Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
2 1
3 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Lushnja
 
2 0
2 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 2
MC El Eulma
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
2 0
RC Arbaâ
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 1
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 2
2 3
Flandria
 
Los Andes
 
2 0
4 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Fénix
 
2 0
2 2
Atlanta
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Aldosivi
 
2 0
2 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Libertad
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Muang Thong United
 
0 1
2 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Chonburi
 
3 0
4 0
Al Duhail
 
Al Kuwait
 
1 1
4 1
El Jaish
 
Al Qadsia
 
1 0
3 0
Sydney
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
0 3
1 4
Austria Wien
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 1
Grödig
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 0
3 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Ried
 
1 1
1 1
Baki
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
2 0
Qabala
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
2 3
Sumqayıt
 
Rəvan
 
1 1
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
2 1
Busaiteen
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
0 0
Muharraq
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
0 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Hoogstraten
 
1 1
1 2
Lommel United
 
Heist
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
1 0
Tubize
 
Geel
 
0 0
0 1
Westerlo
 
SV Roeselare
 
5 0
6 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 1
Lierse
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 1
Mechelen
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
2 1
Galicia
 
Serrano BA
 
1 0
1 1
Friburguense
 
Audax Rio
 
2 0
3 0
Macaé
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Madureira
 
0 0
1 0
Cabofriense
 
Resende
 
1 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Boavista
 
1 1
4 1
Joinville
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
2 0
4 1
Crato
 
Quixadá
 
1 1
1 2
Horizonte
 
Ferroviário
 
1 0
2 2
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Tiradentes CE
 
0 1
2 2
Santa Cruz
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
3 0
CRB
 
América RN
 
0 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Caxias
 
1 0
4 0
Anapolina
 
Anápolis
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Goiás
 
1 2
1 3
Boa
 
Nacional EC MG
 
1 0
1 0
Caldense
 
Tupi
 
2 0
3 0
Osasco Audax
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 0
Comercial
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
3 0
Capivariano
 
Santo André
 
0 2
2 2
Ferroviária
 
Batatais
 
0 1
1 1
Marília
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
1 0
RB Brasil
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
2 1
Itapirense
 
União Barbarense
 
1 0
1 3
Inter de Limeira
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
0 1
Noroeste
 
Francana
 
1 1
1 2
São Carlos
 
Matonense
 
1 0
1 2
Novorizontino
 
Tupã
 
1 0
3 1
Sertãozinho
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
2 1
Neftohimik
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
0 3
Magallanes
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Huila
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
1 1
La Equidad
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
2 1
Leones FC
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
2 0
5 0
Real San Andres
 
Atlético
 
2 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 2
2 4
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Split
 
1 1
2 1
Doxa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
1 1
Aris
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 1
Alki
 
APOEL
 
0 1
1 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
AE Kouklion
 
1 0
2 1
El Gounah
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
1 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
0 0
UES
 
Dragon
 
0 1
0 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
2 2
Ipswich Town
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Watford
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 2
1 2
Manchester City
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
2 0
Cambridge United
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 1
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Brentford
 
0 1
1 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
2 1
Preston North End
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
3 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
Newport County
 
1 0
3 0
Oxford United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
York City
 
0 2
0 4
Portsmouth
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Exeter City
 
2 1
2 3
Barnet
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Woking
 
0 1
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
7 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Hyde United
 
1 0
1 0
Southport
 
Salisbury City
 
2 1
3 1
Bastia
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 2
Lorient
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 3
Nice
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 0
Reims
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 0
Rennes
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
2 2
Sochaux
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Laval
 
1 1
1 1
Brest
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
1 0
Luzenac
 
Colomiers US
 
1 0
2 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
3 2
St. Pauli
 
Bochum
 
0 1
0 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 1
3 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
3 2
Preußen Münster
 
Elversberg
 
1 1
2 1
Saarbrücken
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
1 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
1 0
Bayern München
 
Freiburg
 
3 0
4 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 0
4 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
4 2
Hoffenheim
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
4 1
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Schalke 04
 
