2 2
12 de Octubre
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 3
1 3
Ruch Chorzów
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 0
1 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
3 0
3 0
Lech Poznań
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 1
2 1
Arouca
 
Nacional
 
1 1
1 1
Marítimo
 
Vitória FC
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória SC
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
1 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 2
Gil Vicente
 
Porto
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético CP
 
Moreirense
 
0 0
0 1
Beira-Mar
 
Santa Clara
 
0 2
0 2
Chaves
 
União Madeira
 
1 0
3 0
Farense
 
Marítimo II
 
0 1
2 1
Feirense
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 2
0 3
Oliveirense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
2 1
Penafiel
 
Portimonense
 
0 0
0 0
Porto II
 
Leixões
 
0 1
2 1
Sporting CP II
 
Tondela
 
0 1
0 1
Trofense
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 2
1 3
Cailungo
 
Tre Penne
 
1 0
1 1
Fiorentino
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
2 1
3 3
Libertas
 
Pennarossa
 
1 1
1 2
Celtic
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 0
3 0
Cape Town City
 
Maritzburg United
 
2 1
2 1