0 1
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
0 2
Bochum II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Velbert
 
0 1
3 1
Lippstadt 08
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
3 1
3 2
Verl
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
1 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
3 0
Episkopi
 
Kallithea
 
0 1
0 1
Xanthi
 
Kalloni
 
0 0
1 0
Levadiakos
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Platanias
 
1 1
4 2
Marquense
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Heredia
 
0 0
0 0
Kitchee
 
Southern District
 
3 0
4 0
South China
 
Biu Chun
 
0 1
3 1
ÍA
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
3 0
Keflavík
 
Afturelding
 
   
3 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Selfoss
 
   
1 3
Fylkir
 
Fjölnir
 
   
4 3
Haukar
 
KV
 
   
7 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Thór
 
   
0 5
Dempo
 
Rangdajied United
 
2 0
2 0
Mitra Kukar
 
Perseru Serui
 
1 0
1 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Alvand Hamedan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 3
4 3
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 2
Fiorentina
 
Inter
 
0 1
1 2
Avellino
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 3
1 3
Brescia
 
Ternana
 
1 0
1 1
Cesena
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Carpi
 
0 1
1 1
Latina
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
1 0
Padova
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 0
Reggina
 
Trapani
 
0 0
1 1
Robur Siena
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Crotone
 
3 0
3 1
Pescara
 
Varese
 
0 1
1 2
Al Sahel
 
Al Fahaheel
 
0 0
1 0
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 1
1 4
Al Tadhamon
 
Khaitan
 
0 0
3 0
ATM
 
Singapore LIONSXII
 
   
1 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Selangor
 
   
4 1
Kelantan
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
   
3 0
Sarawak
 
Perak
 
   
1 0
Terengganu
 
Pahang
 
   
2 0
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 0
0 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 0
Morelia
 
América
 
0 0
1 0
Santos Laguna
 
Tijuana
 
2 1
3 2
Cruz Azul
 
Puebla
 
0 0
1 0
Veracruz
 
Toluca
 
0 1
0 3
FC Twente
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
2 0
RKC Waalwijk
 
NEC
 
1 2
1 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
1 1
Ballymena United
 
Coleraine
 
0 1
2 2
Cliftonville
 
Crusaders
 
2 0
4 0
Glenavon
 
Portadown
 
1 1
4 2
Linfield
 
Ballinamallard United
 
3 0
6 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 1
0 1
Ards
 
Glentoran
 
1 0
2 1
San Francisco
 
Chorrillo
 
0 0
0 0
Tauro
 
Chepo
 
0 1
1 1
3 de Febrero
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
0 0
General Díaz
 
Olimpia
 
0 2
1 3
Cracovia Kraków
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
0 0
0 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 1
2 3
Belenenses
 
Académica
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting CP
 
Olhanense
 
1 0
1 0
Benfica II
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 0
2 0
Domagnano
 
Folgore
 
0 0
0 3
Faetano
 
San Giovanni
 
2 0
4 2
La Fiorita
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus
 
Cosmos
 
1 4
1 5
Alloa Athletic
 
Livingston
 
0 1
0 3
Dumbarton
 
Falkirk
 
0 1
2 1
Greenock Morton
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 1
1 1
Queen of the South
 
Dundee
 
0 1
0 1
Raith Rovers
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 4
2 4
Airdrieonians
 
Brechin City
 
1 1
2 1
Ayr United
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Forfar Athletic
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
1 1
2 4
Stenhousemuir
 
East Fife
 
0 0
1 1
Stranraer
 
Arbroath
 
0 1
1 1
Annan Athletic
 
East Stirlingshire
 
1 1
2 3
Montrose
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
1 0
Peterhead
 
Clyde
 
1 0
2 0
Stirling Albion
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Elgin City
 
1 1
2 3
St. Mirren
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
0 1
Dundee United
 
Kilmarnock
 
1 1
3 2
Hibernian
 
Ross County
 
2 0
2 1
Inverness CT
 
Hearts
 
0 0